Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicole Gomez
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 20 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Olivia Hernandez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 17 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Keeley Maduro
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 16 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Erin Tague
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Erika Wesch
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 14 | +4.5% | PB | |
6 |
Sarah Abril
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 13 | +2.3% | SB | |
7 |
Sidney Starman
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 12 | +3.6% | PB | |
8 |
Amanda Kopas
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 11 | +2.6% | PB | |
9 |
Marianna Serrao
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 9 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Taylor Spillman
Hammerhead Aquat
|
Hammerhead Aquat | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Paola Carlesso
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Barbara Rodriguez
QuintanaRoo
|
QuintanaRoo | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Dani Munoz
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 4 | +2.8% | PB | |
14 |
Adrianna Barone
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 3 | -0.5% | ||
15 |
Nora Murphy
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | +4.5% | PB | |
16 |
Ashlynn Amon
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 1 | +3.4% | PB | |
17 |
Olivia Schwartz
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | +2.3% | PB | |
18 |
Victoria Holcomb
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | +0.4% | PB | |
19 |
Taylor Politi
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | – | – | ||
20 |
Maya Coffey
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
21 |
Ashley Cozad
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | – | -1.6% | ||
22 |
Maddy Schain
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | – | +0.5% | PB | |
23 |
Nicole Luchau
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | – | +4.5% | PB | |
24 |
Penelope Roca
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | – | +8.2% | PB | |
25 |
Gianna Tuzeo
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Gina Rodriguez
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | – | +0.5% | PB | |
27 |
Elizabeth Riley
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | – | – | ||
28 |
Madeleine Peraza
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – | – | ||
29 |
Kasey Jordan
Hammerhead Aquat
|
Hammerhead Aquat | – | -2.3% | ||
30 |
Antonella Divo
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | – | – | ||
31 |
Zoë Abovitz
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | – | -1.9% | ||
– |
Samantha Litman
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | NS | – | – |