Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alia Atkinson
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 32 | – | PB | |
2 |
Isabella Paez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 28 | +0.3% | SB | |
3 |
Talia Bates
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 27 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Maddy Burt
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 26 | +3.4% | PB | |
5 |
Mary Smutny
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 25 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Emily Cordovi
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 24 | +1.6% | PB | |
7 |
Eriana Temperino
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 23 | +2.2% | PB | |
8 |
Madison Cummings
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 22 | +1.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Leila Johnston
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
10 |
Gracie Redding
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 17 | – | ||
11 |
Madison Conway
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 16 | – | PB | |
12 |
Chloe Hampson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | – | PB | |
13 |
Claire Maiocco
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 14 | – | ||
14 |
Alexis Durlacher
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 13 | +5.6% | PB | |
15 |
Julia Rodriguez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 12 | +3.9% | PB | |
16 |
Tayla Lovemore
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Hannah Sykes
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 9 | +1.7% | SB | |
18 |
Elizabeth Cottle
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
19 |
Kristen Nutter
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 6 | +4.2% | PB | |
20 |
Anderson Myers
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 5 | -0.4% | ||
21 |
Cloe Bedard-khalid
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | – | ||
22 |
Katie Cronin
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 3 | +8.3% | PB | |
23 |
Anna Freyman
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 2 | – | PB | |
24 |
Maria Lopez
Florida International
|
Florida International | 1 | +6.1% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Kathryn Petrone
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 638 | – | ||
26 |
Summer Stanfield
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 634 | +1.1% | PB | |
27 |
Julia Cullen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 631 | +2.0% | SB | |
27 |
Mimi Filkin
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 631 | – | PB | |
29 |
Brooke Ellis
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 618 | +2.4% | SB | |
30 |
Alicia Mancilla
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 615 | +1.5% | PB | |
30 |
Priscila De la Pena Schott
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 615 | +0.6% | SB | |
32 |
Gaby Antonini
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 609 | +5.7% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isabella Paez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 760 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Alia Atkinson
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 759 | – | ||
3 |
Talia Bates
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 741 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Emily Cordovi
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 709 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Mary Smutny
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 703 | -2.0% | ||
6 |
Eriana Temperino
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 694 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
Madison Cummings
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 689 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Maddy Burt
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 685 | +1.5% | PB | |
9 |
Claire Maiocco
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 680 | – | ||
10 |
Julia Rodriguez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 677 | +5.6% | PB | |
11 |
Gracie Redding
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 675 | – | ||
12 |
Leila Johnston
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 663 | – | PB | |
13 |
Tayla Lovemore
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 656 | – | PB | |
14 |
Alexis Durlacher
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 649 | +5.7% | PB | |
15 |
Madison Conway
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 648 | – | PB | |
16 |
Chloe Hampson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 648 | – | PB | |
17 |
Hannah Sykes
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 648 | +0.8% | SB | |
18 |
Kristen Nutter
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 643 | +3.6% | PB | |
19 |
Katie Cronin
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 642 | +8.3% | PB | |
20 |
Carley Lowe
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 639 | +0.5% | SB | |
21 |
Elizabeth Cottle
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 636 | – | PB | |
22 |
Anderson Myers
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 636 | -1.4% | ||
23 |
Anna Freyman
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 630 | – | PB | |
24 |
Cloe Bedard-khalid
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 621 | – | ||
25 |
Maria Lopez
Florida International
|
Florida International | 620 | +7.3% | SB | |
26 |
Christi Herfurth
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 618 | – | ||
27 |
Paige Schendelaar-Kemp
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 616 | – | ||
28 |
Summer Stanfield
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 612 | -0.1% | ||
29 |
Kathryn Petrone
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 607 | – | ||
30 |
Iliana Charikleia OIKONOMOU
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 602 | +1.4% | PB | |
31 |
Mimi Filkin
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 601 | – | PB | |
32 |
Brooke Ellis
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 601 | +1.4% | SB | |
33 |
Priscila De la Pena Schott
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 598 | -0.3% | ||
34 |
Jessica Hurley
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 597 | +0.3% | SB | |
35 |
Gaby Antonini
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 597 | +5.1% | SB | |
36 |
Julia Cullen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 594 | +0.1% | SB | |
37 |
Alicia Mancilla
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 594 | +0.4% | SB | |
38 |
Christina Clark
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 593 | – | PB | |
39 |
Nika Blank
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 591 | +5.0% | PB | |
39 |
Cat Alabanza
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 591 | – | ||
41 |
Luci Lozano
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 586 | +4.1% | PB | |
42 |
Marie Fagan
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 586 | -0.3% | ||
43 |
Sydney Sheppard
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 584 | +1.3% | PB | |
44 |
Annie Kyriakidis
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 583 | – | ||
45 |
Roxanne Yu
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 581 | -2.1% | ||
46 |
Caitlin Brooks
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 580 | – | ||
47 |
Madi Tyle
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 580 | +0.7% | SB | |
48 |
Aubrey Miller
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 580 | +1.6% | PB | |
49 |
Emma Treadwell
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 580 | +0.3% | SB | |
50 |
Kate Walker
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 578 | +2.5% | SB | |
50 |
Ava Carter
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 578 | – | PB | |
52 |
Leah Reisker
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 578 | +4.7% | PB | |
53 |
Katherine Baker
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 578 | +1.1% | PB | |
54 |
Nicole Oppel
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 575 | – | ||
55 |
Sophie Redding
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 575 | +4.2% | PB | |
56 |
Taylor Ward
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 573 | -0.6% | ||
57 |
Kelley Heron
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 569 | – | ||
58 |
Liz Watts
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 568 | +1.9% | PB | |
59 |
Chadé Nercisio
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 568 | -7.6% | ||
60 |
Lauren Conway
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 564 | – | PB | |
61 |
Allora Williams
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 564 | +8.3% | PB | |
62 |
Randi Kiser
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 564 | +0.1% | SB | |
63 |
Alexa Torres
Skyy Swim Team
|
Skyy Swim Team | 564 | +3.8% | PB | |
64 |
Isabelle Sealey
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 563 | – | ||
65 |
Kiley Eble
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 562 | – | ||
66 |
Ashlyn Palmer
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 562 | +5.4% | PB | |
67 |
Paige Hamilton
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 562 | -1.1% | ||
68 |
Emily Gorham
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 561 | -4.4% | ||
69 |
Hailey Jerew
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 560 | +3.5% | PB | |
70 |
Rebecca Della Rocca
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 558 | +4.1% | PB | |
71 |
Valentina Gomez
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 553 | – | ||
72 |
Mikayla Puckett
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 552 | +2.2% | PB | |
73 |
Diana Lewis
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 552 | +1.6% | PB | |
74 |
Ariana Giordano
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 549 | -0.3% | ||
75 |
Morgan Shinault
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 547 | -3.5% | ||
76 |
Kayla Smith
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 538 | – | ||
77 |
Sydney Nesper
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 536 | – | ||
78 |
Nicole Sowell
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 535 | – | ||
78 |
Sarah Abril
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 535 | +3.3% | PB | |
80 |
Jaden Herbet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 534 | – | ||
81 |
Ella Martinez
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 532 | -1.5% | ||
82 |
Emily Wissinger
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 531 | +3.4% | PB | |
83 |
Sienna Miller
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 531 | +6.9% | SB | |
84 |
Kelly Schmaedeke
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 529 | +2.2% | PB | |
85 |
Kimmy Chang
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 525 | +2.3% | SB | |
86 |
Zoe Stokes
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 524 | -1.6% | ||
87 |
Victoria Saliba
Skyy Swim Team
|
Skyy Swim Team | 523 | -0.4% | ||
88 |
Madolyn Aucremann
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 523 | – | ||
88 |
Victoria Zhang
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 523 | – | ||
90 |
Alexa Gonzalez
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 522 | – | PB | |
91 |
Rose Olivares
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 521 | – | ||
92 |
Carolina Loayza
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 518 | +0.8% | PB | |
93 |
Gabby Baratta
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 517 | -2.6% | ||
94 |
Alexis Hernandez-Flores
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 515 | +0.3% | PB | |
95 |
Haylie Wallace
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 514 | +4.9% | SB | |
96 |
Tanya Thatayatikom
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 514 | +7.0% | PB | |
97 |
Amanda San Juan
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 513 | +0.6% | SB | |
98 |
Emma Colvin
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 510 | -0.3% | ||
99 |
Angelina Roque
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 509 | -1.0% | ||
100 |
Kara Gavin
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 508 | -0.9% | ||
101 |
Savannah Buch
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 507 | +1.1% | SB | |
102 |
Emily Werth
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 507 | – | ||
103 |
Julia Walkup
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 507 | +3.2% | PB | |
104 |
Emily Kang
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 505 | +0.9% | PB | |
105 |
Sarah Trago
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 505 | +2.9% | SB | |
106 |
Bella English
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 502 | – | ||
107 |
Turtle Miller
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 500 | – | PB | |
108 |
Julia Rosenthal
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 496 | +2.3% | PB | |
109 |
Daniela Salcedo
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 496 | +2.9% | PB | |
110 |
Valery Nicole Ramírez
Asoc Natación El Milenio
|
Asoc Natación El Milenio | 493 | -0.3% | ||
110 |
Ria Malhotra
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 493 | -2.3% | ||
112 |
Faith Moss
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 492 | – | ||
113 |
Sydney Torres
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 489 | +5.7% | PB | |
113 |
Gabby Delp
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 489 | +1.7% | PB | |
115 |
Ardinn Grabenhorst
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 485 | – | ||
116 |
Ashley Cozad
Unattached
|
Unattached | 482 | -2.9% | ||
117 |
Anna Carpenter
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 481 | – | PB | |
118 |
Saundra Hecky
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 478 | +1.0% | PB | |
119 |
Rhiannon Driscoll
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 477 | – | ||
120 |
Summer Heidish
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 474 | – | PB | |
121 |
Marin Mullen
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 474 | -4.0% | ||
122 |
Stephanie Hernandez
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 472 | -1.1% | ||
123 |
Miranda Cai
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 471 | – | ||
124 |
Clara Williams
Unattached
|
Unattached | 466 | – | ||
125 |
Katherine Pepe
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 463 | +8.2% | PB | |
126 |
Lauren Cardosi
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 462 | +2.5% | PB | |
127 |
Abbie Wydra
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 450 | – | ||
128 |
Jessica Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 433 | -1.6% | ||
– |
Elisavet Panti
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Katie Schorr
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kayal Cunningham
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andreina Pinto
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sofia Rodriguez
Atlantis Swimming Club
|
Atlantis Swimming Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lizzy Linartas
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Madison Moffitt
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – |