Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tavner Wisdom
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 20 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Ian Rocheleau
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team
|
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team | 17 | +6.6% | PB | |
3 |
Travon Rodgers
North Pole Aquatic Club
|
North Pole Aquatic Club | 16 | +3.5% | PB | |
4 |
Jonathan Cowin
Wasilla Waves Sw
|
Wasilla Waves Sw | 15 | +8.4% | PB | |
5 |
Owen Rolph
Peninsula Piranhas Swim Team
|
Peninsula Piranhas Swim Team | 14 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Kenneth Octuk
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 13 | -1.2% | ||
7 |
Skyler Gillespie
North Pole Aquatic Club
|
North Pole Aquatic Club | 12 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
James Tatakis
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 11 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tavner Wisdom
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 659 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Travon Rodgers
North Pole Aquatic Club
|
North Pole Aquatic Club | 646 | +3.2% | PB | |
3 |
Ian Rocheleau
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team
|
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team | 617 | +5.0% | PB | |
4 |
Kenneth Octuk
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 610 | -1.1% | ||
5 |
Skyler Gillespie
North Pole Aquatic Club
|
North Pole Aquatic Club | 605 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Owen Rolph
Peninsula Piranhas Swim Team
|
Peninsula Piranhas Swim Team | 591 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
James Tatakis
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 583 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Jonathan Cowin
Wasilla Waves Sw
|
Wasilla Waves Sw | 572 | +6.4% | PB | |
9 |
Jimmy Blackstone
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 556 | -1.5% | ||
10 |
Matthew Rice
Baranof Barracud
|
Baranof Barracud | 587 | +0.9% | PB | |
11 |
Benjamin Turner
Baranof Barracud
|
Baranof Barracud | 579 | – | PB | |
12 |
Kyan Harnum
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 559 | +3.3% | PB | |
13 |
Logan Fox
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 456 | -1.9% | ||
14 |
Nikolai Siekawitch
Wrangell Swim Club
|
Wrangell Swim Club | 511 | – | ||
15 |
Adrell Mulgrew-Truitt
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 408 | – | PB | |
16 |
Kristofer Ely
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 404 | +2.4% | PB | |
17 |
isaiah silveira
Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club
|
Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club | 403 | +2.4% | PB | |
18 |
Micah Keen
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 492 | +2.3% | PB | |
19 |
Kyan Klinger
Ketchikan Killer
|
Ketchikan Killer | 388 | +5.1% | PB | |
20 |
Andrew Billings
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team
|
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team | 471 | – | PB | |
21 |
Larry Kuharich
Ketchikan Killer
|
Ketchikan Killer | 467 | +3.0% | PB | |
22 |
Reuben Dobson
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 362 | – | ||
23 |
Caleb Rapanut
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 359 | +0.5% | PB | |
24 |
Karthik Sanguni
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 321 | +3.0% | PB | |
25 |
Rylan McLeod
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 400 | +0.1% | PB | |
25 |
Will Spence
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 312 | – | PB | |
27 |
Lucas Wisdom
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 399 | +1.5% | PB | |
28 |
Xander Thomas
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 394 | – | ||
29 |
Aaron Mulgrew-Truitt
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 354 | -2.0% | ||
– |
Jackson Krug
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team
|
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Samson Anderson
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Aleksandar Tokalich
Wasilla Waves Sw
|
Wasilla Waves Sw | NS | – | – |