Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Coleman Kramer
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 9 | -1.9% | ||
2 |
Ethan McCloud
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Daniel Varon
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 6 | -9.8% | ||
4 |
Jake Hamilton
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Reade Lawson
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Matthew Beecher
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | -5.3% | ||
7 |
Xavier Barnes
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 2 | -8.0% | ||
8 |
Ty Domster
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | +1.3% | PB | |
9 |
Sam Ospina
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | +1.7% | PB | |
10 |
Daniel Ochse
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Sebastien Limbourg
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | – | +0.5% | SB | |
12 |
Jonathan Edmondson
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | ||
13 |
Logan Woodcock
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | -5.9% | ||
– |
Jack Mistarz
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Jackson McAfee
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joshua Zuchowski
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 9 | -3.9% | ||
2 |
Bora Hurst
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 7 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Tristan Ide
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 6 | -2.7% | ||
4 |
Mikey Hill
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 5 | -1.7% | ||
5 |
Mitchell Ledford
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 4 | +4.1% | PB | |
6 |
Nick Jackman
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 3 | +4.3% | PB | |
7 |
Riley Taylor
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 2 | -7.2% | ||
8 |
Jakob Debus
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 1 | +3.6% | PB | |
9 |
Aidan Harman
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | – | -1.3% | ||
9 |
Jonathan Rucker
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | +2.9% | PB | |
11 |
Chase Parman
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | -4.5% | ||
12 |
Connor Adams
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | +2.4% | PB | |
13 |
Hunter Allen
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | – | +0.4% | PB | |
14 |
Sammy Habboub
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | – | +2.4% | PB | |
15 |
Jeremy Schel
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | +5.3% | PB | |
16 |
Ty Crosby
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | – | +0.2% | PB | |
17 |
Matt Corrigan
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +5.7% | PB | |
– |
Campbell Graze
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Vladislav Shmalts
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chipper Edwards
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 9 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Ayden Cason
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 7 | +3.3% | PB | |
3 |
Noah Smith
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ryder Varis
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 5 | -2.9% | ||
5 |
Ryan Yang
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 4 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Evan Harman
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 3 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Jeffrey Schel
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | +3.6% | PB | |
8 |
William Struble
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 1 | -2.3% | ||
9 |
Reef Parman
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
Sirui Wang
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | – | +6.5% | PB | |
11 |
Peter Roca
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | – | -2.9% | ||
12 |
Nash Fuller
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | -2.2% | ||
13 |
Henry Hazell
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | – | -1.5% | ||
14 |
Jezz Rucker
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | – | ||
15 |
Connor Barral
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | +1.8% | PB | |
16 |
Jace Domster
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -2.0% | ||
17 |
Nicolas Tovar
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | +0.7% | PB | |
18 |
Matteo Murdocca
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | – | – | ||
19 |
Krish Patel
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Jonah McCrory
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Nicholas McAfee
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dillon Spooner
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 9 | +3.8% | PB | |
2 |
Boone Stoneburg
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 7 | +5.2% | PB | |
3 |
Aaron Yang
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 6 | -2.5% | ||
4 |
Kaleb Cason
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Asher Smith
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Thomas clary
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | 3 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Thomas Good
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Collin Reed
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 1 | – | PB | |
9 |
Kai Longo
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | – | – | ||
10 |
Luca Fernandez
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | – | – | ||
11 |
Drew McQueeney
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | – | – | ||
12 |
Amir Habboub
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | – | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Furnare
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 9 | ||
– |
Dominic Furnare
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | ||
– |
Kavish Patel
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | NS | – |