Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Morrigan Bushroe-Stumpf
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | 24 | – | PB | |
2 |
Kate Trembly
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Amanda Nelson
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Madisen Pavoris
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Olivia Castro
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Gretchen Fuerholzer
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Catherine Seward
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Lia Romanotto
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 15 | +5.6% | PB | |
9 |
Olivia Dannhaus
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 14 | – | ||
10 |
Ashley Garrard
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 13 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Morrigan Bushroe-Stumpf
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
2 |
Kate Trembly
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | – | – | PB | |
3 |
Madisen Pavoris
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | – | – | PB | |
4 |
Amanda Nelson
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
5 |
Gretchen Fuerholzer
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | – | – | PB | |
6 |
Catherine Seward
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
7 |
Olivia Dannhaus
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | – | – | ||
8 |
Lia Romanotto
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | – | +4.2% | PB | |
9 |
Ashley Garrard
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | – | – | ||
10 |
Olivia Castro
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Dea Papaleka
Lattof YMCA Neptunes
|
Lattof YMCA Neptunes | 11 | +4.5% | PB | |
12 |
Nicole Skrzypek
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 9 | +1.5% | PB | |
13 |
Lauren Field
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 8 | – | PB | |
14 |
Lila Aspin
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers) | 7 | +5.1% | PB | |
15 |
Juliana Pignato
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 6 | – | ||
16 |
Eden Oelze
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 5 | +2.4% | PB | |
17 |
Lilly Nesson
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
18 |
Ava Bernacchi
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 3 | +4.6% | PB | |
19 |
Abigail Daman
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Alyssa Tramuta
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 1 | – | ||
21 |
Alex Hayashi
Buehler Y Blue Marlins
|
Buehler Y Blue Marlins | – | -3.7% | ||
22 |
Brianna Freeburg
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | – | +3.3% | PB | |
23 |
Tallula True
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
24 |
Mary Stauder
Lattof YMCA Neptunes
|
Lattof YMCA Neptunes | – | -0.3% | ||
– |
Elise Maurer
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Rachel Moore
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | NS | – | – |