Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zach Zahorec
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Tommy Hughson
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 9 | +4.3% | PB | |
3 |
Ethan Caldwell
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
Andy Xu
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Coleman Campbell
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jack Parker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Harrison Clinton
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 4 | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
Julian Lazea
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Daim Weaver
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
– |
GARRETT ROACH
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zach Zahorec
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 741 | – | PB | |
2 |
Tommy Hughson
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 706 | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
Ethan Caldwell
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 688 | – | PB | |
4 |
Andy Xu
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 662 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jack Parker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 656 | – | PB | |
6 |
Daim Weaver
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 646 | – | PB | |
7 |
Harrison Clinton
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 643 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
GARRETT ROACH
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 638 | – | ||
9 |
Julian Lazea
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 636 | – | PB | |
10 |
Coleman Campbell
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 630 | – | PB | |
11 |
Nils Bognar
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 710 | – | PB | |
12 |
Matthew Monday
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | 611 | – | PB | |
13 |
Cal Frame
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 606 | – | ||
14 |
Alex Brodsky
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 573 | – | PB | |
15 |
Joshua Tomlin
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 666 | – | PB | |
16 |
Britt Cantrell
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 664 | – | PB | |
17 |
Bode Neale
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 563 | – | ||
18 |
Tucker Hewson
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 543 | – | ||
19 |
CAMDEN STRATTON
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 528 | – | ||
20 |
Jack Mezzogori
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 619 | – | PB | |
21 |
JACK CIMINO
Fins
|
Fins | 496 | – | ||
22 |
Mason Martin
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 570 | +1.6% | PB | |
23 |
Cameron Bonham
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 475 | +3.8% | PB | |
24 |
Burk Arredondo
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 474 | – | ||
25 |
James Winterfield
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 558 | – | ||
26 |
Colin Jordan
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 552 | – | ||
27 |
Ethan Griffith
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 454 | – | ||
28 |
William Slowey
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 524 | – | PB | |
29 |
Evan Otten
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 519 | – | ||
30 |
Daniel Maximenya
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 508 | – | PB | |
31 |
Andy Chow
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 412 | – | PB | |
32 |
Isaiah Morton
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 384 | -0.7% | ||
33 |
Jake Flaherty
Riptides Racing Team
|
Riptides Racing Team | 451 | -2.3% | ||
– |
Matthew Gush
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Arthur Bishop
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | – | – |