Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jonathan Gomez
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 32 | +2.9% | SB | |
2 |
Johannes Calloni
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 28 | +6.8% | PB | |
3 |
Jackson Karofsky
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 27 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Maicoll Gomez
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 26 | – | ||
5 |
Justin Torres
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 25 | – | ||
6 |
Joey Licht
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 24 | +0.7% | SB | |
7 |
Ricardo Martinez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 23 | – | ||
8 |
Rafa Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 22 | +1.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Brett Riley
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 20 | +2.7% | SB | |
10 |
Santi Corredor Zabala
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 17 | – | ||
11 |
Justin Park
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 16 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Jack VanDeusen
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 15 | +1.2% | PB | |
13 |
Ricardo Roche
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 14 | -1.1% | ||
14 |
Kyle Iorizzo
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 13 | +2.9% | PB | |
15 |
Nico Hernandez-Tome
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 12 | +1.8% | PB | |
16 |
CJ Kopecki
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Dare Rose
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 9 | 0.0% | ||
18 |
Garrett McGovern
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | +0.9% | PB | |
19 |
Manuel Lopez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 6 | – | ||
20 |
Kevin Hernandez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 5 | +4.0% | PB | |
21 |
Luis Villanueva
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 4 | +1.2% | PB | |
22 |
Joseph Kim
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 3 | +1.4% | SB | |
23 |
Jordan Chen
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 2 | – | ||
– |
Nicholas Sharp
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Tyler Watson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 630 | – | ||
26 |
Zachary Szmania
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 613 | +2.6% | PB | |
27 |
Samuel Quintero
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 609 | +2.3% | PB | |
28 |
Jonathan Choi
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 596 | +1.5% | PB | |
29 |
Chris Pelton
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 589 | +1.5% | SB | |
30 |
Danny Bastawros
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 585 | +4.2% | PB | |
31 |
James Kim
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 573 | – | PB | |
32 |
Nicolas Hermosa
Unattached
|
Unattached | 498 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Johannes Calloni
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 740 | +6.2% | PB | |
2 |
Jackson Karofsky
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 718 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Jonathan Gomez
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 710 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Maicoll Gomez
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 692 | – | ||
5 |
Ricardo Martinez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 688 | – | PB | |
6 |
Rafa Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 658 | +1.8% | PB | |
7 |
Justin Torres
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 655 | – | ||
8 |
Joey Licht
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 653 | +0.4% | SB | |
9 |
Justin Park
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 651 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
Santi Corredor Zabala
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 650 | – | ||
11 |
Ricardo Roche
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 643 | -1.0% | ||
12 |
Brett Riley
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 641 | +1.5% | SB | |
13 |
Joshua Zuchowski
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 639 | +0.7% | PB | |
14 |
Kyle Iorizzo
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 631 | +2.9% | PB | |
15 |
Nico Hernandez-Tome
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 619 | +1.8% | PB | |
16 |
Jack VanDeusen
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 617 | -0.5% | ||
17 |
CJ Kopecki
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 616 | – | PB | |
18 |
Manuel Lopez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 616 | – | ||
19 |
Dare Rose
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 615 | -2.6% | ||
20 |
Kevin Hernandez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 612 | +3.8% | PB | |
21 |
Luis Villanueva
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 612 | +1.2% | SB | |
22 |
Garrett McGovern
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 607 | -1.3% | ||
23 |
Nicholas Sharp
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 600 | -3.4% | ||
24 |
Jordan Chen
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 599 | – | PB | |
25 |
Dylan Hacker
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 597 | +4.4% | PB | |
26 |
Joseph Kim
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 597 | +0.6% | SB | |
27 |
Samuel Quintero
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 595 | +1.5% | PB | |
28 |
Tyler Watson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 595 | – | ||
29 |
Chris Pelton
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 586 | +1.3% | SB | |
30 |
Jonathan Choi
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 584 | +0.8% | PB | |
31 |
Zachary Szmania
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 584 | +1.0% | PB | |
32 |
Joshua Harriott
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 579 | – | ||
33 |
Danny Bastawros
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 578 | +3.8% | SB | |
34 |
Sam Maquet
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 576 | – | ||
35 |
James Kim
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 575 | – | PB | |
36 |
Nicolas Hermosa
Unattached
|
Unattached | 574 | – | ||
37 |
Ryan Rosal
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 574 | +2.0% | PB | |
38 |
Jonathan Rodriguez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 570 | +0.8% | PB | |
39 |
Nolan Danus
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 570 | +0.2% | PB | |
40 |
Ansen Meyer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 570 | – | ||
41 |
Francisco Aguirre
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 568 | – | ||
42 |
Steven Rua
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 568 | – | PB | |
43 |
James Tarquin
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 565 | -4.2% | ||
44 |
Jack Wessell
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 563 | -3.5% | ||
45 |
Bryan Rivero
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 562 | +0.8% | SB | |
46 |
Nestor Montero
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 561 | -3.4% | ||
47 |
Andrew Kalaman
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 559 | – | PB | |
48 |
Parker Schmidt
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 559 | +2.2% | SB | |
49 |
Zach Brewer
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 551 | +4.5% | PB | |
50 |
Josh Huang
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 551 | +2.4% | PB | |
51 |
Dylan Brisco
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 550 | – | ||
52 |
Michael Walch
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 548 | – | ||
53 |
Jack Sylvester
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 544 | +0.7% | PB | |
54 |
Sean Catron
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 543 | – | ||
55 |
Michael Limia
Unattached
|
Unattached | 542 | – | ||
56 |
Noah Evans
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 540 | – | ||
57 |
Kaleb Harriott
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 539 | – | PB | |
58 |
William Paul
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 537 | – | PB | |
59 |
Cameron Anderson
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 516 | +0.5% | SB | |
60 |
Dominik Andrzejczyn
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 492 | +1.9% | SB | |
61 |
Ruben Rivero
Unattached
|
Unattached | 480 | – | ||
– |
John Fulginiti
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | ||
– |
Tyler Carreja
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Marcelo Lauzurique
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ian Liu
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hector Rodriguez
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | NS | – | – |