1
|
Vivian Wang
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming
|
|
20
|
|
2
|
Makenna Turner
Diablo Aquatics
|
Diablo Aquatics
|
|
17
|
|
3
|
Jessica Larson
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team
|
|
16
|
|
4
|
GILLIE Flath
Diablo Aquatics
|
Diablo Aquatics
|
|
15
|
|
5
|
Olivia Adey
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
|
14
|
|
6
|
Madeline Smith
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics
|
|
13
|
|
7
|
Mililani Rosare
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming
|
|
12
|
PB
|
8
|
Ashleen O'Brien
Diablo Aquatics
|
Diablo Aquatics
|
|
11
|
|
9
|
Lizzy Follmer
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics
|
|
9
|
|
10
|
Jenna Seaman
Diablo Aquatics
|
Diablo Aquatics
|
|
7
|
|
11
|
Sasha Liu
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team
|
|
6
|
|
12
|
Kate Christian
Diablo Aquatics
|
Diablo Aquatics
|
|
5
|
PB
|
13
|
Lizzie Menzmer
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
4
|
PB
|
14
|
Elaine Feng
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming
|
|
3
|
PB
|
15
|
Jay Jay Eaton
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates
|
|
2
|
PB
|
16
|
Sophia Pedersoli
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team
|
|
1
|
PB
|
17
|
Kaitlyn Mina
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
18
|
Isabel Mohammadi-Hall
Swim South Bay
|
Swim South Bay
|
|
–
|
|
19
|
Olivia Khan
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
PB
|
20
|
Elise Liebow
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
21
|
DANICA Adams
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
22
|
Maile Andresen
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
23
|
Josie Carlson
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
|
–
|
PB
|
24
|
Kendall Johansson
Diablo Aquatics
|
Diablo Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
25
|
Lena Wang
Fog City Hammerheads
|
Fog City Hammerheads
|
|
–
|
|
26
|
Elsie Harrison
Diablo Aquatics
|
Diablo Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
27
|
Maya Price
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
28
|
Meghan Burr
Diablo Aquatics
|
Diablo Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
29
|
Lindsay Hemming
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
30
|
Monica Beltran
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
|
–
|
PB
|
31
|
Abby Muaddi
Diablo Aquatics
|
Diablo Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
32
|
Mia Sto. Domingo
Fog City Hammerheads
|
Fog City Hammerheads
|
|
–
|
|
33
|
ABBY Dulski
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
34
|
Diana Chan
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team
|
|
–
|
PB
|
35
|
Natalie Ung
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
36
|
Sarah Brunsdon
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
37
|
Teagan Fisher
Diablo Aquatics
|
Diablo Aquatics
|
|
–
|
PB
|
38
|
Avery Conrad
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
|
39
|
Angel Sapida
Vallejo Sharks
|
Vallejo Sharks
|
|
–
|
PB
|
40
|
Seraph Woodbury
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
|
–
|
|
41
|
Cora Chun
Diablo Aquatics
|
Diablo Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
42
|
Camilla Schumacher
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
|
–
|
PB
|
43
|
Annemarie Hancock
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
44
|
Cherry Park
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
|
–
|
PB
|
45
|
Emma Magnussen
Tiger Aquatics (California)
|
Tiger Aquatics (California)
|
|
–
|
|
46
|
Ellie Dobel
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
|
47
|
Anna Bauer
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates
|
|
–
|
|
48
|
Bailey Donaldson
Swim South Bay
|
Swim South Bay
|
|
–
|
|
49
|
Ava Battle
Brentwood SeaWolves
|
Brentwood SeaWolves
|
|
–
|
|
50
|
Natalie Maasberg
Swim South Bay
|
Swim South Bay
|
|
–
|
PB
|
51
|
COURTNEY Lau
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
52
|
Maggie Wells
Brentwood SeaWolves
|
Brentwood SeaWolves
|
|
–
|
|
53
|
Tam Dan Nguyen
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
54
|
Sheris Mendiola
East Bay Bat Rays
|
East Bay Bat Rays
|
|
–
|
|
55
|
Eliana Matteo
Vallejo Sharks
|
Vallejo Sharks
|
|
–
|
|
56
|
SKY Griffin
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
57
|
Hannah Presley
Carson Tigersharks
|
Carson Tigersharks
|
|
–
|
PB
|
58
|
Isabelle McKenzie
Swim South Bay
|
Swim South Bay
|
|
–
|
|
59
|
Maddy Thompson
Swim South Bay
|
Swim South Bay
|
|
–
|
|
60
|
Maya Hunter
Vallejo Sharks
|
Vallejo Sharks
|
|
–
|
PB
|
61
|
Angeline Masongsong
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team
|
|
–
|
PB
|
62
|
Alisha Zen
East Bay Bat Rays
|
East Bay Bat Rays
|
|
–
|
PB
|
63
|
Olivia Vercruysse
PASA
|
PASA
|
|
–
|
PB
|
64
|
Madi Wong
Diablo Aquatics
|
Diablo Aquatics
|
|
–
|
PB
|
65
|
Mikayla Royer
Sebastopol Sea Serpents
|
Sebastopol Sea Serpents
|
|
–
|
|
66
|
Maeline Guillerm
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming
|
|
–
|
PB
|
67
|
Elizabeth Robinson
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento
|
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento
|
|
–
|
|
68
|
Maddie Spencer
Tiger Aquatics (California)
|
Tiger Aquatics (California)
|
|
–
|
|
69
|
Abigail Argueta
Vallejo Sharks
|
Vallejo Sharks
|
|
–
|
PB
|
70
|
Haley Park
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics
|
|
–
|
PB
|
71
|
Stassi Holzhauser
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming
|
|
–
|
PB
|
72
|
Elena Seabrook
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming
|
|
–
|
PB
|
73
|
Meg Dobel
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
|
74
|
Jessica Wang
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
75
|
Sophie Harris
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
76
|
Helena Wood
Sebastopol Sea Serpents
|
Sebastopol Sea Serpents
|
|
–
|
|
77
|
MICKY Rajecki
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
78
|
Alina Weigelt
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
|
79
|
Melissa Adams
Piranha Swimming
|
Piranha Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
80
|
Jamie Madsen
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
81
|
Genna Roan
Sebastopol Sea Serpents
|
Sebastopol Sea Serpents
|
|
–
|
|
82
|
Sarah Hardiman
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
83
|
Amina Rand-McNeil
Sebastopol Sea Serpents
|
Sebastopol Sea Serpents
|
|
–
|
PB
|
84
|
Skylar Rios-Merwin
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates
|
|
–
|
|
85
|
Olivia Eukel
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
86
|
Maya Deperalta
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
|
87
|
Colette Royer
Sebastopol Sea Serpents
|
Sebastopol Sea Serpents
|
|
–
|
|
88
|
Sarah Phillips
San Domenico Swimming
|
San Domenico Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
89
|
Samantha Tran
Fog City Hammerheads
|
Fog City Hammerheads
|
|
–
|
PB
|
90
|
Niki Kharse
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|