Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Noah Corbitt
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 11 | +2.6% | PB | |
2 |
Tal Davis
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 9 | -6.4% | ||
3 |
Matt Agostinelli
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
Nathan DEPIERO
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Liam Walker
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Wyatt BOYER
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Luke Griner
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Elijah Tung
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | +1.7% | PB | |
9 |
Ryan Troy
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Caleb Howell
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
AUSTIN RICH
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 653 | – | ||
12 |
Piotr Tarala
Unattached
|
Unattached | 637 | – | PB | |
13 |
Luke SMITH
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 647 | – | ||
14 |
Davis Caldwell
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 645 | 0.0% | ||
15 |
Ben Hawkins
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 676 | +2.0% | PB | |
16 |
Zachary Moody
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 639 | +2.1% | SB | |
17 |
Oscar Onoszko
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 600 | +7.3% | PB | |
18 |
SILAS Crosby
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 663 | – | PB | |
19 |
Ian Morgan
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 662 | +2.2% | PB | |
20 |
Casey Mitchell
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 609 | +1.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Noah Corbitt
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 726 | +0.3% | SB | |
2 |
Tal Davis
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 710 | -6.4% | ||
3 |
Wyatt BOYER
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 678 | – | ||
4 |
Caleb Howell
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 667 | – | ||
5 |
Matt Agostinelli
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 697 | – | ||
6 |
Nathan DEPIERO
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 727 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ryan Troy
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 715 | – | PB | |
8 |
Liam Walker
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 713 | – | PB | |
9 |
Luke Griner
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 668 | – | PB | |
10 |
Elijah Tung
Unattached
|
Unattached | 644 | +0.8% | SB | |
11 |
AUSTIN RICH
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 627 | – | ||
12 |
Zachary Moody
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 643 | +2.2% | SB | |
13 |
Casey Mitchell
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 632 | +2.4% | PB | |
14 |
Piotr Tarala
Unattached
|
Unattached | 606 | – | ||
15 |
Ben Hawkins
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 653 | +1.2% | SB | |
16 |
John Brock Haffner
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 619 | +2.1% | PB | |
17 |
SILAS Crosby
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 646 | – | PB | |
18 |
Davis Caldwell
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 612 | -1.3% | ||
19 |
Ian Morgan
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 642 | +1.4% | PB | |
20 |
Luke SMITH
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 601 | – | ||
21 |
Spencer Ashby
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 569 | – | ||
22 |
Oscar Onoszko
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 567 | +6.1% | PB | |
23 |
Garrett MCCORD
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 625 | +8.3% | PB | |
24 |
OWEN CORKERY
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 570 | +0.1% | PB | |
25 |
Jonathan Frye
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 561 | – | PB | |
26 |
Dylan OGLE
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 552 | – | ||
27 |
Nicholas Weber
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 549 | – | ||
28 |
Jed Little
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 591 | – | PB | |
29 |
Jack Doyle
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 579 | – | PB | |
30 |
Connor Campbell
Summerville Family YMCA Tidalwaves
|
Summerville Family YMCA Tidalwaves | 521 | – | ||
31 |
Zack Browning
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 573 | – | PB | |
32 |
Tanner Debus
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 514 | +5.4% | PB | |
33 |
Michael Ellenburg
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 531 | +5.8% | PB | |
34 |
COPELAND VINEY
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 563 | – | PB | |
35 |
CJ Hills
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 562 | – | ||
36 |
JJ HARDY
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 560 | – | ||
37 |
Tyler Blackwell
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 552 | – | ||
38 |
JOHN WILL HUTCHESON
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 490 | – | ||
39 |
Bryson Cantrell
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 543 | – | ||
40 |
Christopher Meier
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 542 | – | PB | |
41 |
Ethan Nechemia
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 538 | +1.6% | PB | |
42 |
Daniel Todd
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | 506 | – | ||
43 |
Daniel Martin
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 413 | – | PB | |
44 |
Josh Axtell
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 440 | – | ||
45 |
Grant Tomlin
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 430 | – | ||
46 |
Evan Stanislaw
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 429 | – | ||
47 |
THOMAS LIEBENOW
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | 318 | – | ||
48 |
Clayton Stratton
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 237 | – | ||
– |
Michael Juengel
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nathan Posey
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | NS | – | – |