Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Trenton Julian
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 30 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Spencer Lehman
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 28 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Casey Storch
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 27 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Coley Sullivan
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 26 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Sam Tarter
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 25 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Jake Johnson
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 24 | +2.5% | SB | |
7 |
Justin Andrews
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 23 | -1.1% | ||
8 |
David Dixon
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 22 | +3.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Aldan Johnston
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 20 | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Matt Otto
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 17 | +1.4% | PB | |
11 |
Sean Hogan
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 16 | – | PB | |
12 |
Austin Kingsley
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 15 | +2.3% | PB | |
13 |
Michael MacGillivray
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 14 | – | PB | |
14 |
Keefer Barnum
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 13 | -2.6% | ||
15 |
Colby Mills
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 12 | – | PB | |
16 |
Phil Costin
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 11 | -2.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Hunter Lane
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 9 | +0.9% | PB | |
18 |
Ben Hayes
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 7 | +0.9% | PB | |
19 |
Jack Kucharczyk
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | 5 | – | PB | |
19 |
Will Kamps
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 5 | 0.0% | ||
21 |
Timmy Ellett
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
22 |
I.I. Qiao
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 3 | +0.3% | PB | |
23 |
Jared Nickodem
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 2 | +1.4% | PB | |
24 |
Jack McSorley
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 1 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Matthew Mays
St. Croix Dolphins Swim Team
|
St. Croix Dolphins Swim Team | 665 | +1.9% | PB | |
26 |
Ben Attenberger
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 654 | +1.6% | PB | |
27 |
Camden Koch
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 637 | +0.7% | PB | |
28 |
Nathan Wakefield
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 627 | – | PB | |
29 |
Matthew Marquardt
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves
|
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves | 623 | -0.8% | ||
30 |
Preston Planells
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 621 | +2.2% | PB | |
31 |
Brian Brennan
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 604 | – | PB | |
32 |
Jackson Kent
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 599 | -2.7% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Spencer Lehman
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 744 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Casey Storch
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 711 | -1.4% | ||
3 |
Trenton Julian
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 701 | -1.9% | ||
4 |
David Dixon
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 692 | +4.8% | PB | |
5 |
Jake Johnson
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 691 | +2.4% | SB | |
6 |
Sam Tarter
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 691 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Justin Andrews
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 688 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Coley Sullivan
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 681 | -0.5% | ||
9 |
Austin Kingsley
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 671 | +2.2% | PB | |
10 |
Aldan Johnston
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 669 | -2.8% | ||
11 |
Sean Hogan
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 667 | – | PB | |
12 |
Colby Mills
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 659 | – | PB | |
12 |
Phil Costin
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 659 | -0.3% | ||
14 |
Matt Otto
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 656 | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
Keefer Barnum
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 656 | -2.5% | ||
16 |
Ben McDade
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 654 | +0.6% | PB | |
17 |
Tyler Hill
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 646 | +4.9% | PB | |
18 |
Michael MacGillivray
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 645 | – | PB | |
19 |
Will Kamps
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 645 | -0.8% | ||
20 |
Jack Kucharczyk
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | 642 | – | PB | |
21 |
Hunter Lane
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 642 | -0.3% | ||
22 |
Timmy Ellett
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 640 | – | PB | |
23 |
Ben Hayes
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 639 | -0.4% | ||
24 |
Jack McSorley
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 633 | +1.2% | PB | |
24 |
I.I. Qiao
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 633 | +0.7% | PB | |
26 |
Jared Nickodem
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 626 | +1.7% | PB | |
27 |
Ben Attenberger
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 625 | +0.2% | SB | |
28 |
Brian Brennan
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 625 | – | PB | |
29 |
Preston Planells
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 619 | +2.1% | PB | |
30 |
Camden Koch
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 616 | -0.4% | ||
31 |
Matthew Mays
St. Croix Dolphins Swim Team
|
St. Croix Dolphins Swim Team | 615 | -0.7% | ||
32 |
Matthew Marquardt
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves
|
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves | 615 | -1.2% | ||
33 |
Jackson Kent
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 614 | -1.9% | ||
34 |
Nathan Wakefield
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 614 | – | PB | |
35 |
Jack Fitzpatrick
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 614 | – | PB | |
36 |
Kyle Day
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 613 | +0.2% | PB | |
37 |
Nick Talati
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 612 | – | PB | |
38 |
Spencer Steward
Club North Swimming
|
Club North Swimming | 609 | 0.0% | ||
39 |
Nick Fitzwilliam
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 606 | +3.5% | PB | |
40 |
Brian Rothemich
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 604 | +1.8% | PB | |
41 |
Ryan Brown
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 604 | -1.2% | ||
42 |
Drew Del Papa
Lakers Aquatic Club
|
Lakers Aquatic Club | 603 | +2.3% | PB | |
43 |
Michael Gregorace
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 601 | +1.1% | PB | |
44 |
Williamson Grassle
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 599 | +1.1% | PB | |
45 |
Carter Flint
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 599 | +0.4% | PB | |
46 |
Adam Kerr
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 597 | – | PB | |
47 |
Mark McLaughlin
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 596 | +5.8% | PB | |
48 |
Jacob Halem
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 596 | – | ||
49 |
DC Hellams
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 594 | +1.3% | PB | |
50 |
Ryan Wang
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 590 | -1.8% | ||
50 |
Nick McClure
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 590 | +3.1% | PB | |
52 |
Nico Pagni
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 589 | +0.1% | PB | |
53 |
Luke Snyder
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 587 | -1.9% | ||
54 |
Grayson Schroering
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 581 | -2.3% | ||
55 |
JJ Batt
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 581 | -0.3% | ||
56 |
Parker Saladin
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 580 | – | PB | |
57 |
Martin Nitzken
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 578 | +0.9% | PB | |
58 |
Alec Menzer
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 578 | +4.7% | PB | |
59 |
Nik Daly
Sachem Swim Club
|
Sachem Swim Club | 576 | +2.7% | PB | |
60 |
Orry Zayit
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 574 | -1.5% | ||
61 |
Josh Hodges
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 573 | +0.2% | PB | |
62 |
Jesse Drake
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 572 | +0.8% | PB | |
63 |
Dylan Peck
Regency Park Swi
|
Regency Park Swi | 570 | – | ||
64 |
Jon Lee
Novi Sturgeons
|
Novi Sturgeons | 569 | +1.5% | PB | |
65 |
Josh Pascua
Novi Sturgeons
|
Novi Sturgeons | 569 | +0.1% | SB | |
66 |
Nick Mudry
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 568 | -2.1% | ||
67 |
Tyler McLaren
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 567 | +0.3% | PB | |
68 |
Vincent Huang
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 567 | +1.0% | PB | |
69 |
Will Blake
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 565 | – | PB | |
70 |
Jake Huttenlocher
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 563 | +0.3% | PB | |
71 |
Sean Adams
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 560 | – | PB | |
72 |
Josh Fong
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 559 | +1.3% | PB | |
73 |
Brian Glat
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 559 | +2.9% | PB | |
74 |
Matthew Manfre
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 558 | +3.6% | SB | |
75 |
Ryan Sego
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 558 | +0.8% | PB | |
76 |
Benjamin Edwards
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 556 | -2.9% | ||
77 |
James El-Deiry
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 555 | -1.4% | ||
78 |
Ethan Park
Warren Aquatic Club
|
Warren Aquatic Club | 555 | -0.4% | ||
79 |
Jared Ehrman
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 549 | – | PB | |
80 |
Tyler Maggio
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 542 | – | ||
81 |
Caleb Parker
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 540 | -1.1% | ||
82 |
Jeremy Bates
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 538 | -0.3% | ||
83 |
Kyle Wu
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 537 | +3.9% | PB | |
84 |
Christopher Eckhardt
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 526 | – | PB | |
85 |
Drake Wielar
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 524 | +7.4% | PB | |
86 |
Elliott Eisele-Miller
Club North Swimming
|
Club North Swimming | 521 | -5.2% | ||
87 |
Ben Charles
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 520 | -3.6% | ||
88 |
Simon Li
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 516 | – | ||
89 |
Ethan Kile
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 510 | -0.6% | ||
90 |
Jason Zhong
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 480 | -3.6% | ||
91 |
Ethan Cai
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 475 | -1.8% | ||
92 |
Bailey Pyle
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 426 | -2.1% | ||
– |
Dain Ripol
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | – | ||
– |
David Nie
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Lee Bradley
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Moore
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | NS | – | – | |
– |
Patrick Townsend
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | NS | – | – | |
– |
Danny Larson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tim Bennett
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jacob Johnson
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | NS | – | – |