Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Billi Lovell
Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club
|
Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club | 20 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Meah McCallum
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 17 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Alex Jenkins
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 16 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Carly Nelson
Kachemak Swim Club
|
Kachemak Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Mia Sperbeck
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 14 | +2.9% | PB | |
6 |
Rio Ross-Hirsh
Haines Dolphins Swim Team
|
Haines Dolphins Swim Team | 13 | +2.7% | PB | |
7 |
Emme Brewer
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 12 | +1.6% | PB | |
8 |
Amaya Rocheleau
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team
|
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team | 11 | -16.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Amaya Rocheleau
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team
|
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team | 753 | +3.9% | PB | |
2 |
Billi Lovell
Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club
|
Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club | 603 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Meah McCallum
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 540 | -2.0% | ||
4 |
Alex Jenkins
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 523 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Carly Nelson
Kachemak Swim Club
|
Kachemak Swim Club | 519 | – | PB | |
6 |
Rio Ross-Hirsh
Haines Dolphins Swim Team
|
Haines Dolphins Swim Team | 602 | +2.7% | PB | |
7 |
Mia Sperbeck
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 496 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Emme Brewer
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 566 | +2.9% | PB | |
9 |
Evie Rupp
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 450 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Natalie Napolilli
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 425 | +1.7% | PB | |
11 |
Mia Nappi
Seward Tsunami Swim Club
|
Seward Tsunami Swim Club | 417 | +5.4% | PB | |
12 |
Emma Dohrn
Haines Dolphins Swim Team
|
Haines Dolphins Swim Team | 490 | +4.9% | PB | |
13 |
Samantha Schwarting
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 477 | +0.4% | PB | |
14 |
Harmony Kowatch
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 382 | +0.5% | PB | |
15 |
Rachel Heaphy
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 380 | +0.2% | PB | |
16 |
Talia Wentz
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 441 | +2.6% | PB | |
17 |
Olivia Smith
North Pole Aquatic Club
|
North Pole Aquatic Club | 327 | -1.7% | ||
18 |
Isabell Schumacher
North Pole Aquatic Club
|
North Pole Aquatic Club | 325 | +1.3% | PB | |
19 |
Charisma Watkins
Soldotna Silver Salmon
|
Soldotna Silver Salmon | 403 | -0.4% | ||
20 |
Heidi Van Flein
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 314 | – | PB | |
21 |
Maria Girbacea
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 314 | – | PB | |
22 |
Hana Honkola
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 297 | +3.6% | PB | |
23 |
Caroline Waters
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 275 | +7.1% | PB | |
24 |
Elsa Milne
Kachemak Swim Club
|
Kachemak Swim Club | 268 | -3.3% | ||
– |
Olivia Mills
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | NS | – | – |