Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tori Bindi
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 24 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Christina Cianciolo
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 21 | +1.2% | SB | |
3 |
Ryley Ober
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 20 | -2.5% | ||
4 |
Noa Heron
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 19 | +2.3% | SB | |
5 |
Kirsty Hobson
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 18 | +2.6% | PB | |
6 |
Sidney Whitfield
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 17 | +1.0% | SB | |
7 |
Stephanie Holmes
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 16 | +0.4% | SB | |
8 |
Elizabeth Richardson
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 15 | +1.3% | SB | |
9 |
Victoria Ortiz
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 14 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Kealyn Bowie
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 13 | -1.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Hunter Scott
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 11 | +3.2% | SB | |
13 |
Katie Moore
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 8 | +1.0% | SB | |
14 |
Helena Heuberger
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 7 | +8.2% | PB | |
15 |
Julia Walkup
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | +1.6% | SB | |
16 |
Jilian Schulte
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 5 | +0.4% | PB | |
17 |
Nicole Sowell
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 4 | -1.4% | ||
18 |
Adriana Abruzzino
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | – | PB | |
19 |
Madison Pyhel
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | +1.4% | PB | |
20 |
Makayla Ayers
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Jordan Gorham
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 638 | +3.5% | PB | |
24 |
Sarah Trago
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 610 | +3.0% | PB | |
25 |
Keely Radloff
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 588 | -1.1% | ||
26 |
Julianna Graf
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 586 | 0.0% | ||
27 |
Summer Osborne
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 579 | +1.1% | SB | |
28 |
Phoebe Langius
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 570 | +0.4% | SB | |
29 |
Emma Stewart
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 556 | – | ||
– |
Selena Nishihata
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tori Bindi
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 737 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Christina Cianciolo
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 697 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Ryley Ober
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 691 | -2.8% | ||
4 |
Kealyn Bowie
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 669 | +2.1% | SB | |
5 |
Stephanie Holmes
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 659 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Noa Heron
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 652 | +0.3% | SB | |
7 |
Sidney Whitfield
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 649 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Kirsty Hobson
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 645 | +1.0% | SB | |
8 |
Elizabeth Richardson
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 645 | +0.9% | SB | |
10 |
Victoria Ortiz
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 641 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Julia Walkup
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 635 | +1.2% | SB | |
12 |
Katie Moore
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 634 | -0.4% | ||
13 |
Helena Heuberger
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 632 | +7.5% | SB | |
14 |
Madison Pyhel
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 632 | +2.3% | PB | |
15 |
Jilian Schulte
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 627 | -0.4% | ||
16 |
Hunter Scott
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 622 | -0.1% | ||
17 |
Savannah Brennan
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 614 | – | ||
19 |
Nicole Sowell
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 611 | -2.4% | ||
20 |
Adriana Abruzzino
Unattached
|
Unattached | 607 | – | PB | |
21 |
Makayla Ayers
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 604 | – | ||
22 |
Jordan Gorham
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 604 | +1.7% | SB | |
24 |
Emma Stewart
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 597 | – | ||
26 |
Ardinn Grabenhorst
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 587 | – | ||
27 |
Randi Kiser
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 583 | – | ||
28 |
Julianna Graf
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 582 | -0.3% | ||
29 |
Tara Stevens
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 579 | – | ||
30 |
Sarah Trago
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 578 | +1.2% | SB | |
31 |
Lara Hernandez-Tome
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 574 | +0.6% | SB | |
32 |
Ty Fell
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 569 | +0.6% | SB | |
33 |
Summer Osborne
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 563 | +0.2% | SB | |
34 |
Selena Nishihata
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 563 | +2.6% | PB | |
35 |
Phoebe Langius
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 561 | -0.1% | ||
36 |
Kara Wilkins
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 559 | – | ||
37 |
Keely Radloff
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 558 | -2.9% | ||
38 |
Angelique Benda
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 557 | +3.7% | PB | |
41 |
Jordan Scott
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 550 | +1.0% | PB | |
42 |
Kali Bush
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 548 | -1.5% | ||
43 |
Hannah Brockman
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 548 | – | ||
44 |
Madi Baron
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 547 | – | ||
45 |
Nora Murphy
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 546 | -0.8% | ||
46 |
Susan Faremouth
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 544 | – | ||
47 |
Zoe Malphurs
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 542 | +4.4% | SB | |
49 |
Emily Massengale
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 538 | +1.2% | SB | |
50 |
Ashlyn Jones
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 537 | +2.6% | SB | |
51 |
Madeline Rawls
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 535 | – | ||
52 |
Sara-Kellett Clark
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 528 | – | ||
53 |
Alivia Gibson
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 528 | +4.1% | SB | |
55 |
Celine Benedico
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 526 | -0.7% | ||
56 |
Kayla Kies
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 516 | +4.3% | PB | |
57 |
Elizabeth Voronina
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 516 | – | ||
58 |
Alex Walker
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 516 | – | ||
59 |
Abby Shapiro
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 512 | -0.9% | ||
61 |
Sabrina Vergara
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 501 | – | ||
64 |
Margarita Czupryn
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 482 | – | ||
– |
Allison Greenwood
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Olivia Kercheval-Roig
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 |
Addison Sauickie
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 9 | -2.8% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 |
Michelle Whelton
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 616 | -0.4% | ||
23 |
Carly Joerin
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 610 | +2.2% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 |
Addison Sauickie
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 612 | -5.4% | ||
23 |
Michelle Whelton
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 602 | -1.2% | ||
25 |
Carly Joerin
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 597 | +1.4% | PB | |
39 |
Olivia Vignec
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 556 | – | PB | |
40 |
Allea Jensen
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 556 | -2.1% | ||
48 |
Emmie Drell
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 541 | -1.4% | ||
54 |
Elliot Easton
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 527 | -0.7% | ||
60 |
Evelyn Negrette
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 510 | +0.9% | SB | |
62 |
Dana Chen
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 500 | +1.0% | PB | |
63 |
Savannah Trezza
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 483 | +1.4% | PB | |
– |
Victoria Thompson
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Michaela Mattes
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carlie Rose
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 24 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Julia Mauter
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 21 | +3.2% | PB | |
3 |
Kara Gavin
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 19 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Alexis Hernandez-Flores
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 19 | +3.3% | PB | |
5 |
Mercedes Traba
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 18 | +1.3% | SB | |
6 |
Guiliana Zerpa
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 17 | +1.8% | PB | |
7 |
Morgan Shinault
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 16 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Emily Chorpening
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 15 | -0.1% | ||
9 |
Maquinn Havig
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 14 | +0.7% | SB | |
10 |
Moriah Freitas
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 13 | +1.1% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Lain Shahboz
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 11 | -1.0% | ||
12 |
Virginia Russell
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 8 | +1.1% | PB | |
12 |
Lizzy Linartas
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 8 | +1.2% | PB | |
14 |
Alicia Davie
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 7 | +3.4% | PB | |
15 |
Justine Answeeney
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 6 | – | PB | |
16 |
Alanna Growe
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | +2.4% | PB | |
17 |
Ava Carter
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | +0.3% | SB | |
18 |
Skylar Peterson
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 3 | +4.4% | PB | |
19 |
Nicole Rodriguez
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Whitney Shirey
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 1 | +3.4% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carlie Rose
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 680 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Julia Mauter
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 658 | +2.6% | PB | |
3 |
Guiliana Zerpa
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 648 | +2.0% | PB | |
4 |
Kara Gavin
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 648 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Alexis Hernandez-Flores
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 640 | +1.8% | SB | |
6 |
Emily Chorpening
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 634 | +0.5% | SB | |
7 |
Moriah Freitas
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 632 | +5.3% | PB | |
8 |
Maquinn Havig
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 626 | +1.4% | PB | |
9 |
Morgan Shinault
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 621 | +0.7% | PB | |
10 |
Mercedes Traba
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 614 | -0.3% | ||
11 |
Alicia Davie
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 611 | +2.8% | PB | |
12 |
Justine Answeeney
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 604 | – | PB | |
12 |
Alanna Growe
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 604 | +1.6% | SB | |
14 |
Lain Shahboz
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 603 | -4.6% | ||
15 |
Skylar Peterson
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 603 | +4.6% | PB | |
16 |
Ava Carter
Unattached
|
Unattached | 601 | -0.7% | ||
17 |
Virginia Russell
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 600 | -0.4% | ||
18 |
Nicole Rodriguez
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 599 | – | ||
19 |
Lizzy Linartas
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 597 | -0.5% | ||
20 |
Whitney Shirey
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 596 | +3.4% | PB | |
21 |
Abigail Carroll
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 593 | -1.0% | ||
22 |
Ella Marlow
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 593 | -3.4% | ||
23 |
Belle Whitfield
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 583 | +0.9% | PB | |
24 |
Emily Visscher
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 579 | -2.0% | ||
25 |
Anya Bogdanova
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 578 | – | PB | |
26 |
Carin Sanchez
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 576 | +1.7% | PB | |
27 |
Cassidy Neely
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 576 | +1.8% | SB | |
28 |
Makayla Kraus
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 575 | +2.3% | PB | |
29 |
Saylor Durost
Silver Hawk Aquatics
|
Silver Hawk Aquatics | 575 | -2.8% | ||
30 |
Leslie Peterson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 574 | +0.6% | PB | |
31 |
Gabriella Reeves
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 572 | +2.6% | PB | |
32 |
Roxanne Quigg
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 567 | – | ||
33 |
Mckenzie Pyhel
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 563 | +0.8% | SB | |
34 |
Mackenzie Hall
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 563 | +4.0% | SB | |
35 |
Rylie Noe
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 561 | +2.2% | PB | |
36 |
Georgia Bates
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 559 | – | ||
37 |
Emily Wissinger
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 556 | +10.0% | SB | |
38 |
Samantha Sydeski
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 554 | +1.3% | PB | |
39 |
Gracelyn Palsha
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 552 | +5.0% | PB | |
40 |
Mia Martinelli
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 552 | -0.2% | ||
41 |
Brooke Boling
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 550 | -0.8% | ||
42 |
Megan Buchanan
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 543 | +3.9% | PB | |
43 |
Ashley Kephart
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 539 | -1.5% | ||
44 |
Jenna Hess
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 538 | +2.5% | PB | |
45 |
Diana Lewis
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 535 | -0.9% | ||
46 |
Alex Dort
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 534 | +5.6% | PB | |
47 |
Whitley Williams
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 532 | -0.1% | ||
48 |
Madison Harris
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 528 | +2.5% | SB | |
49 |
Kate Dingfield
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 527 | – | PB | |
50 |
Grace Rathjen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 526 | +3.8% | SB | |
51 |
Makailey Hauser
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 523 | – | ||
52 |
Isabel Kishpaugh
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 516 | +3.6% | PB | |
53 |
Sofiya Gobora
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 515 | -1.4% | ||
54 |
Alex Sprague
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 510 | -2.1% | ||
55 |
Izzy Haight
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 505 | -5.1% | ||
56 |
Lucy Jahn
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 504 | +6.7% | PB | |
57 |
Isabella Bernard
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 500 | – | PB | |
58 |
Saundra Hecky
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 498 | +1.0% | PB | |
59 |
Genevieve Kennedy
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 498 | +2.7% | PB | |
60 |
Emma Kelly
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 492 | – | PB | |
61 |
Sophia Bonomo
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 487 | +1.1% | PB | |
62 |
Abbie Wydra
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 485 | +9.1% | PB | |
63 |
Lilly Lewis
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 479 | +2.8% | PB | |
64 |
Hannah LaBohn
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 468 | – | PB | |
– |
Savannah Barr
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | ||
– |
Sage Yenari
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | ||
– |
Ana Forrister
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – |