Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sydney St Rose-Finear
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 20 | -2.0% | ||
2 |
Molly Brennan
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Megan Deuel
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 16 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Erin Ritz
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 15 | +0.4% | SB | |
5 |
Abby Halsdorfer
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 14 | +5.8% | PB | |
6 |
Kya Pawli
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 13 | +0.7% | SB | |
7 |
Jessie Gordon
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 12 | +7.2% | PB | |
8 |
Tayler Gnan
Bonaventure Swimming, Llc
|
Bonaventure Swimming, Llc | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Mia Naccarella
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 9 | +4.2% | PB | |
10 |
Emily Regelsberger
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 7 | +3.8% | SB | |
11 |
Maggie Brennan
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Danielle Carlson
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Grace Kadlecik
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Morgan Gardner
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 3 | +3.6% | PB | |
15 |
Lilly McDonnell
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 2 | +1.9% | PB | |
16 |
Gabby Studebaker
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 1 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Molly Brennan
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 677 | – | ||
2 |
Megan Deuel
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 705 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Sydney St Rose-Finear
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 657 | -3.6% | ||
4 |
Erin Ritz
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 656 | +0.1% | SB | |
5 |
Abby Halsdorfer
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 616 | +5.6% | SB | |
6 |
Jessie Gordon
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 577 | +7.1% | PB | |
7 |
Tayler Gnan
Bonaventure Swimming, Llc
|
Bonaventure Swimming, Llc | 556 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kya Pawli
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 593 | -0.5% | ||
9 |
Lauren Spence
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 561 | +3.9% | PB | |
10 |
Emily Regelsberger
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 588 | +2.3% | SB | |
11 |
Mia Naccarella
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 587 | +2.3% | PB | |
12 |
Gabby Studebaker
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 549 | +1.8% | SB | |
13 |
Danielle Carlson
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 545 | – | PB | |
14 |
Maggie Brennan
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 529 | – | ||
15 |
Lilly McDonnell
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 537 | +2.7% | PB | |
16 |
Morgan Gardner
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 535 | +4.1% | PB | |
17 |
Grace Kadlecik
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | 556 | – | ||
18 |
Catherine Craig
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 515 | +0.7% | SB | |
19 |
Lauren Audi
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 518 | +3.3% | PB | |
20 |
Lauren Thorne
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 462 | +3.0% | PB | |
21 |
Emma Corby
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 457 | – | ||
22 |
Lucia Berkhof
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 451 | – | PB | |
23 |
Meghan Corby
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 491 | +2.0% | PB | |
24 |
Molly Hewett
Unattached
|
Unattached | 458 | +1.3% | PB | |
25 |
Karly Bray
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 486 | +2.9% | SB | |
26 |
Lauren Romanick
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 453 | +4.7% | PB | |
27 |
Courtney Allen
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 443 | +3.2% | PB | |
28 |
Sarah Gartner
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 441 | +2.9% | SB | |
29 |
Lauren Schreiner
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 460 | +2.1% | PB | |
30 |
Lindsay Mathews
Camillus Swim Club
|
Camillus Swim Club | 432 | – | ||
31 |
Maria Nenadic
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 424 | +3.9% | SB | |
32 |
Sydney Federico
Marlins Swimming
|
Marlins Swimming | 413 | +1.4% | PB | |
33 |
Liz Blake
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 402 | +4.8% | PB | |
34 |
Allison McCune
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 401 | – | ||
35 |
Paige Eaton
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 427 | +2.0% | PB | |
36 |
Paige Smith
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club
|
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club | 399 | +2.0% | PB | |
37 |
Veronica Bargnesi
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 396 | +3.9% | PB | |
38 |
Alyssa Woodford
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 400 | +2.8% | PB | |
39 |
Hannah Ott
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | 367 | +4.8% | SB | |
40 |
Ali Branch
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | 365 | -0.2% | ||
41 |
Sydney Lawton
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 300 | +1.1% | SB | |
42 |
Zoe Lawler
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 291 | +3.2% | PB | |
– |
Elizabeth Kisker
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Morgan Farman
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kendall Ware
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Elizabeth Kidder
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Natalie Killion
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 20 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Suzy Sokolowski
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Emma Senglaub
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 16 | +3.4% | PB | |
4 |
Emma Hawkins
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 15 | +3.0% | PB | |
5 |
Katie Senglaub
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 14 | +2.9% | PB | |
6 |
Erin DeHollander
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 13 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
Charlotte Costich
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 12 | +8.4% | PB | |
8 |
Emily Blake
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 11 | -2.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Hana Spaulding
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 9 | +2.9% | PB | |
10 |
Emma Luttrell
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Natalie Fritsch
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 6 | +4.0% | PB | |
12 |
Maya Marcyan
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 5 | +0.6% | PB | |
13 |
Shannon Belote
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Kathleen Moore
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
Katy Shaw
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Tori Spacciapolli
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 1 | +1.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Natalie Killion
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 652 | -1.6% | ||
2 |
Emma Hawkins
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 625 | +3.1% | PB | |
3 |
Katie Senglaub
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 605 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Erin DeHollander
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 624 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Charlotte Costich
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 589 | +9.5% | PB | |
6 |
Emma Senglaub
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 580 | +0.5% | SB | |
7 |
Suzy Sokolowski
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 569 | – | ||
8 |
Emily Blake
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 560 | +1.2% | PB | |
9 |
Maya Marcyan
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 582 | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
Emma Luttrell
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 579 | – | PB | |
11 |
Hana Spaulding
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 550 | +0.4% | PB | |
12 |
Natalie Fritsch
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 536 | +3.0% | PB | |
13 |
Katy Shaw
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 509 | – | ||
14 |
Kathleen Moore
Unattached
|
Unattached | 466 | -0.9% | ||
15 |
Shannon Belote
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 449 | – | PB | |
16 |
Paige Romanick
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 416 | – | ||
17 |
Tori Spacciapolli
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 378 | +0.4% | PB | |
18 |
Mia McDonnell
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 396 | +0.8% | PB | |
19 |
Taegan Williams
Waverly Area Aquatic Club
|
Waverly Area Aquatic Club | 395 | – | ||
20 |
Helen Wu
Unattached
|
Unattached | 423 | -3.2% | ||
21 |
Elena Solodova
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 378 | +0.9% | PB | |
22 |
Angela Forcucci-Andino
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 284 | – | ||
23 |
Lily Werges
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 265 | -5.2% | ||
24 |
Reatha Von Holtz
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 151 | +5.0% | PB | |
– |
Laryssa Webster
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sophia Lee
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Zoey Griffin
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 17 | +3.8% | PB | |
3 |
Olivia Pike
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 16 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Melissa Er
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | +3.2% | PB | |
5 |
Hannah Caldwell
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 14 | +3.2% | PB | |
6 |
Fiona Reilly
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 13 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Abbie Murphy
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Ashley Bennett
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Ciarrah Tynan
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Madison McKinney
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 7 | +2.0% | PB | |
11 |
Hannah Ramos
Stingrays Swim Club
|
Stingrays Swim Club | 6 | -2.8% | ||
12 |
Vanessa Mintz
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 5 | +6.0% | PB | |
13 |
Ari Matthews
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 4 | -0.7% | ||
– |
Sarah Wamsley
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Morgan Wagner
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 20 | +7.1% | PB | |
2 |
Elli Knausz
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 17 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Bridget Reilly
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 16 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Rydell Reif
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Chloe Boyer
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | 14 | +6.5% | PB | |
6 |
Kaylee Maas
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | 13 | -1.2% | ||
7 |
Natalie Gilbert
Quick Water Swim Club
|
Quick Water Swim Club | 12 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Sidra El Ghissassi
Vestal Area Swim Club
|
Vestal Area Swim Club | 11 | +0.9% | PB |