Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lleyton Smith
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 818 | – | ||
2 |
James Dailey
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 751 | – | ||
3 |
Walter Ellard
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 642 | – | ||
4 |
Harold Lockhart
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 659 | +5.2% | PB | |
5 |
Noble Reynolds
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 658 | +1.2% | SB | |
6 |
Zachary Smith
Crimson Tide Aquatics
|
Crimson Tide Aquatics | 613 | – | ||
7 |
Justin Zhang
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 645 | +3.5% | SB | |
8 |
Jack Aikins
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 689 | – | ||
9 |
Noland Deas
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 596 | – | PB | |
10 |
Walker Ferry
Crimson Tide Aquatics
|
Crimson Tide Aquatics | 557 | +1.4% | SB | |
11 |
Matthew Winfield
Crimson Tide Aquatics
|
Crimson Tide Aquatics | 637 | +2.0% | PB | |
12 |
Josh Cobia
Crimson Tide Aquatics
|
Crimson Tide Aquatics | 690 | -1.6% | ||
13 |
Mason Legg
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 581 | – | ||
14 |
Nico Gobel
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 541 | +1.1% | PB | |
15 |
Ryan Cooper
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 538 | – | ||
16 |
Joe Peak
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 502 | – | ||
17 |
Connor Kazmi
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 637 | – | PB | |
18 |
Alex Gonzalez
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 582 | – | ||
19 |
Chase Bolding
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 486 | – | ||
20 |
Ivan Glotov
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 481 | – | ||
21 |
Jake Taulbee
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 564 | – | ||
22 |
Trevor Stevenson
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 505 | -0.1% | ||
23 |
Brett Sasser
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 604 | – | ||
24 |
Michael Critchfield
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 494 | – | ||
25 |
Dylan Hammond
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 440 | – | PB | |
26 |
Jonah Troup
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 481 | +1.3% | SB | |
27 |
Jared Dykman
Wiregrass Aquati
|
Wiregrass Aquati | 439 | +0.5% | SB | |
28 |
Sebastien Sergile
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 667 | – | PB | |
29 |
Garrison Chandler
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 443 | – | ||
30 |
Sean McMahon
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club | 389 | – | ||
31 |
Alex Reyman
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 429 | – | ||
32 |
Cannon Hutchens
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 402 | – | PB | |
33 |
Will Kenyon
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 499 | – | PB | |
34 |
Jared Taylor
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club | 380 | – | PB | |
35 |
Luke Station
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 474 | +0.0% | SB | |
36 |
Cooper Womack
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 463 | -2.0% | ||
37 |
Colin McEliece
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 546 | – | PB | |
38 |
Ethan Whiting
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 440 | – | PB | |
39 |
Cole Jernigan
Brewton Local Ar
|
Brewton Local Ar | 387 | +7.6% | SB | |
40 |
Jack Kennedy
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 296 | -1.2% | ||
41 |
A. P. Daigle
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 324 | – | PB | |
42 |
Brian Hammond
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 374 | +0.7% | PB | |
43 |
Cooper Hoagland
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 273 | -2.4% | ||
44 |
Ruixing Zhang
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 316 | – | PB | |
45 |
Joseph Gambril
Crimson Tide Aquatics
|
Crimson Tide Aquatics | 303 | -0.5% | ||
45 |
Zach Hannah
Unified Troy Swi
|
Unified Troy Swi | 352 | – | PB | |
47 |
Zach Mintz
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 246 | – | ||
48 |
Jack Rowell
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 325 | – | ||
49 |
Bryant Ingram
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 408 | – | PB | |
50 |
Tyler Berenguer
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 271 | – | ||
51 |
Eemil Harkonen
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 223 | – | ||
52 |
Joseph Wildzunas
Wiregrass Aquati
|
Wiregrass Aquati | 181 | +4.5% | SB | |
53 |
Braden Legg
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 359 | – | PB | |
54 |
Rishi Nadar
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 221 | – | PB | |
55 |
Alex Whitesides
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 220 | – | ||
56 |
Bryce Tatum
Unified Troy Swi
|
Unified Troy Swi | 168 | – | PB | |
57 |
Sean Miller
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 196 | – | PB | |
58 |
Alex Little
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 192 | +0.7% | PB | |
59 |
Samuel Soler Obel
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 312 | +5.8% | PB | |
60 |
Aidan Saunders
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 307 | – | PB | |
61 |
Andy Prather
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club | 136 | – | PB | |
62 |
John Crawford
Unattached
|
Unattached | 134 | – | ||
63 |
Thomas Chritton
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 301 | – | PB | |
64 |
Jake Furmanek
Opelika Swim Team
|
Opelika Swim Team | 171 | – | PB | |
65 |
Nolan Atkinson
Brewton Local Ar
|
Brewton Local Ar | 186 | -3.3% | ||
66 |
Connor Tillman
Unified Troy Swi
|
Unified Troy Swi | 143 | -5.8% | ||
67 |
Connor Slabiak
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 181 | – | ||
68 |
Gavin Schwandt
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 221 | – | ||
69 |
Layne Tucker
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 219 | – | PB | |
70 |
Connor Duff
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 100 | – | ||
71 |
Pierce Meinert
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 137 | – | PB | |
72 |
Noah Chapman
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 190 | – | PB | |
73 |
Kyle Longley
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 186 | – | ||
74 |
Ben Winfield
Crimson Tide Aquatics
|
Crimson Tide Aquatics | 175 | -3.6% | ||
75 |
Jeong Heo
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 26 | – | PB | |
76 |
Gunner Sweeney
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 77 | – | PB | |
77 |
Jake Holmes
Wiregrass Aquati
|
Wiregrass Aquati | 11 | -3.0% | ||
78 |
Kyle Wilson
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 128 | – | PB | |
79 |
Dale Smith
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 105 | – | ||
80 |
Evan Wang
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | 34 | +0.0% | PB | |
81 |
Gabe Schroeder
Gulf Shores Swim Team
|
Gulf Shores Swim Team | 31 | – | PB | |
82 |
Nick Zuk
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 11 | – | PB | |
83 |
Thomas Cooley
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 2 | – | PB | |
84 |
Alexander Brown
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | +12.1% | PB | |
85 |
Jacob Thelen
Brewton Local Ar
|
Brewton Local Ar | 2 | – | PB | |
86 |
Matthew Clegg
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
87 |
Dean Thelen
Brewton Local Ar
|
Brewton Local Ar | 2 | – | PB | |
88 |
Benjamin Taylor
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | 2 | – | ||
89 |
Cobi Godwin
Brewton Local Ar
|
Brewton Local Ar | 2 | – | ||
90 |
Corbin Grover
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | – | ||
91 |
David Lees
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 2 | – | ||
92 |
Hunter Coyle
Wiregrass Aquati
|
Wiregrass Aquati | 2 | +4.1% | PB | |
93 |
Kolten Tucker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | – | ||
94 |
Austin Greenwood
Brewton Local Ar
|
Brewton Local Ar | 2 | – | ||
95 |
Connor Kughn
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
– |
Tristan Atkins
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | – | – | ||
– |
Douglas McGarity
Morgan County Marlins
|
Morgan County Marlins | – | – | ||
– |
Cam Tallakson
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
John Arnold
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Azahn Hicks
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cole Jackson
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Slade Haney
Anniston (Calhoun County) YMCA
|
Anniston (Calhoun County) YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sam Kinsaul
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Carson Freeman
Anniston (Calhoun County) YMCA
|
Anniston (Calhoun County) YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dru Nabrrete
Wiregrass Aquati
|
Wiregrass Aquati | NS | – | – | |
– |
Samuel LoDuca
Brewton Local Ar
|
Brewton Local Ar | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brooks Higginbotham
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Caleb Paek
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Victor Alcoreza
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Brandon Soto
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Lukas Fu
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | 14 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Mason Gonczol
Seals Swim Club
|
Seals Swim Club | 13 | +2.0% | PB | |
7 |
Daniel Duncan
Crimson Tide Aquatics
|
Crimson Tide Aquatics | 12 | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
Aiden Slabiak
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Matthew Malone
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Adam Boswell
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jameson Walker
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 6 | +0.3% | PB | |
12 |
Caden Cahill
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
BRAEDAN JACOBS
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 4 | +1.8% | SB | |
14 |
Carson Kale
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 3 | +1.9% | SB | |
15 |
Hank Crye
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
London Willey
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Ryder Atkinson
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – | ||
18 |
Barry Vaughn
Opelika Swim Team
|
Opelika Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Daniel Niu
Unified Troy Swi
|
Unified Troy Swi | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Leo Shen
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Sean Keel
Anniston (Calhoun County) YMCA
|
Anniston (Calhoun County) YMCA | – | – | ||
22 |
Ledger Willey
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Nolan Steele
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | – | ||
24 |
Brody Bledsoe
Gulf Shores Swim Team
|
Gulf Shores Swim Team | – | +3.4% | PB | |
25 |
Brandon Posey
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | -0.9% | ||
26 |
Dylan Walker
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Pablo Caraballosa
Anniston (Calhoun County) YMCA
|
Anniston (Calhoun County) YMCA | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Ian Sergile
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – | ||
29 |
Dominik Guifarro
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Patrick Noble
Brewton Local Ar
|
Brewton Local Ar | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Camden Mask
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | – | – | ||
32 |
Bradley Bledsoe
Gulf Shores Swim Team
|
Gulf Shores Swim Team | – | 0.0% | ||
33 |
Gabriel Strength
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team
|
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Jackson Gehrke
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Dawson Hart
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | – | – | ||
– |
Otto McCay
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Korbin Menser
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Desitn Gibbs
Eufaula Wave Run
|
Eufaula Wave Run | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ben Parsons
Seals Swim Club
|
Seals Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Benjamin Wilson
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Corbin Grover
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Austin O'Steen
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Alex Sullivan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | +4.8% | PB | |
3 |
Ian Malone
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Max Little
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 15 | +3.2% | PB | |
5 |
Sasha Stern
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Isaac McKallip
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Landon Garcia
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Sawyer Mathis
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
David Hammond
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 9 | +1.5% | PB | |
10 |
Justin Liu
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Truman Parsons
Seals Swim Club
|
Seals Swim Club | 6 | -1.9% | ||
12 |
Cain Scoggins
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Owen Stringer
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Jacob Medina
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Charlie Crider
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Liam Willey
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Evan Fulton
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | -2.7% | ||
18 |
Ean Silvers
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | -0.5% | ||
19 |
Roland White
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | +11.7% | PB | |
20 |
Seth Short
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team
|
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | – | +1.4% | PB | |
21 |
Jackson Rhodes
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – | ||
22 |
Xander Smith
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Addison Lee
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +0.7% | PB | |
24 |
Cooper Kazebeer
Seals Swim Club
|
Seals Swim Club | – | -1.4% | ||
25 |
Carston Champion
Gulf Shores Swim Team
|
Gulf Shores Swim Team | – | +15.3% | PB | |
26 |
Aidan Rissman
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | – | -2.1% | ||
27 |
William Saunders
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – | ||
28 |
William Jones
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | – | – | ||
29 |
Raiden Brown
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | -1.4% | ||
30 |
Linden Mason
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
John Smitherman
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Ryan Miller
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Biggs
Gulf Shores Swim Team
|
Gulf Shores Swim Team | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Devin Velez
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 17 | ||
3 |
Noah Jacobs
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 16 | PB |