Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mattheus Santos
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Diego Machado
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 17 | +3.8% | PB | |
3 |
Massimo Ogliari
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Xander Gardner
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 15 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Kalvin Hernandez
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Biagio Fernandez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 13 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
Andrew Garcia
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 12 | +4.2% | PB | |
8 |
Jonathan Rodriguez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 11 | +0.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Luke Lezotte
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 9 | +0.9% | PB | |
10 |
Ivan Gutierrez Hernandez
QuintanaRoo
|
QuintanaRoo | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Andres Wong
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 6 | +1.2% | PB | |
12 |
Jovan Maduro
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 5 | +2.8% | PB | |
13 |
Sam Bauta
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 4 | +1.8% | PB | |
14 |
Ted Ho
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 3 | +1.1% | PB | |
15 |
Andres McKeon
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | +3.8% | PB | |
16 |
Sal Perez
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 1 | +3.5% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Diego Machado
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 679 | +3.3% | PB | |
2 |
Mattheus Santos
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 679 | – | PB | |
3 |
Massimo Ogliari
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 665 | – | ||
4 |
Kalvin Hernandez
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 639 | – | PB | |
5 |
Biagio Fernandez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 637 | +2.2% | PB | |
6 |
Xander Gardner
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 635 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Jonathan Rodriguez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 628 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Andrew Garcia
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 625 | +4.3% | PB | |
9 |
Luke Lezotte
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 623 | +0.4% | PB | |
10 |
Ivan Gutierrez Hernandez
QuintanaRoo
|
QuintanaRoo | 615 | – | ||
11 |
Sam Bauta
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 604 | +1.0% | PB | |
12 |
Andres Wong
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 604 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Jovan Maduro
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 603 | +1.6% | PB | |
14 |
Sal Perez
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 596 | +4.2% | PB | |
15 |
Andres McKeon
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 590 | +3.3% | PB | |
16 |
Diego Jesus Duarte
QuintanaRoo
|
QuintanaRoo | 588 | – | ||
17 |
Ted Ho
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 587 | +0.0% | PB | |
18 |
Nick Mattheys
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 582 | – | ||
19 |
Roberto Marazzato
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 576 | – | ||
20 |
Ryan Opitz
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 574 | +5.3% | PB | |
21 |
Santiago Gomez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 571 | +3.7% | PB | |
22 |
James Seton
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 566 | +0.1% | PB | |
23 |
Matthew Amor
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 551 | – | PB | |
23 |
Nelso Balarezo
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 551 | – | ||
25 |
David Blanco
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 550 | +3.1% | PB | |
26 |
Pedro Serrano
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 548 | – | PB | |
27 |
Bourquardez Armer
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 543 | +2.1% | PB | |
28 |
Josh Balbi
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 542 | +5.2% | PB | |
28 |
Chester Adams
'Y' Speedos Swim Club
|
'Y' Speedos Swim Club | 542 | +3.6% | PB | |
30 |
Vittorio Parravano
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 540 | – | ||
31 |
Diego Homes
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 540 | +0.6% | PB | |
32 |
Connor Marks
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 538 | +2.6% | PB | |
33 |
Nico Carbone
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 538 | +4.3% | PB | |
33 |
Andres Vargas
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 538 | +3.7% | PB | |
35 |
Graham Beckstein
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 537 | +3.3% | PB | |
36 |
Alfredo Wolfermann
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 537 | +6.4% | PB | |
37 |
David Montana
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 534 | – | ||
38 |
Cameron Brown
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 532 | -1.7% | ||
39 |
Neil Picon
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 526 | +4.1% | PB | |
40 |
Cristian Tortola
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 526 | +1.2% | PB | |
41 |
Sebastian Sevilla
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 525 | – | ||
42 |
Daniel Westgate
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
Stone Crabs Swim Team | 519 | – | PB | |
43 |
Carter Carlson
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 517 | +8.4% | PB | |
44 |
Samuel Medina
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 516 | – | ||
45 |
Daniel Escobar
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 512 | +1.7% | PB | |
46 |
Tadas Seniuta
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 512 | +2.9% | PB | |
47 |
Ralph Meadows
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 511 | +0.9% | PB | |
48 |
Francisco Hernandez
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 510 | – | PB | |
49 |
Yonder Rojas
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 510 | – | PB | |
50 |
Alexander Deybach
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 509 | +1.2% | PB | |
51 |
David Avalos Aday
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 508 | +1.9% | PB | |
52 |
Joshua Block
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 508 | +3.5% | PB | |
53 |
Matthew Petreski
Hammerhead Aquat
|
Hammerhead Aquat | 507 | +2.2% | PB | |
54 |
Angel Alvarez
Atlantis Swimming Club
|
Atlantis Swimming Club | 505 | – | ||
55 |
Manuel Marrero
Atlantis Swimming Club
|
Atlantis Swimming Club | 504 | – | PB | |
55 |
Samual Stringer
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 504 | +5.7% | PB | |
57 |
Michael Sanchez
Atlantis Swimming Club
|
Atlantis Swimming Club | 503 | – | ||
58 |
Josh Curtis
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 503 | +3.0% | PB | |
59 |
Sebastian Puentes
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 501 | +0.8% | PB | |
60 |
Rodrigo Gomez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 498 | +2.1% | PB | |
61 |
Guillermo Barrios
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 498 | – | ||
62 |
Gianfranco Key
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 497 | – | PB | |
63 |
Colin Love
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 494 | – | ||
64 |
Alex Marquez
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 493 | +1.2% | PB | |
65 |
Vinuka Aponso
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 491 | – | ||
66 |
Christian Perez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 491 | +1.6% | PB | |
67 |
Sam Nimroozi
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 491 | +0.4% | PB | |
68 |
Brayan Perez
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 490 | – | PB | |
69 |
Mark Zhang
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 489 | +0.2% | PB | |
70 |
Tommy Lorenz
Hammerhead Aquat
|
Hammerhead Aquat | 488 | +3.3% | SB | |
71 |
Daniel Ramos
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 487 | +4.3% | PB | |
72 |
Juan Rosas
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 485 | – | ||
73 |
Glen Davi Brugger Rodriguez
QuintanaRoo
|
QuintanaRoo | 483 | – | PB | |
74 |
Antony Novak
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 482 | +0.8% | PB | |
75 |
Alejandro Brunet
Southern Wahoos Aquatic Team
|
Southern Wahoos Aquatic Team | 481 | – | PB | |
76 |
Rogelio Baucells
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida)
|
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) | 480 | – | PB | |
77 |
Rodrigo Caballero
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 478 | – | ||
78 |
Sebastian Exposito
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 478 | – | ||
79 |
Marcial Mendez
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 475 | – | ||
80 |
Ryan Ledo
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 472 | – | ||
81 |
Lucas Jaramillo
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 467 | +3.8% | PB | |
82 |
Eduardo Matte
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 464 | – | ||
83 |
Jose Valdivia
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 462 | +6.4% | PB | |
83 |
Orlando Montejo
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 462 | – | ||
85 |
Luis Salazar
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 446 | – | ||
86 |
Santiago Homes
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 431 | -0.5% | ||
87 |
Gian Luca Savino
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 416 | -1.0% | ||
88 |
Samuel Manrique
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 399 | – | ||
89 |
Alexander Quesada-Amor
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 343 | +5.8% | PB | |
– |
John Westine
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Yender Rojas
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ruben Rivero
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |