Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dan Bowen
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ben Ludlow
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ben Harper
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 6 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Sergio Gomez
Lansing Cats
|
Lansing Cats | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Christian Balkin
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Aidan Kreiley
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Caine Taft
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Jacob Doane
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 1 | – | PB | |
9 |
Brandon Kuppel
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Seth Kibler
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Sam Baxter
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | – | – | ||
12 |
Phil Morgan
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | – | – | ||
13 |
Jordan Chen
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | – | -0.6% | ||
14 |
Patrick Johnson
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | – | – | ||
15 |
Chris Page
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | – | – | ||
16 |
Aleksander Zablotski
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | – | – | ||
17 |
Jack Nienhaus
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | – | – | ||
18 |
Adam DelGrand
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | – | – | ||
19 |
Harry Kaus
Hamburg Swim Club
|
Hamburg Swim Club | – | – | ||
20 |
Carter Potkalitsky
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
21 |
David Hoelscher
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | – | – | ||
22 |
Alex Vendura
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | – | – | ||
23 |
Peter Castiglia
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Ethan Bachert
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christian Wilson
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Liam Sippel
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Patrick McCrone
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Maxim Kruglov
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Sawyer Sullivan
Hamburg Swim Club
|
Hamburg Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ethan DeMartinis
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Charlie Wangelin
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Miles Haak
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Ryan Santarsiero
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | – | +0.9% | PB | |
10 |
Nicholas Staley
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | – | – | ||
11 |
Zachary Sperry
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | – | – | ||
12 |
Stuart Jensen
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | – | – | ||
13 |
Matt Cole
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | – | – | ||
14 |
Tristan Betterelli
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | – | – | ||
15 |
Brando Gaspar
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Jack Kendall
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Nick Sullivan
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aidan Morgan
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
2 |
Michael Hayter
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 9 | +3.7% | PB | |
3 |
Jaxon Bruzgul
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
4 |
Jonas Borden
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 6 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Thomas Baxter
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
6 |
Zack Kreiley
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 4 | – | PB | |
7 |
Marshall Adams
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
8 |
Dennis Choroser
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
9 |
Matt Dunn
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 1 | – | ||
10 |
Peter LaJeunesse
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | – | -0.5% | ||
11 |
Robert Bouton
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | – | -6.7% | ||
12 |
Rowan McNeil
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | – | – | ||
13 |
Spencer Remick
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | – | +0.9% | PB | |
14 |
Ben Everett
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | – | – | ||
15 |
Umair Bhat
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
16 |
Elijah Thompson
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | – | – | ||
17 |
Jake Gatti
Stingrays Swim Club
|
Stingrays Swim Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Daenon Kopp
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | – | – | ||
19 |
Andrew Johnson
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | – | – | ||
20 |
Evan Schraufstetter
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | – | – | ||
21 |
Noah Meyer
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | – | +3.4% | PB | |
22 |
Gavin Griffin
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | – | +4.6% | PB | |
23 |
Anthony Bloom
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | – | – | ||
24 |
Marc Quiambao
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Ryan Burke
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | NS | – | – | |
– |
Shyam Sriram
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nathan Lloyd
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aiden Moran
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 9 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Hamza Attuwaybi
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 7 | -2.9% | ||
3 |
Danny Hayter
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 6 | -5.0% | ||
4 |
Max Anderson
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 5 | -5.7% | ||
5 |
IAN STEINER
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Gary Yang
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 3 | -5.3% | ||
7 |
Michael Wang
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 2 | -7.3% | ||
8 |
TRENT WOJCIECHOWSKI
Hamburg Swim Club
|
Hamburg Swim Club | 1 | – | ||
– |
Charles Lorenz
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Kaden Vitko
Hamburg Swim Club
|
Hamburg Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
William Parsnick
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 9 | +6.0% | PB | |
2 |
Lucas Berdysiak
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Ian Gawron
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Sean Everett
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 5 | – |