Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Taylor Grabenhorst
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 24 | – | ||
3 |
Saige Kemeny
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 20 | +1.2% | SB | |
4 |
Savannah Brennan
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 19 | +3.5% | SB | |
5 |
Lizzy White
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 18 | +1.0% | SB | |
6 |
Ana Dunn
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 17 | +0.5% | SB | |
7 |
Alyssa Nagle
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 16 | +0.8% | SB | |
9 |
Morgan Ayers
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 14 | – | ||
10 |
Laurynn Harvard
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 13 | +0.2% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 |
Ali Lombardi
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 9 | -0.3% | ||
14 |
Annalise Eisold
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 7 | +1.1% | SB | |
17 |
Skylar Durost
Silver Hawk Aquatics
|
Silver Hawk Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
18 |
Kayla Glennon
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 3 | +4.7% | PB | |
19 |
Julianna Graf
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Savannah Buch
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 1 | +2.2% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 |
Sarah Alderman
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 467 | +0.5% | PB | |
24 |
Lindsey Marian
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 467 | +0.2% | SB | |
25 |
Lauren Buddendorff
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 466 | +2.4% | SB | |
27 |
Daniela Spies
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 459 | +1.2% | SB | |
– |
Lillie Lewis
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Saige Kemeny
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 650 | +1.1% | SB | |
2 |
Savannah Brennan
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 622 | +3.2% | SB | |
3 |
Lizzy White
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 606 | +0.5% | SB | |
4 |
Taylor Grabenhorst
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 605 | – | ||
6 |
Ana Dunn
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 591 | +1.0% | SB | |
8 |
Morgan Ayers
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 587 | – | ||
9 |
Alyssa Nagle
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 587 | +1.7% | PB | |
10 |
Laurynn Harvard
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 560 | -0.1% | ||
11 |
Ali Lombardi
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 557 | -1.1% | ||
14 |
Cat Sterlacci
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 535 | +4.9% | PB | |
15 |
Skylar Durost
Silver Hawk Aquatics
|
Silver Hawk Aquatics | 535 | – | PB | |
16 |
Annalise Eisold
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 525 | +1.7% | SB | |
18 |
Julianna Graf
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 512 | – | PB | |
19 |
Savannah Buch
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 510 | +7.0% | SB | |
20 |
Kayla Glennon
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 509 | +4.9% | PB | |
22 |
Tatiana Brown
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 492 | – | PB | |
26 |
Lindsey Marian
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 475 | +0.8% | SB | |
27 |
Sarah Alderman
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 475 | +1.1% | PB | |
28 |
Lauren Buddendorff
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 466 | +2.5% | SB | |
30 |
Ty Fell
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 463 | – | ||
31 |
Lillie Lewis
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 461 | – | ||
32 |
Daniela Spies
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 459 | +1.2% | SB | |
36 |
Isabel Minnis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 440 | – | ||
38 |
Lilly McCabe
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 435 | +2.7% | SB | |
39 |
Piper Mayo
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 431 | +2.5% | SB | |
41 |
Hailey Gainer
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 416 | +1.0% | PB | |
42 |
Elizabeth Voronina
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 410 | – | ||
43 |
Eleni Lambrianos
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 409 | – | ||
46 |
Kate Lam
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 393 | – | PB | |
47 |
Shelby McKeever
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | 390 | +3.1% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
Gracie Weyant
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 21 | – | PB | |
8 |
Emma Forrister
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 15 | +5.3% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Michelle Morgan
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 11 | +2.3% | PB | |
13 |
Savannah Trezza
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 8 | -1.5% | ||
15 |
Sydney Kang
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 6 | -0.1% | ||
16 |
Katelyn Barkman
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 5 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Grace Hu
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 485 | +0.0% | PB | |
22 |
Devin Hurst
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 471 | -0.3% | ||
26 |
Sarah Holmes
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 464 | – | ||
27 |
Shea Noll
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 459 | -0.8% | ||
29 |
Sarah Gonzalez
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 456 | +1.7% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 |
Gracie Weyant
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 597 | – | PB | |
7 |
Emma Forrister
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 590 | +6.5% | PB | |
12 |
Michelle Morgan
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 544 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Savannah Trezza
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 538 | -3.2% | ||
17 |
Sydney Kang
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 524 | +0.5% | PB | |
21 |
Katelyn Barkman
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 508 | -1.4% | ||
23 |
Sarah Holmes
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 485 | – | ||
24 |
Summer Cardwell
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 484 | +0.8% | PB | |
25 |
Grace Hu
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 476 | -0.6% | ||
29 |
Shea Noll
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 464 | -0.4% | ||
33 |
Devin Hurst
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 456 | -1.4% | ||
34 |
Melissa Blaine
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 451 | -0.3% | ||
35 |
Sarah Gonzalez
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 447 | +1.1% | SB | |
37 |
Allison Holmes
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 437 | -7.7% | ||
40 |
Arianna Owens
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 425 | -2.1% | ||
44 |
Daisy Marquardt
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 407 | +0.4% | SB | |
– |
Kamryn Smiley
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gabby Donahue
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 24 | – | PB | |
2 |
Brooke Brennan
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 21 | +2.7% | PB | |
3 |
Rachel Moran
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 20 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Marissa Spies
Unattached
|
Unattached | 19 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
Maddie Koutavas
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 18 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Tara Cabiling
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 17 | +2.9% | SB | |
7 |
Harper Grabenhorst
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 16 | +2.9% | PB | |
8 |
Christina Walch
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 15 | +3.8% | SB | |
9 |
Kelsey Thurin
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 14 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Makenley O'Connor
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 13 | +4.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Madeline Rideout
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 11 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Carin Sanchez
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 9 | +3.5% | PB | |
13 |
Audrey Ballash
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 8 | +5.4% | SB | |
14 |
Brooke Shell
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 7 | +2.0% | PB | |
15 |
Amy Leclair
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 6 | +6.3% | PB | |
16 |
Alexandra Haasser
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 5 | +6.0% | PB | |
17 |
Olivia Schwartz
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 4 | +3.5% | SB | |
18 |
Allison Swan
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 3 | +2.0% | SB | |
19 |
Mya Baker
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | +2.1% | PB | |
20 |
Abby Berlin
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marissa Spies
Unattached
|
Unattached | 577 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Gabby Donahue
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 572 | – | PB | |
3 |
Brooke Brennan
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 571 | +1.0% | SB | |
4 |
Rachel Moran
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 552 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Maddie Koutavas
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 547 | -1.6% | ||
6 |
Kelsey Thurin
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 545 | +3.5% | PB | |
7 |
Christina Walch
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 521 | +3.5% | SB | |
8 |
Harper Grabenhorst
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 513 | +1.5% | SB | |
9 |
Tara Cabiling
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 507 | +1.1% | SB | |
10 |
Makenley O'Connor
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 507 | +5.9% | PB | |
11 |
Madeline Rideout
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 498 | -2.6% | ||
11 |
Carin Sanchez
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 498 | +1.6% | SB | |
13 |
Olivia Schwartz
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 496 | +4.2% | SB | |
14 |
Abby Berlin
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 490 | – | PB | |
15 |
Alexandra Haasser
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 488 | +5.8% | PB | |
16 |
Brooke Shell
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 482 | +0.5% | PB | |
17 |
Audrey Ballash
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 474 | +2.9% | SB | |
18 |
Mya Baker
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 473 | +2.9% | PB | |
19 |
Amy Leclair
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 468 | +4.1% | PB | |
20 |
Allison Swan
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 465 | +1.7% | SB | |
21 |
Alicia Davie
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 461 | +3.9% | PB | |
22 |
Amanda Silva
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 458 | -2.8% | ||
23 |
Taylor Tyle
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 446 | -1.7% | ||
24 |
Anna Gray
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 441 | +0.3% | SB | |
25 |
Guiliana Zerpa
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 440 | -1.0% | ||
26 |
MichaelAnn Clark
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 437 | +2.0% | SB | |
27 |
Hannah Lee
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 437 | -0.5% | ||
28 |
Reece Whatmore
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 436 | +1.5% | SB | |
29 |
Riley Hagy
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 435 | – | ||
30 |
Lalita Garofalo
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 426 | +0.4% | SB | |
31 |
Megan Maguire
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 424 | -0.9% | ||
32 |
Alexis Ricard
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 423 | -1.1% | ||
33 |
Addison Russo
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 421 | +0.2% | PB | |
34 |
Kirsten Adams
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 411 | +1.7% | SB | |
35 |
Lauren Thomas
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 410 | +0.6% | PB | |
45 |
Olivia Donovan
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 402 | – | ||
36 |
Madison Ward
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 398 | -0.2% | ||
37 |
Tory Manno
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 390 | – | ||
38 |
Sydney Weatherspoon
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 379 | +0.5% | PB | |
39 |
Grace Weed
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 377 | – | PB | |
40 |
Shiori Johnson
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 375 | – | ||
41 |
Megan Buchanan
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 373 | -4.5% | ||
42 |
Chelsea Hodges
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 369 | +4.3% | PB | |
– |
Madison Feehery
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ashley Kephart
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | NS | – | – | |
– |
Morgan Walker
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | NS | – | – |