Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Kindel
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 24 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Devin Green
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 21 | -1.6% | ||
3 |
Evan Moulton
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 20 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Gavin Anderson
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jacob Pocivasek
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 18 | -1.0% | ||
6 |
Jordan Ovanic
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 17 | +6.5% | SB | |
7 |
Benny Castro
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 16 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Graham Turk
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 14 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
David Ruetten
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 14 | +12.0% | PB | |
10 |
Marshall Holt
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 13 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Kindel
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | – | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Devin Green
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | – | -1.6% | ||
3 |
Evan Moulton
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | – | -1.5% | ||
4 |
Jordan Ovanic
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | – | +7.1% | SB | |
5 |
Jacob Pocivasek
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | – | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Max Zhang
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 11 | -1.5% | ||
7 |
Gavin Anderson
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | – | – | PB | |
8 |
Graham Turk
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | – | -0.1% | ||
9 |
David Ruetten
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | – | +12.1% | PB | |
10 |
Benny Castro
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | – | -2.9% | ||
11 |
Marshall Holt
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | – | -1.2% | ||
12 |
Donny Gramer
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 9 | +2.6% | PB | |
13 |
Cole Seeger
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 8 | – | ||
14 |
Michael Bartczyszyn
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 7 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jason Reppy
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force
|
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force | 6 | – | ||
16 |
Collin Jung
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 5 | -1.9% | ||
17 |
Nathan Braun
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 4 | – | ||
18 |
Josh Fox
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 3 | – | ||
19 |
Marco Lo Piccolo
Elgin YMCA
|
Elgin YMCA | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Ben Phippen
McDonough County YMCA
|
McDonough County YMCA | 1 | – | ||
21 |
Connor Sorg
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers) | – | +2.1% | PB | |
22 |
Matt Senese
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | – | +1.5% | PB | |
23 |
Cole Zimmerman
Illinois Valley YMCA
|
Illinois Valley YMCA | – | -1.4% | ||
24 |
Holden O'Neil
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Lleyton Power
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | – | +0.6% | PB | |
– |
Logan McBee
Danville Dolphins
|
Danville Dolphins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alexzander Sotelo
Elgin YMCA
|
Elgin YMCA | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luke Mertes
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 24 | – | PB | |
2 |
Joey Ovanic
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 21 | – | ||
3 |
Danny Sanahurskyj
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ben Rogala
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force
|
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Zackary Taller
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Henry Phippen
McDonough County YMCA
|
McDonough County YMCA | 17 | – | ||
7 |
Will Turk
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 16 | +1.9% | PB | |
8 |
Dex Zielinski
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 15 | – | PB | |
9 |
Michael Boelens
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 14 | – | PB | |
10 |
Dillon Malerk
Illinois Valley YMCA
|
Illinois Valley YMCA | 13 | +0.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luke Mertes
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | – | – | PB | |
2 |
Joey Ovanic
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | – | – | ||
3 |
Ben Rogala
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force
|
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force | – | – | PB | |
4 |
Will Turk
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | – | +2.8% | PB | |
5 |
Danny Sanahurskyj
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | – | – | PB | |
6 |
Henry Phippen
McDonough County YMCA
|
McDonough County YMCA | – | – | ||
7 |
Michael Boelens
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | – | – | PB | |
8 |
Zackary Taller
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | – | – | ||
9 |
Dex Zielinski
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Dillon Malerk
Illinois Valley YMCA
|
Illinois Valley YMCA | – | +0.1% | PB | |
11 |
Caden Brooks
Illinois Valley YMCA
|
Illinois Valley YMCA | 11 | -1.1% | ||
12 |
Nolan Deats
Streator Family YMCA (IL)
|
Streator Family YMCA (IL) | 9 | – | ||
13 |
Motya Sipin
Hastings Lake Stingrays
|
Hastings Lake Stingrays | 8 | – | ||
14 |
Adam Goelitz
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 7 | – | ||
15 |
Alexander Sutherland
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 6 | – | ||
16 |
Will Bruett
Danville Dolphins
|
Danville Dolphins | 5 | – | ||
17 |
Christopher Vye
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
18 |
Jared VanderSchee
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 3 | +0.7% | PB | |
19 |
Pavlo Komarov
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 2 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jacob Gramer
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 24 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Cam Estes
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers) | 21 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Max Palacios
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 20 | +3.0% | PB | |
4 |
Nicholas Petrun
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Drew Watson
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Robert Morton
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 17 | – | ||
7 |
Simon Rupniewski
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Braydon Rountree
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 15 | – | ||
9 |
Lucas Sullens
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 14 | +3.2% | PB | |
10 |
Emanuel Anguelov
Lattof YMCA Neptunes
|
Lattof YMCA Neptunes | 13 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jacob Gramer
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | – | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Max Palacios
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | – | +3.4% | PB | |
3 |
Nicholas Petrun
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
4 |
Drew Watson
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | – | – | PB | |
5 |
Cam Estes
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers) | – | -1.0% | ||
6 |
Robert Morton
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | – | – | ||
7 |
Simon Rupniewski
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | – | – | PB | |
8 |
Lucas Sullens
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | – | +2.4% | PB | |
9 |
Braydon Rountree
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | – | – | ||
10 |
Emanuel Anguelov
Lattof YMCA Neptunes
|
Lattof YMCA Neptunes | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Brady Sorg
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers) | 11 | +2.5% | PB | |
12 |
Michael Nietzel
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 9 | – | PB | |
13 |
Tyler Oatman
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 8 | -2.9% | ||
14 |
Andrew Marks
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 7 | – | ||
15 |
Luke Fahnestock
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 6 | – | PB | |
– |
Aduitya Batta
Buehler Y Blue Marlins
|
Buehler Y Blue Marlins | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ignas Venslauskas
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 24 | – | ||
2 |
Isaac Carr
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 21 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Will Mahorney
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 20 | +2.9% | PB | |
4 |
Corey Beard
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 19 | – | ||
5 |
Lucas Farabaugh
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 18 | – | ||
6 |
Yuriy Rogachev
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers) | 17 | – | ||
7 |
William Spee
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 16 | – | ||
8 |
David Johnson
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 15 | -0.5% | ||
9 |
Evan Meyer
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 14 | – | ||
10 |
Jack Evans
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 13 | +1.8% | PB | |
11 |
Cameron Daman
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 11 | – | ||
12 |
Benny Allen
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
13 |
Kareem Zeino
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 8 | +7.6% | PB | |
14 |
Cade Kilmartin
Illinois Valley YMCA
|
Illinois Valley YMCA | 7 | -4.6% | ||
15 |
Bo Weitl
Illinois Valley YMCA
|
Illinois Valley YMCA | 6 | -2.8% | ||
16 |
Evan Johnson
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 5 | -3.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chase Juiris
Lattof YMCA Neptunes
|
Lattof YMCA Neptunes | 24 | +11.2% | PB | |
2 |
Tyler Liska
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force
|
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force | 21 | – | ||
3 |
Maksim Kovalkov
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 20 | – | ||
4 |
Jovan Aryal
Buehler Y Blue Marlins
|
Buehler Y Blue Marlins | 19 | +7.0% | PB | |
5 |
Finn Kennedy
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers) | 18 | +7.2% | PB | |
6 |
Zander Thomas
Decatur-IL
|
Decatur-IL | 17 | -3.2% | ||
7 |
Daniel Dai
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 16 | – | ||
8 |
Jai Khurana
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 15 | +5.7% | PB |