Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Victoria Fonville
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 20 | +2.4% | PB | |
2 |
Kyla Valls
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 17 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Iliana Charikleia OIKONOMOU
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 16 | +1.7% | SB | |
4 |
Fabiana Pesce
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Alessandra Baldari
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 14 | +8.3% | PB | |
6 |
Sloane Sizemore
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 13 | +0.8% | SB | |
7 |
Andrea Sansores
QuintanaRoo
|
QuintanaRoo | 12 | -1.2% | ||
8 |
Paloma Sanchez
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Hannah Trieschmann
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 9 | +2.5% | PB | |
10 |
Arianna Ortiz
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Mari Cincotti Serafini
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Hannah Cordes
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 5 | +5.1% | PB | |
13 |
Lauren Balfour
Performance Elit
|
Performance Elit | 4 | +1.2% | PB | |
14 |
Tara Leininger
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 3 | +4.1% | PB | |
15 |
Faith Moss
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 2 | +2.6% | SB | |
16 |
Larissa Ramos
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 1 | +0.2% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Larissa Ramos
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 626 | +3.7% | PB | |
2 |
Hannah Cordes
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 619 | +6.2% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Victoria Fonville
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 790 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Kyla Valls
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 733 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Iliana Charikleia OIKONOMOU
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 688 | +0.6% | SB | |
4 |
Fabiana Pesce
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 680 | – | ||
5 |
Andrea Sansores
QuintanaRoo
|
QuintanaRoo | 657 | -1.3% | ||
6 |
Alessandra Baldari
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 653 | +7.2% | PB | |
7 |
Kyna Pereira
Florida International
|
Florida International | 648 | – | ||
8 |
Paloma Sanchez
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 622 | – | PB | |
9 |
Sloane Sizemore
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 620 | -1.8% | ||
10 |
Hannah Trieschmann
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 615 | +1.3% | PB | |
11 |
Mari Cincotti Serafini
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 612 | – | ||
12 |
Arianna Ortiz
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 604 | – | PB | |
13 |
Tara Leininger
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 593 | +4.2% | PB | |
14 |
Faith Moss
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 588 | +3.0% | SB | |
15 |
Lauren Balfour
Performance Elit
|
Performance Elit | 582 | +0.5% | PB | |
16 |
Larissa Ramos
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 580 | +1.2% | PB | |
17 |
Hannah Cordes
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 580 | +4.1% | PB | |
18 |
Cybele Jung
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 580 | +3.5% | SB | |
19 |
Arianna Noya
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 579 | +0.1% | SB | |
20 |
Emily Trieschmann
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 570 | – | PB | |
21 |
Lalainie Bannister
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 569 | +1.0% | PB | |
21 |
Daniela Hernandez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 569 | -0.7% | ||
23 |
Marissa Brannan
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 565 | +1.4% | PB | |
23 |
Ana Paula Rosas Milla
QuintanaRoo
|
QuintanaRoo | 565 | – | PB | |
25 |
Olivia Mason
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 563 | +5.5% | PB | |
26 |
Nicole Hunnewell
Florida International
|
Florida International | 550 | – | PB | |
27 |
Acadia Rubin
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 548 | -2.4% | ||
28 |
Laia Coma
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 546 | – | ||
29 |
Adriana Gooding
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 543 | – | ||
30 |
Jillian Contich
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 533 | +1.0% | PB | |
31 |
Francesca Vandersluis
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 531 | – | ||
32 |
Grace Cozad
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 529 | +2.0% | SB | |
33 |
Sara Mendez
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 527 | – | ||
34 |
Lilianne Iglesias
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 524 | +0.5% | PB | |
35 |
Sara Lacusky
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 523 | – | ||
36 |
Barbara Bernal
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 520 | +1.5% | PB | |
37 |
Chloe Gonzalez
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 519 | +1.2% | PB | |
38 |
Audrey Mason
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 516 | – | ||
39 |
Dani Gomez
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 515 | +4.1% | PB | |
40 |
Anna Montgomery
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 515 | +4.3% | PB | |
41 |
Julianna Carbone
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 509 | – | ||
42 |
Brianna Hernandez
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 505 | -0.4% | ||
42 |
Nicole Regueira
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 505 | +2.2% | PB | |
44 |
Anaya Collins
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 501 | – | PB | |
45 |
Abolade Oyetunji
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 500 | +2.3% | PB | |
46 |
Andrea Bucaro
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 499 | +2.7% | PB | |
47 |
Sabrina Perna
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida)
|
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) | 495 | – | ||
48 |
Dana Leininger
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 494 | – | ||
48 |
Briana Dattile
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 494 | +0.9% | PB | |
50 |
Rachel Lea
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 489 | – | PB | |
51 |
Mattie Barfield
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 489 | – | ||
52 |
Rebecca Battles
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 487 | -1.3% | ||
53 |
Emily Puia
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 485 | – | ||
54 |
Marin Mullen
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 483 | -1.8% | ||
54 |
Kelly Secrest
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 483 | +3.3% | PB | |
56 |
Amanda Dennett
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 482 | +2.2% | PB | |
57 |
Callie Jordan
Hammerhead Aquat
|
Hammerhead Aquat | 480 | -0.5% | ||
58 |
Isabella Comunale
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 473 | – | PB | |
59 |
Elizabeth Johnson
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 472 | +0.7% | PB | |
60 |
Michelle Marinheiro
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 471 | – | ||
61 |
Angelic Hernandez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 470 | +3.8% | PB | |
62 |
Rachel Lilienthal
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 467 | -1.2% | ||
63 |
Kristin Sauer
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 466 | +0.7% | PB | |
63 |
Jordan England
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 466 | – | ||
65 |
Kari Manrique
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 458 | +0.2% | PB | |
66 |
Isabella Nigro
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 457 | – | ||
67 |
Elizabeth Sikes
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 456 | +1.7% | PB | |
68 |
Augustina Romero
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 452 | +1.4% | PB | |
69 |
Pricila Rodriguez Bolaños
QuintanaRoo
|
QuintanaRoo | 451 | – | ||
70 |
Janelle Greene
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 451 | +1.3% | PB | |
71 |
Avery Sanquist
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 446 | +0.1% | PB | |
72 |
Madeline Finks
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 443 | +2.3% | PB | |
73 |
Lucy Smutny
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 443 | -1.2% | ||
73 |
Ashley Tan
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 443 | +3.4% | PB | |
75 |
Jessica Greene
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 442 | +1.8% | PB | |
76 |
Sarah Schimansky
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 438 | – | PB | |
77 |
Sophie Hassler
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 436 | – | ||
78 |
Kassie Christmas
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 429 | +11.1% | PB | |
79 |
Carly Hyman
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 428 | -2.7% | ||
80 |
Frances Morales
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 426 | -7.0% | ||
81 |
Sarah Allan
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 418 | – | ||
82 |
Taylor Zascavage
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 417 | – | ||
83 |
Emmy Foltz
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 410 | +1.0% | SB | |
84 |
Samantha Knight
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 357 | – | ||
– |
Miriyam Ghali
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | NS | – | – | |
– |
Stephanie Sequera
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | NS | – | – | |
– |
Julia Bauer
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Michelle Ordonez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |