Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grace Baumer
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 20 | +3.6% | PB | |
2 |
Catherine Craig
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 17 | +4.1% | SB | |
3 |
Megan Marsh
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Anna Vitolins
Buffalo - Summer/Club
|
Buffalo - Summer/Club | 15 | +0.1% | SB | |
5 |
Madi Moore
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 14 | +4.9% | PB | |
6 |
Jessie Gordon
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Riley Drummond
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 12 | +0.1% | SB | |
8 |
Julie Filipski
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 11 | +2.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Bridget Zagrobelny
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 9 | +8.1% | PB | |
10 |
Emma Corby
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 7 | +1.8% | SB | |
11 |
Katie Pollock
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
11 |
Emmaline Riester
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 5 | +10.4% | PB | |
13 |
Reecca Skelley
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 4 | +5.0% | PB | |
14 |
Paige Eaton
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 3 | -1.0% | ||
15 |
Abby Halsdorfer
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 2 | +5.7% | SB | |
16 |
Karly Bray
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 1 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grace Baumer
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 802 | +3.1% | PB | |
2 |
Catherine Craig
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 696 | +3.3% | SB | |
3 |
Megan Marsh
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 693 | – | ||
4 |
Anna Vitolins
Buffalo - Summer/Club
|
Buffalo - Summer/Club | 639 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Madi Moore
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 622 | +4.8% | PB | |
6 |
Jessie Gordon
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 586 | – | PB | |
7 |
Riley Drummond
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 580 | +0.1% | SB | |
8 |
Julie Filipski
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 582 | +2.8% | PB | |
9 |
Emma Corby
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 565 | +0.9% | SB | |
10 |
Emmaline Riester
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 560 | +9.4% | PB | |
11 |
Bridget Zagrobelny
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 570 | +6.3% | PB | |
12 |
Paige Eaton
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 567 | -0.5% | ||
13 |
Abby Halsdorfer
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 524 | +5.5% | SB | |
14 |
Karly Bray
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 540 | -0.5% | ||
15 |
Katie Pollock
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 522 | – | ||
16 |
Reecca Skelley
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 522 | +2.8% | PB | |
17 |
Mackenzie Fischer
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 534 | -2.5% | ||
18 |
Sammie Bryk
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 531 | – | PB | |
19 |
Courtney Allen
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 514 | +2.6% | SB | |
20 |
KhaVy Sangasy
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 509 | – | ||
21 |
Sarah Cooper
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 523 | – | PB | |
22 |
Mary Brinker
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 518 | +4.0% | PB | |
23 |
Katie Ottaviano
Camillus Swim Club
|
Camillus Swim Club | 507 | +4.3% | PB | |
24 |
Katie Schultz
Chenango Valley
|
Chenango Valley | 488 | – | PB | |
25 |
Tatiana Solodova
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 502 | +4.0% | PB | |
26 |
Isabel Sapio
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 483 | -3.7% | ||
27 |
Mick Tesluk
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 487 | +1.5% | SB | |
28 |
Lindsay Mathews
Camillus Swim Club
|
Camillus Swim Club | 487 | +1.3% | PB | |
29 |
Lauren Thorne
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 464 | – | ||
30 |
Payton Kuryak
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 469 | +4.0% | SB | |
31 |
Morgan Gardner
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 456 | +1.6% | PB | |
32 |
Jessica Shine
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 449 | +6.6% | SB | |
33 |
Jessie Faulkner
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 449 | – | ||
34 |
Paige Smith
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club
|
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club | 456 | +0.7% | PB | |
35 |
Sarah Boyle
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 444 | +1.5% | PB | |
36 |
Kit Briggs
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 458 | +5.8% | PB | |
37 |
Katie Taberski
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 457 | – | ||
38 |
Sydney Atendido
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 434 | – | ||
39 |
Amelia Kanner
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 434 | +3.1% | PB | |
40 |
Lauren Romanick
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 445 | – | ||
41 |
Adriana Scoma
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 444 | +1.2% | SB | |
42 |
Ryland Turner
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 437 | – | ||
43 |
Jenna Sherlock
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 418 | -1.5% | ||
44 |
Maria Nenadic
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 375 | +4.0% | SB | |
45 |
Madison Vadnais
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 356 | +4.7% | PB | |
46 |
Erin Cavanaugh
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 330 | +1.4% | SB | |
47 |
Leah Ingraham
Marlins Swimming
|
Marlins Swimming | 308 | +2.6% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jess Humby
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | +2.6% | PB | |
2 |
Gwen Lister
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 17 | +3.5% | SB | |
3 |
Erin DeHollander
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 16 | +2.6% | PB | |
4 |
Emily Blake
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 15 | +5.5% | PB | |
5 |
Maya Flash
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 14 | +3.4% | PB | |
6 |
Ashley Hodge
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | +1.3% | SB | |
7 |
Tori Spacciapolli
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 12 | +4.1% | PB | |
8 |
Sofia Bebla
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 11 | +6.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Iala Cropper
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 9 | +6.2% | PB | |
10 |
Helen Wu
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | +0.3% | SB | |
11 |
Paige Moore
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | +0.1% | PB | |
12 |
McKenna Shearing
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Madison Fragale
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 4 | +1.4% | PB | |
14 |
Charlotte Costich
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 3 | +3.2% | PB | |
15 |
Makaila Hall
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 2 | -0.2% | ||
16 |
Ellie Tesluk
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 1 | +2.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jess Humby
Unattached
|
Unattached | 742 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Gwen Lister
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 665 | +3.1% | SB | |
3 |
Erin DeHollander
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 656 | +2.7% | PB | |
4 |
Emily Blake
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 629 | +5.2% | PB | |
5 |
Maya Flash
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 626 | +3.8% | PB | |
6 |
Ashley Hodge
Unattached
|
Unattached | 463 | +1.5% | SB | |
7 |
Tori Spacciapolli
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 560 | +4.3% | PB | |
8 |
Sofia Bebla
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 521 | +6.2% | PB | |
9 |
Paige Moore
Unattached
|
Unattached | 408 | -1.6% | ||
10 |
Iala Cropper
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 505 | +4.0% | PB | |
11 |
Helen Wu
Unattached
|
Unattached | 405 | -1.9% | ||
12 |
Madison Fragale
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 497 | +2.9% | PB | |
13 |
McKenna Shearing
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 463 | – | PB | |
14 |
Charlotte Costich
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 438 | +2.9% | PB | |
15 |
Ellie Tesluk
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 433 | +3.8% | PB | |
16 |
Makaila Hall
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 392 | -2.7% | ||
17 |
Grace Kwitek
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 391 | +5.5% | PB | |
18 |
Gracie Cordle
Falcon Aquatics, Inc.
|
Falcon Aquatics, Inc. | 376 | -0.2% | ||
19 |
Bess Tesluk
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 354 | -3.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elle Noecker
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 20 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Natalie Kassirer
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 17 | +3.3% | PB | |
3 |
Fiona Reilly
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 16 | +3.5% | PB | |
4 |
Chloe Marcyan
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 15 | +4.6% | PB | |
5 |
Amelia Wands
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 14 | +3.4% | PB | |
6 |
Madden Anderson
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 13 | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
Madison McKinney
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 12 | +3.2% | PB | |
8 |
Amelia Natemeier
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 11 | +3.2% | PB | |
9 |
Julia Laspro
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 9 | +5.2% | PB | |
10 |
Hannah Caldwell
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 7 | +2.2% | PB | |
11 |
Paige Moldenhauer
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 6 | +0.4% | PB | |
12 |
Brie Lorenz
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 5 | +1.0% | PB | |
13 |
Karsyn Gracey-Dalton
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | +2.1% | PB | |
14 |
Rena Li
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | -4.7% | ||
15 |
Isabella Lin
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 2 | +1.2% | PB | |
16 |
Vidya Shah
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 1 | +2.1% | PB | |
17 |
Sara Robinson
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Evie Fontana
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | – | +1.1% | PB |