Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannah Virgin
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 20 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Adrianna Barone
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 17 | +2.6% | PB | |
3 |
Stephanie suarez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 16 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Dahlia Delgado
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Madison Lichtig
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 14 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Emme Ham
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 13 | +3.3% | PB | |
7 |
Thea Mckenna
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Patricia Perdomo
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 11 | +1.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Stephanie Deybach
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 9 | +3.4% | PB | |
10 |
Olivia Schwartz
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 7 | +1.7% | PB | |
11 |
Julie Mason
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 6 | -0.8% | ||
12 |
Abigail Bush
Hammerhead Aquat
|
Hammerhead Aquat | 5 | +3.7% | PB | |
13 |
Julia Rosenthal
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 4 | +0.1% | SB | |
14 |
Nora Murphy
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Caroline Rodriguez
Atlantis Swimming Club
|
Atlantis Swimming Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Brooke Cordoba
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 1 | -3.5% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannah Virgin
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 616 | -4.6% | ||
2 |
Adrianna Barone
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 543 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Stephanie suarez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 540 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Dahlia Delgado
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 536 | – | ||
5 |
Thea Mckenna
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 517 | – | PB | |
6 |
Madison Lichtig
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 511 | -1.3% | ||
7 |
Patricia Perdomo
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 505 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Emme Ham
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 503 | +2.1% | PB | |
9 |
Olivia Schwartz
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 493 | +2.0% | PB | |
10 |
Julia Rosenthal
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 484 | +1.3% | PB | |
11 |
Stephanie Deybach
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 481 | +2.6% | PB | |
12 |
Julie Mason
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 472 | -1.7% | ||
13 |
Brooke Cordoba
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 471 | -1.4% | ||
14 |
Abigail Bush
Hammerhead Aquat
|
Hammerhead Aquat | 470 | +3.0% | PB | |
15 |
Nora Murphy
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 469 | – | ||
16 |
Caroline Rodriguez
Atlantis Swimming Club
|
Atlantis Swimming Club | 467 | – | PB | |
17 |
Maddy Schain
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 430 | -1.5% | ||
18 |
Katherine De Barros
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 415 | – | PB | |
19 |
Jenneily Montes
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 410 | – | ||
20 |
Lydia Szakacs
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 410 | +0.5% | PB | |
21 |
Melanie Jimenez
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 408 | -2.1% | ||
22 |
Shauna Abair
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 407 | – | ||
23 |
Naomi Eaton
'Y' Speedos Swim Club
|
'Y' Speedos Swim Club | 404 | +1.3% | SB | |
24 |
Natalia Gonzalez
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 403 | +1.5% | PB | |
25 |
Juliet Pizano
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 401 | – | ||
26 |
Kasey Jordan
Hammerhead Aquat
|
Hammerhead Aquat | 396 | – | ||
27 |
Emily Lennon
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
Stone Crabs Swim Team | 373 | – | ||
28 |
Mary Reagan Phillips
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 355 | +0.6% | SB | |
29 |
Margot Parrilli
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 346 | – | ||
30 |
Nadia Ajirnia
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 328 | +2.0% | SB | |
– |
Olivia Hernandez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hannah Thomas
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | NS | – | – |