Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Izzy Powers
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 20 | -2.4% | ||
2 |
Emma Cegelka
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 17 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Wanlaya Jarupakorn
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 16 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Skylar Moore
Baranof Barracud
|
Baranof Barracud | 15 | -1.3% | ||
5 |
Brecklynn Willis
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Bret Congdon
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team
|
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Victoria Schachle
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 12 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Ellie Mercer
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Anastasia Chen
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 9 | +3.3% | PB | |
10 |
Andyn Mulgrew-truitt
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 7 | -1.7% | ||
11 |
Katherine Horning
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 6 | +0.7% | PB | |
12 |
Anna Ratcliffe
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Ashleigh Nicholson
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club
|
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club | 4 | +1.0% | PB | |
14 |
Boo Rogers
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 3 | +1.0% | PB | |
15 |
Emi Soldwedel
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 1 | – | ||
15 |
Adeline Berry
Kachemak Swim Club
|
Kachemak Swim Club | 1 | +4.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Izzy Powers
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 646 | -5.4% | ||
2 |
Emma Cegelka
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 605 | -2.6% | ||
3 |
Skylar Moore
Baranof Barracud
|
Baranof Barracud | 573 | -3.3% | ||
4 |
Victoria Schachle
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 588 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Wanlaya Jarupakorn
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 565 | -3.3% | ||
6 |
Ellie Mercer
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 570 | – | PB | |
7 |
Brecklynn Willis
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 559 | – | PB | |
8 |
Bret Congdon
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team
|
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team | 536 | – | ||
9 |
Anastasia Chen
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 540 | +1.1% | PB | |
10 |
Andyn Mulgrew-truitt
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 515 | -3.2% | ||
11 |
Emi Soldwedel
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 514 | – | PB | |
12 |
Anna Ratcliffe
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 520 | – | ||
13 |
Ashleigh Nicholson
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club
|
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club | 513 | +1.3% | PB | |
14 |
Katherine Horning
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 497 | -1.5% | ||
15 |
Adeline Berry
Kachemak Swim Club
|
Kachemak Swim Club | 499 | +4.5% | PB | |
16 |
Boo Rogers
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 494 | +1.2% | PB | |
17 |
Patty Eppingher
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 482 | -2.2% | ||
18 |
Cameron Howard
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 460 | -2.8% | ||
19 |
Sydney Juliussen
Soldotna Silver Salmon
|
Soldotna Silver Salmon | 442 | -9.2% | ||
19 |
Emily Hubert
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club
|
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club | 456 | – | PB | |
21 |
Rio Merriman
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 447 | – | PB | |
22 |
Alyssa Guthrie
Viking Swim Club
|
Viking Swim Club | 427 | – | PB | |
23 |
Taylor Nelson
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 442 | – | PB | |
24 |
Morgan Sailor
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 417 | +0.9% | PB | |
25 |
Naomi Burgan
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team
|
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team | 434 | – | PB | |
26 |
Madison Hrinko
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 413 | +8.8% | PB | |
27 |
Adriana Emili
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 388 | – | PB | |
28 |
Alia Bales
Kachemak Swim Club
|
Kachemak Swim Club | 388 | – | ||
29 |
Mesa Moran
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 391 | – | ||
30 |
Jaiden Rodgers
North Pole Aquatic Club
|
North Pole Aquatic Club | 376 | -0.8% | ||
31 |
Amalia Hunt
Wasilla Waves Sw
|
Wasilla Waves Sw | 367 | – | ||
32 |
Alexis Mattson
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 359 | – | ||
33 |
Alex Juliussen
Soldotna Silver Salmon
|
Soldotna Silver Salmon | 349 | – | PB | |
34 |
Colette Laliberte
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 353 | – | PB | |
35 |
Darby McMillan
Soldotna Silver Salmon
|
Soldotna Silver Salmon | 330 | – | ||
36 |
Madeline Bingham
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 325 | – | ||
37 |
Julia Beck
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 324 | – | ||
38 |
Katie Creglow
Soldotna Silver Salmon
|
Soldotna Silver Salmon | 334 | – | PB | |
39 |
Selma Matiashowski
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 316 | – | ||
40 |
Sheryl Swarner
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 301 | +5.3% | PB | |
41 |
Kameela Fletcher
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 271 | – | ||
42 |
Greta Johnson
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 274 | +0.9% | PB | |
43 |
Sarah Mixsell
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team
|
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team | 274 | – | ||
44 |
Jadyn Collier
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 260 | – | PB | |
45 |
Kylie Mullaly
Seward Tsunami Swim Club
|
Seward Tsunami Swim Club | 245 | +1.0% | SB | |
46 |
Kellianna Mikawa
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 232 | – | PB | |
47 |
Stella Tallmon
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 220 | – | ||
48 |
Estelle Halbrooks
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 185 | -0.5% | ||
49 |
Rowan Miller
Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club
|
Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club | 132 | – | PB | |
– |
Taelyn Norvell
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lily Merizon
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | NS | – | – |