Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Arkady Vyatchanin
New York Athletic Club
|
New York Athletic Club | 32 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Johannes Calloni
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 28 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Grant Sanders
Unattached
|
Unattached | 27 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Ricardo Martinez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 26 | +6.1% | PB | |
5 |
Keanan Dols
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 25 | -1.4% | ||
6 |
Jackson Karofsky
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 24 | +2.9% | PB | |
7 |
Bayley Main
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 23 | – | ||
8 |
Joey Licht
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 22 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Dakota Mahaffey
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 20 | +1.1% | SB | |
10 |
Miguel Cancel
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
11 |
Lucas Kravchenko
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 16 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ricardo Roche
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 15 | -0.4% | ||
13 |
Joseph Kim
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 14 | +3.3% | PB | |
14 |
Justin Park
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 13 | +0.7% | PB | |
15 |
Garrett McGovern
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 12 | +3.5% | PB | |
16 |
Matt Mizell
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Isaac Jacobs
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 9 | – | ||
18 |
Brian Uribe
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 7 | +2.0% | PB | |
19 |
Francisco Aguirre
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 6 | +2.5% | PB | |
20 |
Tyler Carreja
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
21 |
Sarsen Whatmore
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 4 | +1.4% | PB | |
22 |
Ian Brann
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 3 | +1.1% | PB | |
23 |
Zach Hu
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 2 | +2.7% | PB | |
24 |
Martin Baffico
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 1 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Trey Gribble
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 623 | +7.3% | PB | |
26 |
Noah Proctor
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 569 | +3.4% | PB | |
27 |
Jack VanDeusen
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 564 | +4.1% | PB | |
28 |
Josh Huang
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 560 | +2.3% | PB | |
29 |
Sammy Licht
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 552 | +1.4% | PB | |
30 |
Dorian Zaremba
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 542 | +0.7% | PB | |
30 |
Leighton Mayers
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 542 | -1.4% | ||
32 |
Lance Lesage
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 500 | +1.9% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Arkady Vyatchanin
New York Athletic Club
|
New York Athletic Club | 803 | -1.7% | ||
2 |
Corey Main
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 773 | +0.1% | SB | |
3 |
Johannes Calloni
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 743 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Keanan Dols
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 699 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Grant Sanders
Unattached
|
Unattached | 680 | -1.0% | ||
6 |
Ricardo Martinez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 673 | +4.4% | PB | |
7 |
Jackson Karofsky
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 666 | +2.7% | PB | |
8 |
Bayley Main
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 664 | – | ||
9 |
Joey Licht
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 655 | +0.2% | SB | |
10 |
Lucas Kravchenko
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 646 | – | PB | |
11 |
Miguel Cancel
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 639 | – | ||
12 |
Dakota Mahaffey
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 620 | -1.6% | ||
13 |
Ricardo Roche
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 616 | -1.6% | ||
14 |
Joshua Zuchowski
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 615 | +1.5% | PB | |
15 |
Nick Landi
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 589 | – | ||
16 |
Garrett McGovern
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 585 | +2.8% | PB | |
17 |
Joseph Kim
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 584 | +1.2% | SB | |
18 |
Justin Park
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 578 | -0.7% | ||
19 |
Matt Mizell
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 574 | – | PB | |
20 |
Sarsen Whatmore
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 574 | +1.7% | PB | |
21 |
Francisco Aguirre
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 566 | +2.0% | PB | |
22 |
Tyler Carreja
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 559 | – | PB | |
23 |
Jonathan Schofield
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 555 | +1.7% | PB | |
24 |
Brian Uribe
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 554 | +0.6% | PB | |
25 |
Josh Balbi
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 552 | +7.3% | PB | |
26 |
Zach Hu
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 551 | +3.1% | PB | |
27 |
Isaac Jacobs
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 550 | – | ||
28 |
Martin Baffico
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 548 | +0.9% | SB | |
29 |
Ian Brann
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 548 | +1.2% | PB | |
30 |
Noah Proctor
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 547 | +2.1% | SB | |
31 |
Sammy Licht
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 544 | +0.9% | PB | |
32 |
Trey Gribble
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 543 | +2.9% | SB | |
33 |
Christopher Simotas
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 542 | – | ||
34 |
Jack VanDeusen
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 539 | +2.7% | PB | |
35 |
Leighton Mayers
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 538 | -1.7% | ||
36 |
Josh Huang
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 536 | +0.9% | SB | |
37 |
Lance Lesage
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 534 | +4.0% | PB | |
38 |
Dorian Zaremba
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 532 | 0.0% | ||
39 |
Zach Greenwood
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 529 | – | PB | |
40 |
Justin Tong
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 528 | -0.6% | ||
41 |
Trev McGovern
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 526 | -2.7% | ||
42 |
Henry Engler
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 525 | +7.5% | PB | |
43 |
Reid McBoyle
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 523 | +2.4% | PB | |
44 |
Harrison Paul
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 522 | – | ||
45 |
Bryan Rivero
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 522 | -1.5% | ||
46 |
Jack Wessell
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 518 | +0.1% | SB | |
47 |
Edwin Liang-Gilman
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 514 | +1.0% | PB | |
47 |
Matthew Chan
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 514 | +3.7% | PB | |
49 |
Jake Anderson
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 510 | – | ||
50 |
John Hutton
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 509 | – | ||
51 |
JJ Corrigan
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 507 | +3.1% | PB | |
52 |
Marcelo Lauzurique
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 506 | +3.0% | SB | |
53 |
Chris Pelton
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 499 | +2.7% | PB | |
54 |
Christian Robinson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 497 | – | ||
55 |
Roman San Juan
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 487 | +4.8% | PB | |
56 |
Aidan McConkey
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 486 | – | PB | |
57 |
Noah Evans
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 486 | – | ||
58 |
Jace Crawford
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 481 | +1.4% | PB | |
59 |
Jesse Gibbons
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 481 | – | PB | |
60 |
Jay Jay Fonnotto
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 474 | +2.3% | PB | |
61 |
Ruben Rivero
Unattached
|
Unattached | 472 | – | ||
62 |
Nick Cox
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 471 | +7.4% | PB | |
63 |
Matthew Amor
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 469 | -0.4% | ||
64 |
Kyle Balasny Balasny
Skyy Swim Team
|
Skyy Swim Team | 466 | -0.1% | ||
65 |
Rene Strezenicky
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 463 | +1.7% | PB | |
66 |
Brendan Driscoll
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 458 | -2.1% | ||
67 |
William Paul
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 456 | +2.5% | SB | |
68 |
Sam Bauta
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 453 | +1.4% | PB | |
69 |
Adam Stumpf
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 442 | -0.9% | ||
70 |
Danny Bastawros
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 441 | -0.7% | ||
71 |
Jace Chouinard
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 439 | – | ||
72 |
Dominic Bono
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 436 | – | ||
73 |
chasen Dubs
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 435 | -1.8% | ||
74 |
Justin Fales
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 431 | – | ||
75 |
jaccob Camp
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 429 | +5.7% | SB | |
76 |
Andreas Rintel
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 420 | – | ||
77 |
Reston Bartlett
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 411 | +4.7% | PB | |
– |
Wesley Kephart
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | – | – | ||
– |
Nestor Montero
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – | – | ||
– |
Carlos Omana
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mason Herbet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aitor Fungairino
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | NS | – | – | |
– |
Santi Corredor Zabala
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | NS | – | – | |
– |
MarcAnthony Rodriguez
Skyy Swim Team
|
Skyy Swim Team | NS | – | – |