Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Seth Kibler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Nathan Tuholski
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 7 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Zach Walters
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Clayton Kibler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Benjamin Bigham
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Brandon Kuppel
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Wil Dewey
Lansing Cats
|
Lansing Cats | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Nick Descovich
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Kameron Clouser
Buffalo Tide
|
Buffalo Tide | – | – | ||
10 |
Nicholas Switalski
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Philip Choroser
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maxim Kruglov
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ben Kisker
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jason Creed
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Willie Wamsley
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 5 | +6.2% | PB | |
5 |
Patrick McCrone
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Charlie Wangelin
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Matthew Bouton
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 2 | +2.6% | SB | |
8 |
Liam Sippel
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Ismail Attuwaybi
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | – | +1.3% | SB | |
10 |
Andrew Scalfani-Cohen
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | – | +2.0% | PB | |
11 |
Adam Klein
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | – | +0.7% | PB | |
12 |
Brian Murphy
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | – | – | ||
13 |
Phill Monteiro
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | – | +3.9% | PB | |
14 |
Elliott Borden
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | – | +0.1% | PB | |
15 |
Kevin Stevens
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
16 |
Peyton Andruschat
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | – | – | ||
17 |
Owen Klimczak
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | – | – | ||
18 |
Anirudh Sriram
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | – | – | ||
19 |
Derek Schraufstetter
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | – | – | ||
20 |
Leo Yang
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Declan King
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 9 | +1.5% | SB | |
2 |
Michael Hayter
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Siraj Amer
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Daenon Kopp
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Jake Gatti
Stingrays Swim Club
|
Stingrays Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Noah Meyer
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 3 | – | ||
– |
Will Engler
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hamza Attuwaybi
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 9 |