Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aidan Morgan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Michael Hayter
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 7 | +1.7% | SB | |
3 |
Jaxon Bruzgul
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Paul Wissel
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 4 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Nate Eaton
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 4 | +3.0% | PB | |
6 |
Johnny Mallory
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
ANDERS KJELLSTROM
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jonas Borden
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 1 | +3.4% | PB | |
9 |
OWEN BEMBENISTA
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Zack Kreiley
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Dennis Choroser
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Matt Dunn
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Robert Bouton
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | – | +0.3% | PB | |
14 |
STEPHEN KEEFE
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Matt Sitarek
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | – | – | ||
15 |
Declan King
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Siraj Amer
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | – | +3.1% | PB | |
18 |
Keller Waldron
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | – | – | ||
19 |
Andrew Johnson
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | – | – | ||
20 |
Evan Schraufstetter
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Ben Everett
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | – | – | ||
22 |
Hunter LaMoy
Stingrays Swim Club
|
Stingrays Swim Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Rowan McNeil
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | – | – | ||
24 |
Peter LaJeunesse
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | – | -2.6% | ||
25 |
David Barrett
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | – | – | ||
26 |
Elijah Thompson
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | – | – | ||
27 |
Daenon Kopp
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | – | – | ||
28 |
Gavin Griffin
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | – | +1.6% | PB | |
29 |
Jake Gatti
Stingrays Swim Club
|
Stingrays Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Will Boyle
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | – | – | ||
31 |
Hayden Kaus
Hamburg Swim Club
|
Hamburg Swim Club | – | – | ||
32 |
Vihaan Majumdar
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | – | – | ||
33 |
Parker Endress
Hamburg Swim Club
|
Hamburg Swim Club | – | – | ||
34 |
Umair Bhat
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | – | +3.4% | PB | |
35 |
Zach SEIFERT
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Spencer Remick
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | – | -0.7% | ||
37 |
Nathan Lloyd
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | – | – | ||
38 |
Anthony Bloom
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | – | – | ||
39 |
Danford Mason
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | – | – | ||
40 |
Noah Meyer
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | – | -4.9% | ||
41 |
Max Lesmeister
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Ryan Burke
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jake Andrew
Hamburg Swim Club
|
Hamburg Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Shyam Sriram
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | NS | – | – |