Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sydney Torres
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 20 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Victoria Holcomb
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Daniela Salcedo
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 16 | +4.6% | PB | |
4 |
Allora Williams
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 15 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Ashley Cozad
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 14 | +2.1% | PB | |
6 |
Gwendolyn Bencie
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Xalli Velasco Charfen
QuintanaRoo
|
QuintanaRoo | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Julia Rosenthal
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Camila Mass
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Isa Di Salvo
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 7 | +2.8% | PB | |
11 |
Gabby Beltrano
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 6 | +3.0% | PB | |
12 |
Stephanie Tran
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 5 | +7.5% | PB | |
13 |
Erin Tague
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 4 | +2.3% | SB | |
14 |
Michelle Cabonce
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Hana Song
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | +5.8% | PB | |
16 |
Emma Ballestas
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Madison Cummings
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 614 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Delaney Biro
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 567 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Sydney Torres
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 566 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Allora Williams
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 544 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Victoria Holcomb
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 531 | – | ||
6 |
Daniela Salcedo
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 518 | +2.7% | PB | |
7 |
Gwendolyn Bencie
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 504 | – | ||
8 |
Ashley Cozad
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 500 | +2.0% | PB | |
9 |
Xalli Velasco Charfen
QuintanaRoo
|
QuintanaRoo | 484 | – | ||
10 |
Julia Rosenthal
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 473 | – | ||
11 |
Camila Mass
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 473 | – | ||
12 |
Gabby Beltrano
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 472 | +1.6% | SB | |
13 |
Hana Song
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 462 | +5.4% | PB | |
14 |
Isa Di Salvo
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 462 | +0.5% | PB | |
15 |
Erin Tague
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 458 | +0.5% | SB | |
16 |
Stephanie Tran
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 453 | +5.2% | PB | |
17 |
Michelle Cabonce
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 451 | – | ||
18 |
Maya Coffey
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 450 | +9.1% | PB | |
19 |
Emma Ballestas
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 448 | – | ||
20 |
Elizabeth Riley
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 445 | +2.4% | PB | |
21 |
Gianna Tuzeo
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 440 | – | PB | |
22 |
Victoria Martinez Bruno
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 439 | +1.9% | PB | |
23 |
Paola Carlesso
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 438 | – | PB | |
24 |
Naomi Glanzman
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 436 | – | PB | |
25 |
Hannah Thomas
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 433 | +1.7% | PB | |
26 |
Robyn Patton
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 425 | +3.4% | PB | |
27 |
Dorian Fejzuli
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 422 | – | ||
27 |
Kayla Kraft
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 422 | – | ||
29 |
Lauren Noyola
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 413 | – | PB | |
30 |
Dakota Brisco
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 412 | +1.5% | PB | |
31 |
Daniela Luchau
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 412 | – | ||
32 |
Antonella Divo
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 412 | – | PB | |
33 |
Mariel Aparicio
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 408 | – | PB | |
34 |
Thais Carrion
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 407 | +7.8% | PB | |
35 |
Samantha Litman
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 405 | +2.4% | PB | |
36 |
Stephanie Rodriguez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 404 | -1.4% | ||
36 |
Madeleine Peraza
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 404 | – | ||
38 |
Gina Rodriguez
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 404 | +2.3% | PB | |
39 |
Abigail Bush
Hammerhead Aquat
|
Hammerhead Aquat | 403 | – | ||
40 |
Ashlynn Amon
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 399 | – | ||
41 |
Chloe Carignan
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 395 | +5.5% | PB | |
42 |
Cynthia Marrero
Atlantis Swimming Club
|
Atlantis Swimming Club | 394 | – | ||
43 |
Zoë Abovitz
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 393 | +1.4% | PB | |
44 |
Margot Parrilli
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 390 | – | PB | |
45 |
Molly Weidner
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 389 | – | PB | |
46 |
Celenia Lumelski
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 376 | – | ||
47 |
Sophia Sola
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 375 | – | PB | |
47 |
Maya Blair
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 375 | -7.8% | ||
49 |
Emma Artero
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 372 | – | ||
50 |
Jenneily Montes
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 370 | – | PB | |
51 |
Jodi Kennedy
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 370 | +2.4% | PB | |
52 |
Laura Gouverneur
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 359 | – | ||
53 |
Maria Acosta
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 358 | – | ||
54 |
Shelley Sikes
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 357 | – | ||
55 |
Stephanie Deybach
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 353 | – | ||
56 |
Melanie Jimenez
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 350 | – | ||
56 |
Mary Davis
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 350 | – | ||
58 |
Shauna Abair
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 349 | +6.2% | PB | |
59 |
Kasey Jordan
Hammerhead Aquat
|
Hammerhead Aquat | 346 | -3.0% | ||
60 |
Layla Muth
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 343 | – | ||
61 |
Madison Pincus
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 342 | – | PB | |
62 |
Rebekah Ling
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 340 | – | ||
63 |
Brooke Bingo
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 339 | – | PB | |
64 |
Juliet Pizano
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 331 | – | ||
65 |
Alexandra Crespo
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 328 | -1.5% | ||
66 |
Emme Ham
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 325 | +2.1% | PB | |
67 |
Nadia Ajirnia
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 324 | – | ||
68 |
Kaiana Kibler
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 292 | +3.2% | SB | |
69 |
Kelly Mark
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 291 | – | ||
– |
Isa Meira
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alana Acevedo
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | – |