Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tommy Hallock
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 30 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Jack Dolan
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 28 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Samuel DiSette
Kansas City Swim Academy
|
Kansas City Swim Academy | 27 | -1.7% | ||
4 |
Clayton Bobo
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 26 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Alex Moore
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 25 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Joseph Bennett
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 24 | +0.1% | SB | |
7 |
Matthew Elkington
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 23 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Tenny Chong
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 22 | -1.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Tyler Hill
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 20 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Ryan Linnihan
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 17 | +0.4% | PB | |
11 |
Zach Linder
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 16 | -1.5% | ||
12 |
Eli Coan
Cumming Waves
|
Cumming Waves | 15 | -0.2% | ||
13 |
Grant Fuhr
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 14 | – | ||
14 |
Ian Thompson
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 13 | -2.2% | ||
15 |
Cooper Wozencraft
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 11 | +2.6% | PB | |
15 |
Bailey Bodart
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 11 | +2.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Alex Overton
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 9 | +1.1% | PB | |
18 |
Joshua Withers
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
19 |
Kenneth Hauter
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 6 | +0.4% | PB | |
20 |
Ji Ho Hyun
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 5 | -0.4% | ||
21 |
Phil Costin
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 4 | +0.3% | PB | |
22 |
Brian Brennan
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 3 | -2.1% | ||
23 |
Michael Jia
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 2 | +0.4% | PB | |
24 |
William Kallmeyer
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 1 | -2.5% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Aldan Johnston
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 625 | -0.1% | ||
26 |
Bobby Lauren
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 611 | -1.3% | ||
27 |
Jackson Kuhlers
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 606 | +0.4% | PB | |
28 |
Max Goldenberg
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 601 | +1.7% | PB | |
29 |
Liam Hutchinson
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 599 | – | ||
30 |
Hayden Linscott
Kansas City Swim Academy
|
Kansas City Swim Academy | 595 | +0.9% | PB | |
31 |
Andreas Langen
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 593 | -0.6% | ||
32 |
Brock Brown
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 588 | +0.4% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tommy Hallock
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 698 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Clayton Bobo
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 680 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Samuel DiSette
Kansas City Swim Academy
|
Kansas City Swim Academy | 669 | -3.0% | ||
4 |
Jack Dolan
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 665 | -2.4% | ||
5 |
Joseph Bennett
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 663 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Tenny Chong
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 656 | -1.5% | ||
7 |
Matthew Elkington
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 647 | +0.7% | PB | |
8 |
Alex Moore
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 639 | -0.5% | ||
9 |
Grant Fuhr
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 636 | – | ||
10 |
Ryan Linnihan
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 632 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Zach Linder
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 632 | -1.9% | ||
12 |
Tyler Hill
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 630 | -1.5% | ||
13 |
Ian Thompson
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 621 | -1.8% | ||
13 |
Eli Coan
Cumming Waves
|
Cumming Waves | 621 | -0.9% | ||
15 |
Brandon Amthor
Sharks & Eagles Aquatic Sports
|
Sharks & Eagles Aquatic Sports | 619 | +1.8% | PB | |
16 |
Cooper Wozencraft
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 613 | +2.6% | PB | |
17 |
Bailey Bodart
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 608 | +2.6% | PB | |
18 |
Phil Costin
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 605 | +0.1% | PB | |
19 |
Brian Brennan
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 604 | -2.0% | ||
20 |
Ji Ho Hyun
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 602 | -1.7% | ||
21 |
Joshua Withers
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 601 | – | PB | |
22 |
William Kallmeyer
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 600 | -1.6% | ||
23 |
Kenneth Hauter
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 599 | -1.1% | ||
24 |
Alex Overton
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 597 | -1.1% | ||
25 |
Michael Jia
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 594 | 0.0% | ||
26 |
David Pearcy
Regency Park Swi
|
Regency Park Swi | 594 | – | PB | |
28 |
Bobby Lauren
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 593 | -2.3% | ||
27 |
Andreas Langen
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 593 | -0.6% | ||
29 |
Lain Weaver
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 592 | +1.3% | PB | |
30 |
Jackson Kuhlers
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 591 | -0.4% | ||
31 |
Hayden Linscott
Kansas City Swim Academy
|
Kansas City Swim Academy | 591 | +0.6% | PB | |
32 |
Brock Brown
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 589 | +0.4% | PB | |
33 |
Aldan Johnston
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 588 | -2.1% | ||
34 |
Max Goldenberg
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 587 | +0.9% | PB | |
35 |
Liam Hutchinson
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 587 | – | ||
36 |
Ben Forbes
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 585 | +1.6% | PB | |
37 |
Danny Larson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 582 | -3.0% | ||
38 |
Sean O'Connor
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 580 | -1.6% | ||
39 |
Graham Hauss
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 577 | 0.0% | ||
40 |
Austin Krietemeyer
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 575 | +0.6% | PB | |
41 |
Jan Schlegel
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 575 | -1.1% | ||
42 |
Matt Mahon
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 574 | -1.2% | ||
42 |
Jacob Johnson
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 574 | -1.7% | ||
44 |
David Nie
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 570 | -0.5% | ||
45 |
Cameron Cripe
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 569 | -2.6% | ||
46 |
Lee Bradley
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 567 | – | ||
47 |
Williamson Grassle
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 567 | -1.8% | ||
48 |
Josh Rigsbee
Duke Aquatics
|
Duke Aquatics | 563 | -0.1% | ||
49 |
Grant Sloan
Club North Swimming
|
Club North Swimming | 561 | -0.5% | ||
49 |
Zach Milke
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 561 | -2.9% | ||
51 |
Ben Charles
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 560 | -3.0% | ||
52 |
Nolan Fergus
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 559 | 0.0% | ||
53 |
Jackson Kent
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 559 | – | PB | |
53 |
Dylan Robert Porges Avila
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 559 | 0.0% | ||
55 |
Danny Syrkin
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 558 | -0.6% | ||
56 |
Kyle Morris
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 556 | -1.4% | ||
56 |
Jackson Miller
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 556 | -2.7% | ||
58 |
Matthew Marquardt
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves
|
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves | 555 | +0.5% | PB | |
59 |
Seth Nabors
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 553 | +1.4% | SB | |
60 |
Noah Hickman
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 551 | -0.5% | ||
61 |
James Zetka
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 551 | +1.1% | PB | |
62 |
Kenny Afolabi-Brown
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 549 | – | ||
62 |
Drew Weber
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 549 | +1.5% | PB | |
64 |
Aidan Farley
Palos-Orland Swim Association
|
Palos-Orland Swim Association | 545 | – | ||
65 |
Diego Suarez Touzon
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 544 | +4.3% | PB | |
66 |
Drake Horton
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 542 | -0.1% | ||
67 |
Evan Holt
Club North Swimming
|
Club North Swimming | 541 | – | PB | |
68 |
Erik Gessner
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 540 | -2.0% | ||
68 |
Luke Snyder
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 540 | -4.2% | ||
70 |
Anthony Williamson
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 539 | +0.4% | PB | |
71 |
Conor Skelly
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 539 | -2.1% | ||
72 |
Christopher Verastek
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 538 | – | PB | |
73 |
Evan Eskilson
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
|
Ad Astra Area Aquatics | 537 | -3.2% | ||
74 |
Pat Hedquist
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 535 | – | ||
74 |
Brendy Richichi
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 535 | – | ||
76 |
Wesley Chang
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 535 | -0.2% | ||
77 |
Dominic Tomchek
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 531 | -1.5% | ||
78 |
Nate Stone
Hopkins Swim Club
|
Hopkins Swim Club | 526 | +0.8% | PB | |
79 |
Cole Fleming
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 524 | -1.1% | ||
80 |
Ruben Cerri-Droz
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 522 | -0.8% | ||
80 |
Jon Lee
Novi Sturgeons
|
Novi Sturgeons | 522 | – | PB | |
82 |
Mark McCrary
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 521 | -0.4% | ||
83 |
Christian Sztolcman
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 511 | -0.7% | ||
84 |
William Brenton
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 511 | -1.2% | ||
85 |
Elliott Eisele-Miller
Club North Swimming
|
Club North Swimming | 510 | -3.7% | ||
85 |
Joshua Zhuang
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 510 | +1.1% | PB | |
87 |
Caleb Parker
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 508 | -4.0% | ||
87 |
Bopaiah Paruvangada
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 508 | +2.3% | PB | |
89 |
Joshua Zhuang
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 502 | +0.6% | PB | |
89 |
Jake Herlache
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 502 | -1.1% | ||
89 |
Will Blake
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 502 | +1.5% | PB | |
92 |
Andrew Gray
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 500 | -0.3% | ||
93 |
Simon Li
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 500 | -1.3% | ||
94 |
Mark McLaughlin
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 491 | +3.0% | SB | |
95 |
Jason Zhong
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 487 | -2.6% | ||
96 |
Emil Dantzler
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 486 | – | PB | |
97 |
Owen Hanna
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 485 | -0.8% | ||
98 |
Vincent Huang
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 483 | +1.3% | PB | |
99 |
Garrett Kaufmann
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 456 | +1.7% | PB | |
– |
I.I. Qiao
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack McSorley
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | NS | – | – |