Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caroline Aikins
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 737 | – | ||
2 |
Taylor Warren
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 733 | +1.1% | SB | |
3 |
Elly Deas
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 699 | – | ||
4 |
Emma Younce
Unified Troy Swi
|
Unified Troy Swi | 706 | – | ||
5 |
Peyton Osborn
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 632 | – | PB | |
6 |
Peyton Baranowski
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 583 | – | PB | |
7 |
Lulu Smith
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 451 | – | ||
8 |
Ruby Rosnagle
Gulf Shores Swim Team
|
Gulf Shores Swim Team | 474 | – | PB | |
9 |
Kate Baker
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team
|
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 466 | – | PB | |
10 |
Elena Dixon
Crimson Tide Aquatics
|
Crimson Tide Aquatics | 407 | +0.7% | PB | |
11 |
Maggie White
Eufaula Wave Run
|
Eufaula Wave Run | 398 | – | PB | |
12 |
Isabelle Melanson
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team
|
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 426 | – | PB | |
13 |
Sarah Davis
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 354 | – | PB | |
14 |
Virginia Dent
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 396 | – | PB | |
15 |
Dallas Daughtry
Unified Troy Swi
|
Unified Troy Swi | 283 | +0.3% | PB | |
16 |
Ava McKallip
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club | 314 | – | PB | |
17 |
Shelby Narramore
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 276 | – | PB | |
18 |
Jessica Hosea
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 283 | +3.6% | PB | |
18 |
Grace Abernathy
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 251 | – | PB | |
20 |
Maggie Coyle
Wiregrass Aquati
|
Wiregrass Aquati | 250 | – | PB | |
21 |
Sophia Phillips-Rushing
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 309 | – | ||
22 |
Carina Herrera
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 307 | – | PB | |
23 |
Brittney Smith
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 243 | – | PB | |
24 |
Ciara Harding
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 208 | – | ||
25 |
Lexi Willey
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | 257 | +6.2% | PB | |
26 |
Macy Manni
Gulf Shores Swim Team
|
Gulf Shores Swim Team | 233 | +1.1% | PB | |
27 |
Lauren Shackleford
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 230 | – | PB | |
28 |
Julia Kotora
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 229 | – | ||
29 |
Sara Scott
Brewton Local Ar
|
Brewton Local Ar | 155 | – | PB | |
30 |
Emily Swartzer
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 136 | – | PB | |
31 |
Reagan Swartzer
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 194 | – | PB | |
32 |
Kylie Self
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 185 | – | PB | |
33 |
JoHanna Mueller
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 117 | – | ||
34 |
Aarohi Atre
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 155 | – | ||
35 |
Grace Beardsley
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 77 | – | ||
36 |
Ava Caldon
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 89 | – | ||
37 |
Lauren Sebestyen
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 80 | – | ||
38 |
Alyssa Staley
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 40 | – | ||
39 |
Alexia Kosciuszko
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 27 | – | PB | |
39 |
Hannah Collins
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 39 | – | PB | |
41 |
Haley Lockhart
Unattached
|
Unattached | 61 | +5.4% | PB | |
42 |
Pilar Granados
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 19 | – | ||
43 |
Madeline Olive
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 44 | +0.7% | PB | |
43 |
Tiffany Reiss
Brewton Local Ar
|
Brewton Local Ar | 7 | – | PB | |
45 |
Sydney Hamilton
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 40 | – | ||
46 |
Lauren Podemski
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 37 | – | PB | |
47 |
Madelyn Jones
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 36 | – | PB | |
48 |
Helen Works
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
49 |
Cailin Campbell
Anniston (Calhoun County) YMCA
|
Anniston (Calhoun County) YMCA | 2 | – | PB | |
50 |
Amelia Duffner
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 2 | – | PB | |
51 |
Faith Parmer
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 2 | – | PB | |
52 |
Melina Stockton
Wiregrass Aquati
|
Wiregrass Aquati | 2 | – | PB | |
53 |
Angelique Smith
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 2 | – | PB | |
54 |
Alli Pike
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 2 | +4.3% | PB | |
55 |
Marina Demian
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 2 | – | ||
– |
Lauren Kieser
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jaycie Wachs
Eufaula Wave Run
|
Eufaula Wave Run | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sara Smoot
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Naomi Jacobi
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emma Crumbaugh
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Mariam Demian
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Beth Dawe
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Megan corcoran
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Claire Han
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Dani Urban
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Sarah Foote
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 14 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Ava Grace Sestan
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Caroline Scharff
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Emma Livezey
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Ashlyn Minga
Seals Swim Club
|
Seals Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Allie Kasik
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Blair Tucker
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
11 |
Maela McKallip
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Margaret Tiffner
Anniston (Calhoun County) YMCA
|
Anniston (Calhoun County) YMCA | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Piper Long
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Kat Ralls
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Amelia Stringer
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Anne Skinner
Crimson Tide Aquatics
|
Crimson Tide Aquatics | – | +2.0% | PB | |
18 |
Kathryn Boxmeyer
Crimson Tide Aquatics
|
Crimson Tide Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Gabby Lerner
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Jolee Fernandez
Wiregrass Aquati
|
Wiregrass Aquati | – | – | ||
21 |
Nella Yoder
Crimson Tide Aquatics
|
Crimson Tide Aquatics | – | +1.9% | PB | |
22 |
Kinsley Byrd
Brewton Local Ar
|
Brewton Local Ar | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Jinhyo Park
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Riley Fulton
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Eva Marroquin
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Jules Pfefferkorn
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Mary Boyce
Eufaula Wave Run
|
Eufaula Wave Run | – | – | ||
28 |
Peyton Wood
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | – | +0.5% | PB | |
29 |
Jaydah Phelan
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | -1.9% | ||
30 |
Jada Liu
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Mallory Seahorn
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Abrianna Jacobi
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Paisley Sweeney
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Fletch Crumbaugh
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | -0.2% | ||
35 |
Shelby Smith
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Isabella Foltyn
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
37 |
Alanna Wood
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Sophia Ives
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Kate Kerber
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Tamar Morales
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Macey Stewart
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | – | – | ||
42 |
AJ Hallbert
Wiregrass Aquati
|
Wiregrass Aquati | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Sydney Parsons
Seals Swim Club
|
Seals Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
44 |
Ella Brook Beasley
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | – | – | PB | |
45 |
Isabella McDonald
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | – | – | ||
46 |
Abby Harber
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – | PB | |
47 |
Caroline Freisthler
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
48 |
Mya Hill
Wiregrass Aquati
|
Wiregrass Aquati | – | – | ||
49 |
Cecilia Alquinta
Wiregrass Aquati
|
Wiregrass Aquati | – | – | ||
50 |
Emma crider
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | – | – | PB | |
51 |
Erin Sattler
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – | PB | |
52 |
Liz Wang
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | – | – | PB | |
53 |
Kennedie Hudson
Morgan County Marlins
|
Morgan County Marlins | – | – | ||
54 |
Bridget Kennedy
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | – | – | PB | |
55 |
Kirsten Crowe
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
56 |
Belle McNally
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
57 |
Emma Munford
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – | ||
58 |
Katie Childress
Seals Swim Club
|
Seals Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
59 |
Mallory Wheeles
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | – | – | ||
60 |
Lea DeGrazia
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – | PB | |
61 |
Joy Wu
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | – | – | ||
62 |
Ava Urban
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – | ||
63 |
Gracie Patterson
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | – | – | PB | |
64 |
Kamryn Langham
Brewton Local Ar
|
Brewton Local Ar | – | – | ||
65 |
Sophia Otte
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – | PB | |
66 |
Naomi Curran
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | – | – | ||
67 |
Tiffany Gookin
Brewton Local Ar
|
Brewton Local Ar | – | – | ||
68 |
McKenna Prather
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
69 |
Jojo Harris
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
70 |
Kallie Sander
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | – | – | PB | |
71 |
Samantha Smith
Gulf Shores Swim Team
|
Gulf Shores Swim Team | – | +5.3% | PB | |
72 |
Kaitlin Murphy
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – | ||
73 |
Emily Fleming
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | – | – | ||
74 |
Gabriella Baker
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team
|
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | – | – | ||
75 |
Thena Roper
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | – | – | PB | |
76 |
Kadence Bailey
Brewton Local Ar
|
Brewton Local Ar | – | – | ||
77 |
Madison Hill
Wiregrass Aquati
|
Wiregrass Aquati | – | – | PB | |
78 |
Camryn Griggs
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
– |
Sarah Short
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team
|
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maya Montgomery
Anniston (Calhoun County) YMCA
|
Anniston (Calhoun County) YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Breanna Kline
Eufaula Wave Run
|
Eufaula Wave Run | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caroline Diaz
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Julianna Kline
Eufaula Wave Run
|
Eufaula Wave Run | NS | – | – | |
– |
Athena Leskovics
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Raylee Holcomb
Brewton Local Ar
|
Brewton Local Ar | – | – | ||
– |
Addison Pack
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Katherine Kimbrough
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emma Steed
Gulf Shores Swim Team
|
Gulf Shores Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ava Plaisance
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Preslee Plexico
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Serah Smith
Gulf Shores Swim Team
|
Gulf Shores Swim Team | 16 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Kayleigh Kinser
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Megan Griffith
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Katelyn Vollandt
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Aleah Zafft
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Johanna Beauchamp
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 11 | +4.7% | PB | |
9 |
Gabbi Brown
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Kayden Hudson
Morgan County Marlins
|
Morgan County Marlins | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Piper Scott
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Kennedy Myrick
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Claire Perez
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Jane Kennedy
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Lily Harris
Gulf Shores Swim Team
|
Gulf Shores Swim Team | 2 | -3.9% | ||
16 |
Callie Hopkins
Gulf Shores Swim Team
|
Gulf Shores Swim Team | 1 | +10.2% | PB | |
17 |
Katherine Swartzer
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | – | – | ||
18 |
Kameron Crowe
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Lakelan Buskey
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | – | – | ||
20 |
Kaybella Smith
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | -1.4% | ||
21 |
Bella Rissman
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | – | +3.3% | PB | |
22 |
Chloe Henley
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | -10.4% | ||
23 |
Anura Atre
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – | ||
24 |
Aubree Wiggins
Brewton Local Ar
|
Brewton Local Ar | – | -1.4% | ||
25 |
Addison Clay
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | – | – | ||
26 |
Chloe Cantley
Eufaula Wave Run
|
Eufaula Wave Run | – | +21.8% | PB | |
27 |
Madison Gonczol
Seals Swim Club
|
Seals Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Kiley Menser
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Madison Dimick
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Addison Thomasson
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | NS | – | – |