Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ann Thompson
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 11 | PB | |
2 |
Linnea Ransford
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 9 | ||
3 |
Eliza Ford
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 8 | PB | |
4 |
Hannah McDonough
Riptides Racing Team
|
Riptides Racing Team | 7 | PB | |
5 |
Reagan Stanislaw
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 6 | PB | |
6 |
Lilli Hilt
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 5 | ||
7 |
Illy Lightfoot
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 4 | PB | |
8 |
Sophie Brison
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 3 | ||
9 |
Madelyn Routhier
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 2 | ||
10 |
Camrynn Wilson
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 1 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ann Thompson
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 823 | – | PB | |
2 |
Hannah McDonough
Riptides Racing Team
|
Riptides Racing Team | 676 | – | PB | |
3 |
Linnea Ransford
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 661 | – | ||
4 |
Eliza Ford
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 654 | – | PB | |
5 |
Reagan Stanislaw
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 648 | – | PB | |
6 |
Illy Lightfoot
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 609 | – | PB | |
7 |
Camrynn Wilson
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 604 | – | ||
8 |
Lilli Hilt
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 597 | – | ||
8 |
Madelyn Routhier
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 597 | – | ||
10 |
Sophie Brison
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 585 | – | ||
11 |
Sophia Conner
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 582 | – | PB | |
12 |
Katie Vandergrift
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 690 | – | PB | |
13 |
Alexa Emerson
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | 575 | – | ||
14 |
Mattie Hood
I'On Hurricanes
|
I'On Hurricanes | 563 | – | ||
15 |
Paisley Hodges
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 561 | – | PB | |
16 |
Emily Jason
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 534 | – | ||
17 |
Sylvia Walker
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 622 | – | PB | |
18 |
Eva Tzouvelekas
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 622 | – | PB | |
19 |
Skylar Bruner
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 485 | +2.5% | PB | |
20 |
Samantha Kirkhart
Sas
|
Sas | 479 | – | PB | |
21 |
Marina Mears
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 476 | – | ||
22 |
Katie Kline
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 570 | – | PB | |
23 |
Camryn Holcombe
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 453 | – | ||
24 |
Abigail Heintz
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 443 | – | ||
25 |
Jane Koch
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 429 | +1.8% | PB | |
26 |
Amelia Nathanson
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 423 | – | ||
27 |
Julia Fragile
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 421 | – | ||
28 |
Kenlee Cassella
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 517 | – | ||
29 |
Morgan Powell
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 392 | – | ||
30 |
Anna Todd
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | 384 | – | PB | |
31 |
Avery Frece
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 484 | – | ||
32 |
Maeve Maher
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 378 | – | PB | |
33 |
Bentley Boyd
Swim Charleston
|
Swim Charleston | 344 | – | ||
34 |
Micah Price
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 331 | -3.0% |