Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jonathan Yang
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Daniel Varon
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Coleman Kramer
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jake Hamilton
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Matthew Beecher
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Xavier Barnes
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Spence Wagner
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Jack Mistarz
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | – | PB | |
9 |
Stephen Ho
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | – | – | ||
10 |
Ty Domster
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Stuart Mackenzie
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
12 |
Eric Davidson
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Sebastien Limbourg
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | – | +1.7% | SB | |
14 |
Ricardo Garcia
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
15 |
Patrick Prescott
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | – | ||
16 |
Joshua Salazar
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | – | ||
17 |
Tyler Scott
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Vance Williams
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
– |
Julian Monzon
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jonathan Edmondson
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joshua Zuchowski
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 9 | -1.9% | ||
2 |
Tristan Ide
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 7 | -2.3% | ||
3 |
Bora Hurst
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 6 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Riley Taylor
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Mikey Hill
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jakob Debus
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Aidan Harman
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Christian Proscia
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Connor Adams
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Andres Prieto
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Diego Beecher
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Jeremy Schel
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Ty Crosby
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
14 |
Matt Corrigan
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
– |
William Nelson
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chipper Edwards
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 9 | +3.3% | PB | |
2 |
Ayden Cason
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 7 | +5.9% | PB | |
3 |
Noah Smith
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Nicholas McAfee
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 5 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Ryder Varis
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 4 | -2.6% | ||
6 |
Evan Harman
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 3 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Ryan Yang
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 2 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
William Struble
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 1 | +3.4% | PB | |
9 |
Peter Roca
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | – | -3.5% | ||
10 |
Jeffrey Schel
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | -2.7% | ||
11 |
Nash Fuller
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | +0.1% | PB | |
12 |
Henry Hazell
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | – | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
Sirui Wang
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | – | +4.4% | PB | |
14 |
Reef Parman
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | +0.0% | PB | |
15 |
Jezz Rucker
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | +0.2% | PB | |
16 |
Alexander Skarie
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Jace Domster
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Nicolas Tovar
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | -2.9% | ||
19 |
Matteo Murdocca
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | – | -4.0% | ||
20 |
Jayce Masters
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | +6.5% | PB | |
– |
Dominic Pizzimenti
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dillon Spooner
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 9 | +4.5% | PB | |
2 |
Aaron Yang
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 7 | +2.8% | PB | |
3 |
Kaleb Cason
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Asher Smith
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Aidan Rooney
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 4 | +2.0% | SB | |
6 |
Finley McLane
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Thomas clary
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | 2 | +3.1% | PB | |
8 |
Surfiel Santiago
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 1 | -1.6% | ||
9 |
Drew McQueeney
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Gabe Guglietta
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | +4.6% | PB | |
11 |
Paul Mukhamedov
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | ||
12 |
Kai Longo
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | – | – | ||
13 |
Luca Fernandez
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | – | -2.0% | ||
14 |
Collin Barnhart
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | +12.1% | PB | |
15 |
Collin Reed
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | -4.1% | ||
16 |
Brody Finn
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | ||
17 |
Asher Miles
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Zackery Lewis
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Aiden Bloomfield
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Justin Scuderi
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luke Zardavets
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 9 | +6.1% | PB | |
2 |
Talon Varis
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 7 | -1.9% | ||
3 |
Jack Furnare
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Jesse Denuzzio
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
– |
Ethen Cason
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matthew Jarrell
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Dominic Furnare
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | – |