1
|
Alexei SANCOV
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team
|
|
20
|
|
2
|
Lee Ward
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
|
17
|
|
3
|
Robert Mitchell
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team
|
|
16
|
|
4
|
Nick Cruse
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates
|
|
15
|
|
5
|
Jonathan Tan
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
|
14
|
PB
|
6
|
Jacob Yen
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming
|
|
13
|
|
7
|
Troy Fournier
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
12
|
|
8
|
Connor Seip
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team
|
|
11
|
|
9
|
Breet Kolb
Carson Tigersharks
|
Carson Tigersharks
|
|
9
|
PB
|
10
|
Anthony Vizental
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team
|
|
7
|
PB
|
11
|
Tony Moore
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics
|
|
6
|
|
12
|
Alec Baker
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics
|
|
5
|
|
13
|
Max Cruz Costello
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics
|
|
4
|
|
14
|
Niklas Weigelt
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team
|
|
3
|
|
15
|
Harry Flanders
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics
|
|
2
|
PB
|
16
|
Zach McIntyre
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates
|
|
1
|
PB
|
17
|
Gennady Sytnik
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
18
|
Tom Jansen
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
|
–
|
|
19
|
Derrick Garcia
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
20
|
Isaac Kim
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
21
|
Bryce Miner
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
22
|
Matt Lanzara
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
23
|
Logan Heaney
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
|
–
|
|
24
|
Christopher Guidi
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
25
|
Kyle Samson
Tiger Aquatics (California)
|
Tiger Aquatics (California)
|
|
–
|
PB
|
26
|
Cristian Twyman
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
27
|
Dillon Smith
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
|
–
|
PB
|
28
|
Mason Loyet
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics
|
|
–
|
PB
|
29
|
Jassen Yep
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming
|
|
–
|
PB
|
30
|
SAM Ayers
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics
|
|
–
|
PB
|
31
|
Alec Sasano
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics
|
|
–
|
|
32
|
Jayden Hernandez
Swim South Bay
|
Swim South Bay
|
|
–
|
|
33
|
Matteas Klatt
Carson Tigersharks
|
Carson Tigersharks
|
|
–
|
PB
|
34
|
Aidan Wong
Tiger Aquatics (California)
|
Tiger Aquatics (California)
|
|
–
|
|
35
|
Corben Wong
Tiger Aquatics (California)
|
Tiger Aquatics (California)
|
|
–
|
PB
|
36
|
Jack Wilkerson
Diablo Aquatics
|
Diablo Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
37
|
Adrian Dulay
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team
|
|
–
|
PB
|
38
|
Peter Christie
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
|
–
|
|
39
|
Donovan Ballot
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
40
|
Thomas Frietzsche
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates
|
|
–
|
|
41
|
Raymond Kang
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
42
|
Matthew Scruton
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates
|
|
–
|
|
43
|
Mark Blankley
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
44
|
Josiah Cooney
East Bay Bat Rays
|
East Bay Bat Rays
|
|
–
|
PB
|
45
|
Christopher Guzik
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
46
|
Christian Markey
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
47
|
Sam Sokalzuk
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates
|
|
–
|
PB
|
48
|
Gabriel Iorgulescu
Swim South Bay
|
Swim South Bay
|
|
–
|
|
49
|
Aidan Vollmar
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
50
|
Bernave Twyman
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
51
|
Miles Woolery
Brentwood SeaWolves
|
Brentwood SeaWolves
|
|
–
|
PB
|
52
|
Koen Garcia
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
53
|
Alex Levy
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento
|
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento
|
|
–
|
|
54
|
Garrett Kmiec
Tiger Aquatics (California)
|
Tiger Aquatics (California)
|
|
–
|
|
55
|
SAM Lee
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
|
–
|
PB
|
56
|
Arman Saghafi
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
57
|
Frankie Fitzpatrick
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
|
–
|
PB
|
58
|
Kyle Wong
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
|
–
|
PB
|
59
|
Ryan Huang
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming
|
|
–
|
PB
|
60
|
Mason Thompson
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
61
|
Richard Zhang
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
62
|
Alex Polakis
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates
|
|
–
|
|
63
|
Theo Wooley
YMCA Pacific Aquatic Club
|
YMCA Pacific Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
|
64
|
Joseph Bottini
Tiger Aquatics (California)
|
Tiger Aquatics (California)
|
|
–
|
PB
|
65
|
Jalen Evans
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics
|
|
–
|
PB
|
66
|
A.J. Fong
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
PB
|
67
|
Chris Guerrera
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team
|
|
–
|
PB
|
68
|
Noah Sampiere-Prochnow
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates
|
|
–
|
PB
|
69
|
Dylan Dalal
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
|
–
|
PB
|
70
|
Jackson Masson
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics
|
|
–
|
PB
|
71
|
Elijah Chen
Fog City Hammerheads
|
Fog City Hammerheads
|
|
–
|
|
72
|
Romir Chandra
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
|
–
|
PB
|
73
|
Omar YU
Tiger Aquatics (California)
|
Tiger Aquatics (California)
|
|
–
|
|
74
|
Alejandro Alvarado
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates
|
|
–
|
|
75
|
Logan Wong
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
|
–
|
PB
|
76
|
Derek Halas
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
|
–
|
PB
|
77
|
Greyson McCaw
Sonoma Sea Drago
|
Sonoma Sea Drago
|
|
–
|
PB
|
78
|
Jonathan Ko
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics
|
|
–
|
|
79
|
Alec Kong
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics
|
|
–
|
PB
|
80
|
Robbie Daugherty
Carson Tigersharks
|
Carson Tigersharks
|
|
–
|
PB
|
81
|
Alex Oh
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
82
|
Thor Mortensen
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming
|
|
–
|
PB
|
83
|
Winston Fong
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics
|
|
–
|
PB
|
84
|
Cayden Monteiro
East Bay Bat Rays
|
East Bay Bat Rays
|
|
–
|
PB
|
85
|
JOSH Vaillancourt
Swim South Bay
|
Swim South Bay
|
|
–
|
|
86
|
Samuel Arnold
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics
|
|
–
|
PB
|
87
|
Nathan Tong
Brentwood SeaWolves
|
Brentwood SeaWolves
|
|
–
|
PB
|
88
|
Ryan Ly
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
89
|
Ry Hernandez
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates
|
|
–
|
|
90
|
Joey Molettieri
East Bay Bat Rays
|
East Bay Bat Rays
|
|
–
|
PB
|
91
|
Drake Jackson
East Bay Bat Rays
|
East Bay Bat Rays
|
|
–
|
PB
|
92
|
Kevin Zhang
Tiger Aquatics (California)
|
Tiger Aquatics (California)
|
|
–
|
PB
|
93
|
Jake Todd
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics
|
|
–
|
PB
|
94
|
CHRIS Ciobanu
Tiger Aquatics (California)
|
Tiger Aquatics (California)
|
|
–
|
|
95
|
Luke Anderson
Solano Aquatics
|
Solano Aquatics
|
|
–
|
PB
|
96
|
Mac Follmer
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
97
|
Cole Griscavage
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics
|
|
–
|
PB
|
98
|
Daniel Martinez
Swim South Bay
|
Swim South Bay
|
|
–
|
|
99
|
Caleb Nashner
Swim South Bay
|
Swim South Bay
|
|
–
|
PB
|
100
|
Brandon Mayekawa
Swim South Bay
|
Swim South Bay
|
|
–
|
PB
|
101
|
Lohith Dasari
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
102
|
Matthew Neufeld
AC Swim Club
|
AC Swim Club
|
|
–
|
PB
|
103
|
Jeromy Chang
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics
|
|
–
|
PB
|
104
|
Isaac Lopez
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
PB
|
105
|
Brett Brewer
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates
|
|
–
|
PB
|
106
|
Luther Fong
Seals Aquatics
|
Seals Aquatics
|
|
–
|
PB
|
107
|
Miguel Bernas
East Bay Bat Rays
|
East Bay Bat Rays
|
|
–
|
PB
|
108
|
Nicos Bournakel
San Domenico Swimming
|
San Domenico Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
109
|
Hunter Markey
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
110
|
Ethan Tran
Piranha Swimming
|
Piranha Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Jack Montoro
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Arik Nashan
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics
|
NS
|
–
|
|