Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jessica Li
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers) | 22 | +5.7% | PB | |
1 |
Grace Stauder
Lattof YMCA Neptunes
|
Lattof YMCA Neptunes | 22 | +15.4% | PB | |
3 |
Isabella Nietzel
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Rita Dinh
High Ridge YMCA Dolphins
|
High Ridge YMCA Dolphins | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Peyton Pasqualicchio
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 18 | – | ||
6 |
Olivia Terry
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 17 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Katarina Zigic
Freeport Aquatic Swim Team
|
Freeport Aquatic Swim Team | 16 | – | ||
8 |
Andrea Fernandez
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 15 | -0.5% | ||
9 |
Natasha Fernandez
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 14 | – | PB | |
10 |
Katie Phippen
McDonough County YMCA
|
McDonough County YMCA | 13 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isabella Nietzel
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | – | – | PB | |
2 |
Jessica Li
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers) | – | +4.3% | PB | |
3 |
Grace Stauder
Lattof YMCA Neptunes
|
Lattof YMCA Neptunes | – | +13.5% | PB | |
4 |
Rita Dinh
High Ridge YMCA Dolphins
|
High Ridge YMCA Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
5 |
Peyton Pasqualicchio
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | – | – | ||
6 |
Natasha Fernandez
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | – | – | PB | |
7 |
Katie Phippen
McDonough County YMCA
|
McDonough County YMCA | – | – | ||
8 |
Olivia Terry
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | – | -3.6% | ||
9 |
Andrea Fernandez
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | – | -1.7% | ||
10 |
Katarina Zigic
Freeport Aquatic Swim Team
|
Freeport Aquatic Swim Team | – | – | ||
11 |
Jada Vazquez
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 11 | – | PB | |
12 |
Kaitlyn Goff
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 9 | +7.1% | PB | |
13 |
Mackenzie Resch
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 7 | – | ||
13 |
Maria Cheng
Lattof YMCA Neptunes
|
Lattof YMCA Neptunes | 7 | +1.1% | PB | |
15 |
Stella Evans
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 6 | -3.5% | ||
16 |
Maddi Hayashi
Buehler Y Blue Marlins
|
Buehler Y Blue Marlins | 5 | -3.7% | ||
17 |
Kori Eison
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 4 | -4.7% | ||
18 |
Wendy Morales
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | 3 | -0.9% | ||
19 |
Addison Sewell
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Sydney Koshinski
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 1 | -0.4% | ||
21 |
Eleni Zouzoula
Buehler Y Blue Marlins
|
Buehler Y Blue Marlins | – | -0.6% | ||
22 |
McKenna Richardson
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | – | – | ||
23 |
Alina Rimas
Lattof YMCA Neptunes
|
Lattof YMCA Neptunes | – | +0.1% | PB | |
24 |
Evangeline Noftz
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | – | – | ||
25 |
Melanie Angelov
Lattof YMCA Neptunes
|
Lattof YMCA Neptunes | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kelly Tran
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers) | 24 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Mia Ceballos
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 21 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Annie Stauder
Lattof YMCA Neptunes
|
Lattof YMCA Neptunes | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Sarah Juiris
Lattof YMCA Neptunes
|
Lattof YMCA Neptunes | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Emely Rudsinski
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 18 | +4.7% | PB | |
6 |
Lyra UY
Hastings Lake Stingrays
|
Hastings Lake Stingrays | 17 | – | ||
7 |
Alicia Czosnyka
Buehler Y Blue Marlins
|
Buehler Y Blue Marlins | 16 | +4.8% | PB | |
8 |
Alexa Barajas
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 15 | – | PB | |
9 |
Kessa Lopez
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 14 | +6.2% | PB | |
10 |
Georgia Stoolmaker
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | 13 | – | ||
11 |
Ali Londrigan
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 11 | +4.5% | PB | |
12 |
Cassidee Stoffel
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 9 | +1.5% | PB | |
13 |
Reagan Pasqualicchio
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 8 | – | ||
14 |
Anna Horwath
Buehler Y Blue Marlins
|
Buehler Y Blue Marlins | 7 | -0.4% | ||
15 |
Vanessa Alvarado
Irving Park Penguins
|
Irving Park Penguins | 6 | – | ||
16 |
Addison Metzger
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 5 | -0.2% | ||
17 |
Mylin Bruhn
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 4 | +2.5% | PB | |
18 |
Quinn Wilkinson
Streator Family YMCA (IL)
|
Streator Family YMCA (IL) | 3 | – | ||
19 |
Camila Palacios
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 2 | +7.4% | PB | |
20 |
Lucy Tucker
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 1 | -4.3% | ||
21 |
Emelia Coffey
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lia Roggi
Lattof YMCA Neptunes
|
Lattof YMCA Neptunes | 24 | – | ||
2 |
Nina Gatchell
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | 21 | – | ||
3 |
Evelyn Kreiter
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers) | 20 | – | ||
4 |
Lucy Glynn
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | 19 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Anna Weitl
Illinois Valley YMCA
|
Illinois Valley YMCA | 18 | +2.0% | PB | |
6 |
Sadie Koshinski
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 17 | -2.4% | ||
7 |
Sophie Funneman
Hastings Lake Stingrays
|
Hastings Lake Stingrays | 16 | +18.0% | PB | |
8 |
Clara Weitl
Illinois Valley YMCA
|
Illinois Valley YMCA | 15 | -2.6% | ||
9 |
Josephine Hendricks
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 14 | -6.0% | ||
10 |
Alexia Pacurar
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
11 |
Julia Zysk
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 11 | – | ||
12 |
Karsyn Johnson
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 9 | – | ||
13 |
Eva Wetzel
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 8 | – | ||
14 |
Emily Dossey
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 7 | -1.4% | ||
15 |
Anastasia Komarov
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 6 | – | ||
16 |
Lizzy Burgess
Naperville Area YMCA Porpoises
|
Naperville Area YMCA Porpoises | 5 | – | ||
17 |
Vivian Hunter
Danville Dolphins
|
Danville Dolphins | 4 | – |