Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mary Smutny
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 32 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Ryley Ober
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 28 | +4.3% | PB | |
3 |
Gracie Redding
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 27 | – | PB | |
4 |
Bella Garofalo
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 26 | – | PB | |
5 |
Eriana Temperino
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 25 | +0.7% | PB | |
6 |
Kirschtine Balbuena
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 24 | – | ||
7 |
Chloe Grimme
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 23 | – | PB | |
8 |
Katie Cronin
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 22 | +4.1% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Nika Blank
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 20 | – | ||
10 |
Leila Johnston
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 17 | – | ||
11 |
Anna Freyman
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 16 | – | PB | |
12 |
Sofia Bernard
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 15 | +0.5% | SB | |
13 |
Iliana Charikleia OIKONOMOU
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 14 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Summer Stanfield
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 13 | 0.0% | ||
15 |
Brenna Ruth
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 12 | – | ||
16 |
Stefanie Mendizabal
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 11 | +0.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Claire Maiocco
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 8 | – | ||
17 |
Sloane Sizemore
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 8 | +2.2% | SB | |
19 |
Daniela Vega
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 6 | -0.2% | ||
20 |
Paige Hamilton
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 5 | +0.9% | SB | |
21 |
Julia Cullen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | +1.5% | SB | |
22 |
Jenessa Schwarz
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
22 |
Amanda Alfaro
Asoc Natación El Milenio
|
Asoc Natación El Milenio | 2 | +2.3% | PB | |
24 |
Alix Roy
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 1 | -2.0% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Alexis Durlacher
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 653 | +4.0% | PB | |
26 |
Zoe Stokes
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 650 | +1.3% | SB | |
27 |
Sarah Abril
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 647 | +8.6% | PB | |
28 |
Hunter Scott
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 644 | +3.0% | SB | |
29 |
Coco Hull
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 643 | – | ||
30 |
Ava Carter
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 640 | – | PB | |
31 |
Julia Walkup
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 629 | +0.7% | PB | |
32 |
Miranda Cai
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 624 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryley Ober
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 734 | +3.6% | PB | |
2 |
Bella Garofalo
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 730 | – | PB | |
3 |
Micayla Cronk
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 713 | – | PB | |
4 |
Gracie Redding
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 699 | – | ||
5 |
Kirschtine Balbuena
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 698 | – | ||
6 |
Eriana Temperino
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 691 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Mary Smutny
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 691 | -3.4% | ||
7 |
Chloe Grimme
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 691 | – | PB | |
9 |
Katie Cronin
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 689 | +4.8% | SB | |
10 |
Nika Blank
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 686 | – | ||
11 |
Summer Stanfield
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 685 | +0.7% | PB | |
12 |
Leila Johnston
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 683 | – | ||
13 |
Elizabeth Cottle
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 680 | – | PB | |
14 |
Brenna Ruth
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 667 | – | ||
15 |
Iliana Charikleia OIKONOMOU
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 665 | -0.7% | ||
16 |
Skye Carey
Florida International
|
Florida International | 661 | – | PB | |
16 |
Anna Freyman
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 661 | – | PB | |
18 |
Allora Williams
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 653 | – | PB | |
19 |
Paige Schendelaar-Kemp
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 653 | – | ||
20 |
Sofia Bernard
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 653 | -1.1% | ||
21 |
Stefanie Mendizabal
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 651 | +1.1% | PB | |
22 |
Julliana DE Jesus
Club Acuatico DE Bayamon
|
Club Acuatico DE Bayamon | 651 | -1.7% | ||
23 |
Paige Hamilton
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 650 | +0.5% | SB | |
24 |
Daniela Vega
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 646 | -1.1% | ||
25 |
Alix Roy
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 645 | -0.2% | ||
26 |
Sloane Sizemore
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 643 | +0.3% | SB | |
27 |
Amanda Alfaro
Asoc Natación El Milenio
|
Asoc Natación El Milenio | 641 | +2.4% | PB | |
28 |
Claire Maiocco
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 640 | – | ||
28 |
Jenessa Schwarz
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 640 | – | PB | |
30 |
Julia Cullen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 639 | +1.0% | SB | |
31 |
Hannah Wittman
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 638 | – | ||
31 |
Alexis Durlacher
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 638 | +3.3% | PB | |
33 |
Madison Conway
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 638 | – | PB | |
34 |
Miranda Cai
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 637 | -0.5% | ||
34 |
Ava Carter
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 637 | – | PB | |
36 |
Sarah Abril
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 636 | +8.1% | SB | |
37 |
Coco Hull
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 634 | – | ||
38 |
Abby Burke
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 633 | -3.0% | ||
39 |
Hunter Scott
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 632 | +2.4% | SB | |
40 |
Leah Reisker
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 632 | – | PB | |
41 |
Julia Walkup
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 631 | +0.8% | PB | |
42 |
Zoe Stokes
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 630 | +0.2% | SB | |
43 |
Brady Estrada
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 630 | +6.2% | PB | |
44 |
Micaela Bernard
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 629 | -0.2% | ||
45 |
Liz Watts
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 629 | -0.6% | ||
45 |
Sydney Kang
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 629 | +0.0% | PB | |
47 |
Arianna Noya
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 625 | – | ||
48 |
Hannah Sykes
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 623 | – | PB | |
49 |
Christina Cianciolo
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 623 | +5.9% | SB | |
49 |
Stephanie Hernandez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 623 | +2.9% | SB | |
51 |
McKenna Smith
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 622 | -1.2% | ||
52 |
Nicole Sowell
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 621 | +0.2% | SB | |
53 |
Lydia Musleh
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 621 | +1.8% | SB | |
54 |
Ria Malhotra
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 620 | 0.0% | ||
55 |
Fabiana Ingram
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 618 | – | ||
56 |
Summer Osborne
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 616 | +0.0% | PB | |
57 |
Isabel Traba
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 615 | – | ||
58 |
Emily Gorham
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 613 | -3.6% | ||
59 |
Megan Odonnell
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 613 | -1.3% | ||
60 |
Christina Clark
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 613 | – | ||
61 |
Melissa Marinheiro
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 613 | -0.3% | ||
61 |
Anna Freed
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 613 | +0.0% | PB | |
63 |
Emily Cordovi
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 612 | -2.7% | ||
64 |
Kelley Heron
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 609 | 0.0% | ||
65 |
Brooke Ellis
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 605 | +4.1% | SB | |
66 |
Eleanor Pollitt
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 604 | -1.1% | ||
66 |
Kayla Smith
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 604 | – | ||
68 |
Julianna Graf
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 603 | +3.6% | PB | |
69 |
Hailey Jerew
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 603 | -1.2% | ||
70 |
Jenny Valido
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 602 | – | PB | |
71 |
Sydney Torres
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 602 | +0.3% | PB | |
72 |
Lauren Conway
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 601 | – | PB | |
73 |
Kathryn Petrone
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 599 | – | ||
73 |
Gabby Shepherd
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 599 | – | PB | |
75 |
Helena Heuberger
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 599 | -0.5% | ||
76 |
Victoria Zhang
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 598 | -3.2% | ||
77 |
Victoria Saliba
Skyy Swim Team
|
Skyy Swim Team | 597 | +0.2% | SB | |
78 |
Hannah Trieschmann
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 597 | -0.8% | ||
79 |
Brooke Arnold
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 595 | -0.8% | ||
80 |
Eden Bates
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 594 | – | ||
81 |
Maddy Burt
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 594 | +4.8% | PB | |
82 |
Kensey McMahon
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 592 | -3.9% | ||
83 |
Maddy Parker
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 588 | – | PB | |
84 |
Sara Stricklin
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 588 | – | ||
85 |
Katarina Svetz
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 585 | -0.2% | ||
86 |
Megan Murphy
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 584 | – | PB | |
86 |
Zoe Malphurs
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 584 | -1.4% | ||
86 |
Diana Lewis
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 584 | +4.3% | PB | |
89 |
Rebecca Della Rocca
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 584 | +2.8% | PB | |
90 |
Carolann Kimock
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 583 | -0.2% | ||
91 |
Kameryn Mallinson
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 583 | +3.5% | PB | |
92 |
Kara Gavin
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 580 | -0.9% | ||
93 |
Emily Wissinger
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 579 | +1.9% | PB | |
94 |
Kate Walker
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 579 | +2.3% | PB | |
95 |
Leah Degeorge
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 576 | -0.1% | ||
96 |
Ashlyn Jones
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 575 | – | ||
97 |
Emma Treadwell
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 574 | +0.1% | SB | |
98 |
Rose Olivares
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 572 | – | PB | |
99 |
Hannah VanDress
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 571 | -1.3% | ||
100 |
Abbey Ellis
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 570 | -0.3% | ||
101 |
Anna Gapinski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 569 | +0.8% | SB | |
102 |
Alicia Garcia
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 569 | – | PB | |
102 |
Melody Cazier
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 569 | – | ||
104 |
Victoria Ortiz
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 568 | -0.4% | ||
105 |
Kirsty Hobson
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 568 | +0.6% | SB | |
106 |
Amanda San Juan
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 567 | -1.4% | ||
107 |
Lacy Phillips
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 566 | – | PB | |
108 |
Ashley Cozad
Unattached
|
Unattached | 563 | +2.6% | PB | |
109 |
Randi Kiser
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 560 | -0.5% | ||
110 |
Lilly McCabe
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 555 | – | PB | |
111 |
Chloe Hampson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 555 | – | ||
112 |
Kelli O'Shea
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 550 | -0.4% | ||
113 |
Spencer Lucas
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 548 | – | ||
114 |
Reilly McCabe
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 544 | – | ||
115 |
Stephanie Hernandez
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 543 | -1.6% | ||
116 |
Lizzy Linartas
Unattached
|
Unattached | 541 | – | PB | |
117 |
Kimmy Chang
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 539 | – | ||
118 |
Rebecca Montero
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 539 | +0.6% | PB | |
119 |
Chloe Hernandez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 538 | +3.3% | PB | |
120 |
Paige Carter
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 538 | – | ||
121 |
Whitney Shirey
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 538 | – | PB | |
122 |
Grace Cozad
Unattached
|
Unattached | 536 | +5.8% | SB | |
123 |
Olivia Dinehart
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 536 | +0.1% | PB | |
124 |
Maddy Schain
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 535 | +0.6% | PB | |
125 |
Sienna Miller
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 534 | +4.5% | SB | |
126 |
Annabella Boardman
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 534 | – | ||
127 |
Mac Gasner
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 532 | – | PB | |
128 |
Madison Gearhart
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 532 | +0.4% | SB | |
129 |
Caitlin Brooks
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 526 | +0.6% | SB | |
130 |
Summer Heidish
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 526 | – | PB | |
131 |
Jennifer Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 523 | – | ||
132 |
Gabby Delp
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 522 | +0.9% | SB | |
133 |
Naomi Chance
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 516 | +2.1% | PB | |
134 |
Gabby Beltrano
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 515 | +1.3% | SB | |
135 |
Athena Cimino
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 512 | – | ||
136 |
Daniela Salcedo
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 512 | -0.2% | ||
137 |
Nicole Nesto
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 505 | – | ||
138 |
Emily Trieu
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 501 | 0.0% | ||
139 |
Jillian Contich
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 495 | – | ||
140 |
Cybele Jung
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 397 | +11.8% | SB | |
– |
Victoria Fonville
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Kendal Casey
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | NS | – | – | |
– |
Chadé Nercisio
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Isabella Paez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | NS | – | – | |
– |
Katie Schorr
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gaby Antonini
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Kyna Pereira
Florida International
|
Florida International | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sofia Rodriguez
Atlantis Swimming Club
|
Atlantis Swimming Club | NS | – | – |