Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elle Noecker
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 20 | +2.9% | PB | |
2 |
Natalie Kassirer
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 17 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Abbie Murphy
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Chloe Marcyan
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 15 | +2.3% | PB | |
5 |
Fiona Reilly
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 14 | +4.9% | PB | |
6 |
Melissa Er
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
Madden Anderson
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 12 | +3.4% | PB | |
8 |
Amelia Wands
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 11 | +2.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Alice Bender
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 9 | +4.6% | PB | |
10 |
Paige Moldenhauer
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 7 | +6.8% | PB | |
11 |
Julia Laspro
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 6 | +1.6% | PB | |
12 |
Madison McKinney
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 5 | +0.3% | PB | |
13 |
Karsyn Gracey-Dalton
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | +0.8% | PB | |
14 |
Brianna Cafarelli
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | +5.4% | PB | |
15 |
Ava Pauly
Falcon Aquatics, Inc.
|
Falcon Aquatics, Inc. | 2 | -0.1% | ||
16 |
Ruby Flanigen
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elle Noecker
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 740 | +2.8% | PB | |
2 |
Natalie Kassirer
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 568 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Abbie Murphy
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 534 | – | PB | |
4 |
Fiona Reilly
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 515 | +4.9% | PB | |
5 |
Melissa Er
Unattached
|
Unattached | 351 | +2.5% | PB | |
6 |
Chloe Marcyan
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 604 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Amelia Wands
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 445 | +1.6% | PB | |
8 |
Madden Anderson
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 555 | +2.6% | PB | |
9 |
Alice Bender
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 521 | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
Paige Moldenhauer
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 402 | +5.9% | PB | |
11 |
Julia Laspro
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 394 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Madison McKinney
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 490 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Karsyn Gracey-Dalton
Unattached
|
Unattached | 461 | +3.2% | PB | |
14 |
Floria Wang
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 245 | -3.6% | ||
15 |
Brianna Cafarelli
Unattached
|
Unattached | 343 | +3.0% | PB | |
16 |
Ava Pauly
Falcon Aquatics, Inc.
|
Falcon Aquatics, Inc. | 235 | -1.2% | ||
17 |
Ruby Flanigen
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | 220 | – | ||
18 |
Emily Cartenuto
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 313 | – |