Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mary Smutny
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 30 | -1.0% | ||
1 |
Olivia McMurray
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 30 | – | PB | |
3 |
Andreina Pinto
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 27 | – | ||
4 |
Madison Murtagh
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 26 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kendal Casey
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 25 | – | ||
6 |
Summer Stanfield
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 24 | +3.9% | PB | |
7 |
Kirschtine Balbuena
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 23 | – | ||
8 |
Talia Bates
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 22 | -1.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kyna Pereira
Florida International
|
Florida International | 20 | – | ||
10 |
Noa Heron
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 17 | – | PB | |
11 |
Kensey McMahon
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 16 | -1.3% | ||
12 |
Alexis Durlacher
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 15 | +4.7% | PB | |
13 |
Isabella Paez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 14 | – | ||
14 |
Abbey Kilgallon
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 12 | +0.4% | PB | |
14 |
Eriana Temperino
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 12 | +4.4% | PB | |
16 |
Bella Garofalo
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Marcella Ruppert-Gomez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 9 | +0.5% | PB | |
18 |
Taylor Ward
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 7 | +2.8% | PB | |
19 |
Sofia Bernard
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 6 | +0.0% | PB | |
20 |
Abby Burke
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 5 | +0.0% | SB | |
21 |
Emily Cordovi
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 4 | +1.4% | PB | |
22 |
Leah Degeorge
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 3 | -0.1% | ||
23 |
Julliana DE Jesus
Club Acuatico DE Bayamon
|
Club Acuatico DE Bayamon | 2 | -2.0% | ||
24 |
Chloe Grimme
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Amanda San Juan
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 671 | +2.2% | PB | |
26 |
Olivia Hernandez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 671 | +1.1% | PB | |
27 |
Camila Batista
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 668 | -0.2% | ||
28 |
Lara Hernandez-Tome
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 654 | +4.7% | SB | |
29 |
Liz Watts
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 651 | +1.0% | PB | |
30 |
Anna Auld
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 650 | – | PB | |
31 |
Daniela Vega
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 647 | +1.2% | PB | |
32 |
Claire Maiocco
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 631 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Olivia McMurray
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 739 | – | PB | |
2 |
Andreina Pinto
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 734 | – | ||
3 |
Madison Murtagh
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 722 | – | PB | |
4 |
Mary Smutny
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 721 | -3.4% | ||
5 |
Summer Stanfield
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 716 | +3.0% | PB | |
6 |
Kendal Casey
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 713 | – | ||
7 |
Talia Bates
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 713 | -1.6% | ||
8 |
Kirschtine Balbuena
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 705 | – | ||
9 |
Isabella Paez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 704 | – | ||
10 |
Noa Heron
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 697 | – | PB | |
11 |
Abbey Kilgallon
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 697 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Kyna Pereira
Florida International
|
Florida International | 696 | – | ||
13 |
Alexis Durlacher
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 696 | +4.2% | PB | |
14 |
Bella Garofalo
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 692 | – | PB | |
15 |
Kensey McMahon
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 691 | -2.1% | ||
16 |
Eriana Temperino
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 689 | +4.2% | PB | |
17 |
Abby Burke
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 685 | -0.2% | ||
18 |
Marcella Ruppert-Gomez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 680 | -1.3% | ||
19 |
Emily Cordovi
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 678 | +1.2% | PB | |
20 |
Julliana DE Jesus
Club Acuatico DE Bayamon
|
Club Acuatico DE Bayamon | 678 | +0.2% | PB | |
21 |
Taylor Ward
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 677 | +1.3% | PB | |
22 |
Sofia Bernard
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 672 | -0.9% | ||
23 |
Leah Degeorge
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 670 | +0.7% | PB | |
24 |
Chloe Grimme
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 668 | – | PB | |
25 |
Camila Batista
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 667 | -0.3% | ||
26 |
Olivia Hernandez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 667 | +0.9% | PB | |
27 |
Shelly Drozda
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 662 | – | ||
28 |
Melissa Marinheiro
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 661 | +1.2% | SB | |
29 |
Daniela Vega
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 660 | +1.8% | PB | |
30 |
Anna Auld
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 657 | – | PB | |
31 |
Amanda San Juan
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 657 | +1.5% | PB | |
32 |
Skye Carey
Florida International
|
Florida International | 655 | – | ||
33 |
Lara Hernandez-Tome
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 654 | +4.7% | SB | |
33 |
Arianna Noya
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 654 | – | ||
35 |
Hannah Sykes
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 654 | +2.9% | PB | |
36 |
Liz Watts
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 654 | +1.2% | PB | |
37 |
mak Cazier
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 653 | – | PB | |
38 |
Claire Maiocco
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 652 | – | PB | |
39 |
Leah Reisker
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 652 | +5.1% | PB | |
40 |
Cat Alabanza
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 651 | – | ||
41 |
Kathryn Petrone
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 648 | – | ||
42 |
Alicia Mancilla
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 646 | +0.6% | SB | |
43 |
Randi Kiser
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 646 | +0.6% | SB | |
44 |
Ava Carter
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 646 | – | PB | |
45 |
Nicole Sowell
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 644 | -0.6% | ||
46 |
Sloane Sizemore
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 643 | +0.1% | SB | |
47 |
Christina Cianciolo
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 643 | +1.9% | SB | |
48 |
Alexis Hernandez-Flores
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 640 | +0.0% | PB | |
48 |
Summer Osborne
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 640 | +1.9% | PB | |
50 |
Annaklara Doel
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 639 | -0.7% | ||
51 |
Julia Walkup
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 638 | -0.9% | ||
52 |
Julia Cullen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 634 | +0.2% | SB | |
53 |
Gabrielle Cervone
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 631 | +0.9% | PB | |
54 |
Grace Olivardia
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 631 | – | PB | |
55 |
Sarah Abril
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 630 | +4.4% | SB | |
56 |
Micayla Cronk
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 630 | – | PB | |
57 |
Katie Schorr
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 629 | – | ||
58 |
Sydney Kang
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 629 | +1.1% | PB | |
59 |
Hunter Scott
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 627 | +1.1% | SB | |
60 |
Eleanor Pollitt
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 626 | +0.5% | PB | |
61 |
Zoe Stokes
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 625 | -4.5% | ||
62 |
Marie Fagan
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 624 | +0.3% | SB | |
63 |
Brenna Ruth
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 623 | – | ||
64 |
Hailey Ladd
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 622 | – | ||
65 |
Ella Martinez
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 620 | -1.4% | ||
66 |
Savannah Brennan
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 619 | – | PB | |
67 |
Geena Squartino
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 619 | – | ||
67 |
Paige Schendelaar-Kemp
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 619 | – | ||
69 |
Brooke Ellis
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 619 | +4.7% | SB | |
70 |
Daniella Van Den Berg
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 618 | +0.3% | SB | |
71 |
Faith Cortright
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 618 | -0.2% | ||
72 |
Stephanie Hernandez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 617 | +1.2% | SB | |
73 |
Hannah VanDress
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 617 | +0.5% | PB | |
74 |
Morgan Shinault
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 617 | +1.9% | PB | |
75 |
Emily Gorham
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 615 | -0.5% | ||
76 |
Corey Moon
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 615 | -2.3% | ||
77 |
Maddy Parker
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 614 | – | PB | |
78 |
Colleen Kurtz
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 612 | – | ||
79 |
Kirsty Hobson
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 611 | +0.6% | SB | |
80 |
Julianna Graf
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 610 | +2.2% | SB | |
81 |
Gabby Shepherd
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 609 | – | PB | |
82 |
Stefanie Mendizabal
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 607 | -0.3% | ||
83 |
Jordan Gorham
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 606 | – | ||
84 |
Sarah Trago
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 603 | +4.3% | PB | |
85 |
Rachel Woods-Bannan
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 601 | -0.6% | ||
86 |
Sara Stricklin
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 599 | – | ||
87 |
Lacy Phillips
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 594 | – | ||
88 |
Olivia Jacobi
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 593 | – | ||
89 |
Sydney Torres
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 592 | +1.0% | PB | |
90 |
Alix Roy
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 591 | -4.1% | ||
91 |
Victoria Ortiz
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 589 | -0.8% | ||
92 |
Hannah Wittman
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 587 | – | ||
93 |
Megan Arnold
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 584 | +0.8% | PB | |
94 |
Miranda Cai
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 584 | +2.1% | PB | |
95 |
Sienna Miller
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 583 | +4.4% | PB | |
96 |
Hannah Trieschmann
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 583 | +0.7% | PB | |
97 |
Alicia Garcia
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 580 | – | ||
98 |
Amanda Kilgallon
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 579 | – | ||
99 |
Kameryn Mallinson
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 578 | +1.9% | PB | |
100 |
Emily Wissinger
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 578 | +2.8% | PB | |
101 |
Clara Williams
Unattached
|
Unattached | 575 | – | ||
102 |
Helena Heuberger
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 573 | -1.5% | ||
103 |
Coco Hull
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 573 | – | ||
104 |
Ashlyn Jones
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 572 | – | ||
105 |
Nicole Regueira
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 572 | +1.6% | SB | |
106 |
Stephanie Hernandez
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 571 | -1.4% | ||
107 |
Caroline White
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 569 | – | ||
108 |
Ashley Cozad
Unattached
|
Unattached | 569 | +1.9% | SB | |
109 |
Abby Licht
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 566 | +0.8% | PB | |
110 |
Sophie Hampson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 565 | – | ||
111 |
Lydia Musleh
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 564 | -1.0% | ||
112 |
Ashlyn Palmer
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 563 | +2.9% | PB | |
113 |
Phoebe Langius
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 562 | +0.7% | SB | |
114 |
Annie Fletcher
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 562 | -3.6% | ||
115 |
Ria Malhotra
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 562 | +0.7% | PB | |
116 |
Jaden Herbet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 559 | – | ||
117 |
Zoe Malphurs
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 558 | -0.6% | ||
118 |
Maddy Schain
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 558 | +1.3% | PB | |
119 |
Abbey Ellis
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 555 | -2.2% | ||
120 |
Spencer Lucas
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 555 | – | ||
121 |
Whitney Shirey
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 551 | – | PB | |
122 |
Kara Gavin
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 547 | -2.2% | ||
123 |
Madolyn Aucremann
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 546 | – | ||
124 |
Melody Cazier
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 544 | – | PB | |
125 |
Lizzy Linartas
Unattached
|
Unattached | 544 | – | ||
126 |
Anna Gapinski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 541 | +0.6% | SB | |
127 |
Ardinn Grabenhorst
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 532 | – | ||
128 |
Kaylie Manecke
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 524 | – | ||
129 |
Alicia Davie
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 523 | +1.4% | SB | |
130 |
Faith Mutschler
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 521 | – | ||
131 |
Victoria Zhang
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 517 | -2.5% | ||
132 |
Micaela Bernard
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 514 | -5.9% | ||
133 |
Anna Carpenter
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 508 | – | PB | |
134 |
Naomi Chance
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 504 | +2.3% | PB | |
135 |
Haley Harris
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 499 | – | ||
136 |
Sydney Gearhart
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 498 | – | PB | |
137 |
McKenna Smith
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 497 | -5.8% | ||
138 |
Suzanne Afchain
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 492 | – | ||
139 |
Cybele Jung
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 376 | – | ||
– |
Valentina Gomez
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Leila Johnston
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Polina Rukosuev
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cloe Bedard-khalid
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | NS | – | – | |
– |
Elisavet Panti
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Olivia McCaw
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | NS | – | – |