Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Dolan
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 30 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Tyler Hill
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 28 | +3.4% | PB | |
3 |
Cooper Wozencraft
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 27 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Christian Ginieczki
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 26 | +4.0% | PB | |
5 |
Spencer Walker
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 25 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Tyler Harmon
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 24 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
William Brenton
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 23 | -1.5% | ||
8 |
Clayton Bobo
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 22 | +2.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Coley Sullivan
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 20 | -1.3% | ||
10 |
Preston Planells
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 17 | +2.2% | PB | |
11 |
Matthew Marquardt
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves
|
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves | 15 | -1.8% | ||
11 |
Jacob Johnson
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 15 | -2.2% | ||
13 |
Ian Thompson
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 14 | +1.2% | PB | |
14 |
Sean Hogan
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 13 | – | PB | |
15 |
Nathan Wakefield
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 12 | +2.6% | PB | |
16 |
Luke Snyder
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 11 | +2.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Lee Bradley
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 9 | +0.7% | SB | |
18 |
Jake Johnson
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 7 | +1.6% | PB | |
19 |
Bobby Lauren
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 6 | +8.3% | PB | |
20 |
Alex Montgomery
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 5 | -1.9% | ||
21 |
Jack Galbraith
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 4 | +1.2% | PB | |
22 |
Matthew Mays
St. Croix Dolphins Swim Team
|
St. Croix Dolphins Swim Team | 3 | -0.8% | ||
23 |
Phil Costin
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 2 | -1.2% | ||
24 |
Casey Storch
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Brian Glat
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 645 | +4.5% | PB | |
26 |
Patrick Townsend
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 642 | -0.2% | ||
27 |
Ryan Brennan
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 637 | +0.4% | PB | |
28 |
Zach Milke
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 631 | +4.0% | PB | |
29 |
Colby Mills
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 630 | – | PB | |
30 |
Matthew McGough
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 624 | +0.5% | PB | |
31 |
Mark McCrary
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 618 | +1.3% | PB | |
32 |
Mark McLaughlin
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 612 | +5.3% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christian Ginieczki
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 736 | +4.4% | PB | |
2 |
Jack Dolan
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 731 | -1.5% | ||
3 |
Tyler Hill
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 725 | +2.8% | PB | |
4 |
Spencer Walker
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 706 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Cooper Wozencraft
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 702 | -1.1% | ||
6 |
Clayton Bobo
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 700 | +3.9% | PB | |
7 |
Tyler Harmon
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 698 | +0.6% | PB | |
8 |
William Brenton
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 691 | -1.0% | ||
9 |
Sean Hogan
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 689 | – | PB | |
10 |
Coley Sullivan
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 686 | -1.8% | ||
11 |
Matthew Marquardt
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves
|
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves | 685 | -1.5% | ||
12 |
Preston Planells
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 681 | +1.6% | PB | |
13 |
Jacob Johnson
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 679 | -2.2% | ||
14 |
Luke Snyder
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 678 | +2.7% | PB | |
15 |
Ian Thompson
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 667 | +0.7% | PB | |
16 |
Nathan Wakefield
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 661 | +2.3% | PB | |
17 |
Casey Storch
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 660 | – | PB | |
18 |
Lee Bradley
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 658 | -0.7% | ||
19 |
Jake Johnson
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 658 | +1.0% | PB | |
20 |
Phil Costin
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 657 | +0.9% | PB | |
21 |
Jack Galbraith
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 656 | +1.7% | PB | |
22 |
Matthew Mays
St. Croix Dolphins Swim Team
|
St. Croix Dolphins Swim Team | 653 | -0.4% | ||
23 |
Bobby Lauren
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 652 | +7.6% | PB | |
24 |
Alex Montgomery
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 649 | -2.6% | ||
25 |
Jack Wever
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 648 | -3.0% | ||
26 |
Patrick Townsend
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 645 | -0.1% | ||
27 |
Brian Glat
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 640 | +4.3% | PB | |
28 |
Mark McLaughlin
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 631 | +6.3% | PB | |
29 |
Zach Milke
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 627 | +3.8% | PB | |
30 |
Ryan Brennan
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 621 | -0.4% | ||
31 |
Colby Mills
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 619 | – | PB | |
32 |
Matthew McGough
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 619 | +0.2% | PB | |
33 |
Mark McCrary
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 617 | +1.2% | PB | |
34 |
Dominic Tomchek
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 616 | -0.9% | ||
35 |
Camden Koch
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 616 | -1.1% | ||
36 |
Connor Shenk
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 613 | +0.5% | PB | |
37 |
Andrew O'Brien
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 612 | +2.7% | PB | |
38 |
Jared Ehrman
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 612 | – | PB | |
39 |
Kyle Day
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 610 | +2.3% | PB | |
40 |
Bopaiah Paruvangada
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 608 | +4.0% | PB | |
41 |
Kyle Morris
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 607 | – | ||
42 |
Bryce Ciecko
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 604 | +2.8% | PB | |
43 |
Brett Feyerick
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 601 | -0.7% | ||
44 |
Seth Cripe
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 600 | +0.7% | PB | |
45 |
Henry Marquardt
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves
|
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves | 599 | +6.4% | PB | |
46 |
Martin Nitzken
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 599 | -0.6% | ||
47 |
Cade Elliott
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 598 | +4.0% | SB | |
48 |
Pat Hedquist
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 597 | – | ||
49 |
Ben Forbes
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 596 | – | ||
50 |
Jack Fitzpatrick
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 595 | – | PB | |
51 |
Michael Wong
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 593 | – | ||
52 |
Nathan Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 591 | 0.0% | ||
53 |
Erik Gessner
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 591 | -1.5% | ||
53 |
I.I. Qiao
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 591 | +3.8% | PB | |
53 |
Jackson Miller
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 591 | -1.1% | ||
56 |
Spencer Pruett
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 589 | +0.5% | PB | |
57 |
Cody Lenart
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 589 | +0.6% | PB | |
57 |
Drew Weber
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 589 | +6.4% | PB | |
59 |
Cole Fleming
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 588 | +0.7% | PB | |
60 |
Justin Andrews
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 587 | -0.7% | ||
61 |
Bailey Bodart
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 587 | +0.3% | PB | |
62 |
Danny Lynch
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 586 | +1.8% | PB | |
62 |
Joey Berman
Novi Sturgeons
|
Novi Sturgeons | 586 | -0.1% | ||
64 |
Dylan Peck
Regency Park Swi
|
Regency Park Swi | 584 | – | PB | |
65 |
Michael Chan
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 580 | +3.4% | PB | |
66 |
Alex Moore
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 578 | -2.9% | ||
67 |
Brian Brennan
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 578 | -3.1% | ||
68 |
Daniel Chen
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 575 | – | PB | |
69 |
Daniel Gyenis
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 574 | +4.7% | PB | |
70 |
Eli Coan
Cumming Waves
|
Cumming Waves | 573 | +1.3% | PB | |
70 |
Connor Glenn
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 573 | – | ||
72 |
Sanjay Wijesekera
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 571 | – | PB | |
73 |
Michael Estrada
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 570 | +2.4% | PB | |
74 |
James Zetka
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 568 | -0.8% | ||
75 |
Timmy Ellett
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 567 | – | ||
76 |
Evan Porter
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 564 | – | ||
77 |
Tommy Hallock
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 563 | +1.4% | PB | |
78 |
Nolan Fergus
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 557 | 0.0% | ||
79 |
Owen Hanna
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 556 | +0.4% | PB | |
80 |
Lain Weaver
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 554 | – | PB | |
81 |
Christopher Chao
Duke Aquatics
|
Duke Aquatics | 551 | +1.1% | PB | |
82 |
Allen Forbes
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 550 | -2.7% | ||
83 |
Christopher Eckhardt
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 548 | +0.5% | SB | |
84 |
Connor Sweeney
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 544 | +0.2% | SB | |
85 |
Desmon Sachtjen
Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club
|
Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club | 544 | – | PB | |
86 |
Max Goldenberg
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 543 | +0.3% | PB | |
87 |
Matt Mahon
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 541 | +3.9% | PB | |
88 |
Matthew Braviak
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 531 | – | ||
89 |
Jonathan Day
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 522 | -0.1% | ||
90 |
Evan Eskilson
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
|
Ad Astra Area Aquatics | 519 | -4.6% | ||
91 |
Connor Sept
Duke Aquatics
|
Duke Aquatics | 501 | -2.5% | ||
92 |
Grant Sloan
Club North Swimming
|
Club North Swimming | 460 | -3.5% | ||
– |
Tenny Chong
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack McSorley
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | NS | – | – | |
– |
Drew Loy
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sam Tarter
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – |