Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Diego Jesus Duarte
QuintanaRoo
|
QuintanaRoo | 20 | +6.3% | PB | |
2 |
Cameron Brown
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 17 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Brandon Moran
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 16 | +5.1% | PB | |
4 |
Samuel Quintero
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 15 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Daniel Westgate
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
Stone Crabs Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Miguel Angel Caballero
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Alfredo Wolfermann
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Juan Pablo Pineda
Mater Lakes Bear
|
Mater Lakes Bear | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Chester Adams
'Y' Speedos Swim Club
|
'Y' Speedos Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
David Blanco
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 7 | +6.4% | PB | |
11 |
David Avalos Aday
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Yonder Rojas
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Santiago Gomez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 4 | +3.7% | PB | |
14 |
Yender Rojas
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Ted Ho
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Kenan Kocoglu
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 1 | +5.6% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Diego Jesus Duarte
QuintanaRoo
|
QuintanaRoo | 637 | +5.3% | PB | |
2 |
Miguel Angel Caballero
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 597 | – | ||
3 |
Cameron Brown
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 581 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Matthew Petreski
Hammerhead Aquat
|
Hammerhead Aquat | 580 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Samuel Quintero
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 577 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Brandon Moran
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 574 | +3.8% | PB | |
7 |
Daniel Westgate
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
Stone Crabs Swim Team | 565 | – | PB | |
8 |
Alfredo Wolfermann
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 555 | – | PB | |
9 |
Juan Pablo Pineda
Mater Lakes Bear
|
Mater Lakes Bear | 542 | – | ||
10 |
Chester Adams
'Y' Speedos Swim Club
|
'Y' Speedos Swim Club | 516 | – | PB | |
11 |
Santiago Gomez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 515 | +4.8% | PB | |
12 |
David Avalos Aday
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 513 | – | ||
13 |
David Blanco
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 500 | +5.3% | PB | |
14 |
Kenan Kocoglu
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 494 | +9.5% | PB | |
15 |
Pedro Serrano
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 488 | – | ||
16 |
Yender Rojas
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 487 | – | ||
17 |
Yonder Rojas
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 484 | – | PB | |
18 |
Ted Ho
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 469 | – | ||
19 |
Sam McCormick
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 463 | – | ||
20 |
Troy Gardner
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 462 | – | ||
21 |
Carter Carlson
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 457 | – | ||
22 |
Jose Ochoa
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 451 | – | ||
23 |
Kalvin Hernandez
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 449 | – | PB | |
24 |
Renato Franchi Filho
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 446 | +5.5% | PB | |
25 |
Santiago Homes
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 442 | +7.4% | PB | |
26 |
Gian Luca Savino
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 441 | – | ||
27 |
Francisco Hernandez
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 436 | – | PB | |
28 |
Ryan Ledo
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 434 | – | ||
29 |
Ryan Hammett
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 431 | +3.6% | PB | |
30 |
Steven Behar
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 429 | +1.1% | PB | |
31 |
Juan Arvelo
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida)
|
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) | 428 | – | PB | |
31 |
Josh Curtis
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 428 | +5.4% | PB | |
33 |
George Dagherfilho
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 426 | – | ||
34 |
Jason Rosenberg
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 424 | – | ||
35 |
Max Uttenreuther
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 419 | – | PB | |
36 |
Cauan Dos Santos
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 410 | – | ||
37 |
Antonio De Sousa
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 408 | – | ||
38 |
Orlando Montejo
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 403 | – | ||
39 |
Patrick Franzino
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 401 | +6.4% | PB | |
40 |
David Schechter
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 399 | – | ||
41 |
Sebastian Velazquez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 397 | – | ||
42 |
Lucas Jaramillo
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 394 | – | ||
43 |
Eduardo Soto
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 392 | – | ||
44 |
Juan Rosas
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 390 | – | ||
45 |
Mark Zhang
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 389 | +0.3% | PB | |
46 |
Ian Hamilton
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 385 | -2.1% | ||
47 |
Jose Valdivia
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 385 | – | ||
48 |
Bourquardez Armer
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 378 | – | ||
49 |
Guillermo Barrios
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 361 | – | ||
50 |
Samual Stringer
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 356 | – | ||
51 |
Alexander Quesada-Amor
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 350 | +5.2% | PB | |
– |
Samuel Manrique
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
John Westine
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |