1
|
Jordyn O'Dell
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
|
11
|
–
|
|
2
|
Hayley Mason
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming
|
|
9
|
–
|
|
3
|
Riley Parker
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville
|
|
7.50
|
+0.4%
|
SB
|
3
|
Lucy McCardle
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic
|
|
7.50
|
-1.2%
|
|
5
|
Katie Horan
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic
|
|
6
|
+0.9%
|
SB
|
6
|
Allison Knight
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club
|
|
5
|
-1.3%
|
|
7
|
Gabi Reed
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club
|
|
4
|
–
|
|
8
|
Lydia PARRISH
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic
|
|
3
|
–
|
|
9
|
Emma Sullivan
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club
|
|
2
|
–
|
PB
|
10
|
ANNA CONSTANTINE
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
1
|
-0.1%
|
|
11
|
Hannah Robins
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
12
|
Kater Wolff
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
-2.3%
|
|
13
|
SARAH JOHNSON
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
+0.2%
|
SB
|
14
|
Caroline Agostini
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming
|
|
–
|
+3.2%
|
PB
|
15
|
Audra MCSHARRY
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville
|
|
–
|
+1.5%
|
SB
|
16
|
Katy Snover
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
17
|
Anjali Borsum
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
18
|
JENNA PEHOWSKI
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
+4.3%
|
SB
|
19
|
CAROLINE HOWARD
McLeod Racing Cl
|
McLeod Racing Cl
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
20
|
Olivia McGonigal
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
20
|
Kaitlyn Pangilinan
Fins
|
Fins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
22
|
Jenn Paul
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
23
|
Kyler Van Evera
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
Claire Isaacs
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club
|
|
–
|
-2.8%
|
|
25
|
Callie Johnson
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
26
|
Lauren Beckish
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
26
|
Sarah Grace Byers
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
26
|
Lily RICHTER
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Grace Hilton
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
|
–
|
+4.3%
|
PB
|
30
|
Anna Frye
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
31
|
Aubrey Chandler
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
+0.4%
|
PB
|
32
|
Kerbie Matthews
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Abby Hoshour
Sas
|
Sas
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Reanna Wrecsics
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
Stephanie Mitchell
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Aubren Lasek
I'On Hurricanes
|
I'On Hurricanes
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
37
|
KELSI PALMQUIST
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
38
|
Riley Ammons
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
39
|
Adesuwa Emovon
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
40
|
Hannah Lawler
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
41
|
ERIN MEDLOCK
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
42
|
Lilli Taylor
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
+1.8%
|
PB
|
43
|
Allison Burton
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
44
|
KYRA ALLISON
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
45
|
BRIGHID BIEHL
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
-7.1%
|
|
–
|
Emma Davis
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Elysse Pardus
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|