Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josh Fox
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 619 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt Knox
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 24 | +2.9% | PB | |
2 |
Jacob Pocivasek
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 21 | +0.0% | PB | |
3 |
Jordan Ovanic
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 20 | +3.5% | SB | |
4 |
Michael Kindel
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 19 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Max Zhang
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 18 | -1.6% | ||
6 |
Gavin Anderson
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 17 | – | ||
7 |
David Ruetten
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 16 | +12.1% | PB | |
8 |
Michael Bartczyszyn
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 15 | – | ||
9 |
Donny Gramer
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 14 | +3.3% | PB | |
10 |
Graham Turk
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 13 | +1.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jacob Pocivasek
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | – | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Nikolas Fischer
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 11 | +1.1% | SB | |
3 |
Matt Knox
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | – | -0.5% | ||
4 |
James Doromal
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 9 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Jordan Ovanic
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | – | +3.1% | SB | |
6 |
Michael Kindel
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | – | -1.1% | ||
7 |
David Ruetten
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | – | +12.6% | PB | |
8 |
Max Zhang
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | – | -2.8% | ||
9 |
Michael Bartczyszyn
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | – | – | ||
10 |
Graham Turk
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | – | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Donny Gramer
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | – | +2.3% | PB | |
12 |
Gavin Anderson
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | – | – | ||
13 |
Collin Jung
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 8 | -1.6% | ||
14 |
Connor Sorg
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers) | 7 | -0.9% | ||
15 |
JJ Sebastian
Lattof YMCA Neptunes
|
Lattof YMCA Neptunes | 6 | – | ||
16 |
Ben Phippen
McDonough County YMCA
|
McDonough County YMCA | 5 | – | ||
17 |
Cole Seeger
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 4 | – | ||
18 |
Holden O'Neil
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
19 |
Christian Vergara
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Cole Zimmerman
Illinois Valley YMCA
|
Illinois Valley YMCA | 1 | 0.0% | ||
21 |
Jason Reppy
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force
|
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force | – | – | ||
22 |
Alexzander Sotelo
Elgin YMCA
|
Elgin YMCA | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Logan Dahlke
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | – | – | ||
24 |
Ricky Maleczka
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luke Mertes
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 24 | – | PB | |
2 |
Joey Ovanic
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Zackary Taller
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Danny Sanahurskyj
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ben Rogala
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force
|
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Motya Sipin
Hastings Lake Stingrays
|
Hastings Lake Stingrays | 17 | – | ||
7 |
Nolan Deats
Streator Family YMCA (IL)
|
Streator Family YMCA (IL) | 16 | – | ||
8 |
Henry Phippen
McDonough County YMCA
|
McDonough County YMCA | 15 | – | ||
9 |
Clayton Wellenreiter
Illinois Valley YMCA
|
Illinois Valley YMCA | 14 | +4.9% | PB | |
10 |
Caden Brooks
Illinois Valley YMCA
|
Illinois Valley YMCA | 13 | +0.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luke Mertes
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | – | – | PB | |
2 |
Joey Ovanic
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | – | – | PB | |
3 |
Joe Green
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 11 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ben Rogala
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force
|
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force | – | – | PB | |
5 |
Danny Sanahurskyj
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | – | – | PB | |
6 |
Zackary Taller
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | – | – | PB | |
7 |
Motya Sipin
Hastings Lake Stingrays
|
Hastings Lake Stingrays | – | – | ||
8 |
Henry Phippen
McDonough County YMCA
|
McDonough County YMCA | – | – | ||
9 |
Nolan Deats
Streator Family YMCA (IL)
|
Streator Family YMCA (IL) | – | – | ||
10 |
Clayton Wellenreiter
Illinois Valley YMCA
|
Illinois Valley YMCA | – | +3.6% | PB | |
11 |
Caden Brooks
Illinois Valley YMCA
|
Illinois Valley YMCA | – | +0.2% | PB | |
12 |
Dex Zielinski
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 9 | – | PB | |
13 |
Aidan Murray
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 8 | – | ||
14 |
Michael McNally
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
15 |
Paul Vaca
Pav YMCA Poseidons
|
Pav YMCA Poseidons | 6 | – | ||
16 |
Yehan Subasinghe
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 5 | – | PB | |
17 |
Jared VanderSchee
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 4 | +4.4% | PB | |
18 |
Pavlo Komarov
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 3 | – | ||
19 |
Alexander Sutherland
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 2 | – | ||
20 |
William Ding
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 1 | +0.6% | PB | |
– |
Will Bruett
Danville Dolphins
|
Danville Dolphins | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jacob Gramer
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 24 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Rayburn Kohl
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Cam Estes
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers) | 20 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Grant Allen
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 19 | +7.4% | PB | |
5 |
Noah Johnson
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 18 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Max Palacios
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 17 | +3.6% | PB | |
7 |
Karim Alhamwi
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | 16 | – | ||
8 |
Braydon Rountree
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 15 | – | ||
9 |
Simon Rupniewski
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 14 | – | ||
10 |
Robert Morton
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 13 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jacob Gramer
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | – | +0.0% | PB | |
2 |
Rayburn Kohl
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
3 |
Cam Estes
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers) | – | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Max Palacios
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | – | +4.5% | PB | |
5 |
Karim Alhamwi
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
6 |
Noah Johnson
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | – | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Grant Allen
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | – | +6.7% | PB | |
8 |
Braydon Rountree
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | – | – | ||
9 |
Robert Morton
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | – | – | ||
10 |
Simon Rupniewski
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | – | – | ||
11 |
Brady Sorg
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers) | 11 | +0.9% | PB | |
12 |
Deo Campbell
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers) | 9 | +2.1% | PB | |
13 |
Luke Fahnestock
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 8 | – | PB | |
14 |
Will Hovey
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 7 | -0.3% | ||
15 |
Alex Faulkner
Danville Dolphins
|
Danville Dolphins | 6 | – | ||
16 |
Aduitya Batta
Buehler Y Blue Marlins
|
Buehler Y Blue Marlins | 5 | – | PB | |
17 |
Adrien Steiger
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 4 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Mahorney
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 24 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Ollie Rupniewski
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Gage Helfrich
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 20 | -1.8% | ||
4 |
Ignas Venslauskas
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Finch Shewfelt
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Lucas Farabaugh
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 17 | – | ||
7 |
Velizar Filipov
Lattof YMCA Neptunes
|
Lattof YMCA Neptunes | 16 | – | ||
8 |
David Johnson
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 15 | +1.7% | PB | |
9 |
Yuriy Rogachev
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers) | 14 | – | PB | |
10 |
William Spee
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 13 | – | ||
11 |
Corey Beard
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 11 | – | ||
12 |
Krish Khurana
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 9 | +3.9% | PB | |
13 |
Charles Medlin
Danville Dolphins
|
Danville Dolphins | 8 | – | ||
14 |
Erik Fahnestock
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 7 | +1.9% | PB | |
15 |
Evan Johnson
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 6 | -1.9% | ||
16 |
Bo Weitl
Illinois Valley YMCA
|
Illinois Valley YMCA | 5 | +2.7% | PB | |
17 |
Evan Meyer
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 4 | – | ||
18 |
Max Ziomek
Buehler Y Blue Marlins
|
Buehler Y Blue Marlins | 3 | – | ||
19 |
Cameron Daman
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Benny Allen
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | 1 | – | ||
21 |
Nicolas Tamasauskas
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Kareem Zeino
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | – | +2.0% | PB | |
23 |
Cade Kilmartin
Illinois Valley YMCA
|
Illinois Valley YMCA | – | -2.8% | ||
24 |
Frankie Lang
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
25 |
Peter Ma
Buehler Y Blue Marlins
|
Buehler Y Blue Marlins | – | +2.4% | PB | |
26 |
Daniel Shon
Lattof YMCA Neptunes
|
Lattof YMCA Neptunes | – | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chase Juiris
Lattof YMCA Neptunes
|
Lattof YMCA Neptunes | 24 | +10.0% | PB | |
2 |
Edward Rimas
Lattof YMCA Neptunes
|
Lattof YMCA Neptunes | 21 | +3.3% | PB | |
3 |
Maksim Kovalkov
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 20 | – | ||
4 |
Tyler Liska
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force
|
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force | 19 | – | ||
5 |
Nathan Peng
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | 18 | – | ||
6 |
Zander Thomas
Decatur-IL
|
Decatur-IL | 17 | -5.8% | ||
7 |
Finn Kennedy
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers) | 16 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Daniel Dai
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 15 | – | ||
9 |
Grant Hauptmann
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers) | 14 | -7.3% | ||
10 |
Jai Khurana
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 13 | -0.6% |