Site logo

NCSA Summer Swimming Championship

200 Free Men

A Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Aldan Johnston Lakeside (KY) logo 1:51.43
767 +0.5% PB
2 Matthew Hirschberger NCAP logo 1:52.58
744 +0.3% SB
3 Graham Hauss Clovis Swim Club logo 1:52.76
740 +0.6% PB
4 Trenton Julian Rose Bowl Aquatics logo 1:52.86
738 +0.4% PB
5 Jack Dolan Rockwood Swim Club logo 1:53.35
729 -1.5%
6 Luke Snyder Jersey Wahoos logo 1:53.71
722 +0.9% PB
7 Sam Tarter NCAP logo 1:54.18
713 PB
8 Colton Paulson Redbird Swim Club logo 1:54.23
712 -0.5%
B Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
9 Clayton Bobo Dads Club Swim Team logo 1:53.83
719 +3.2% PB
10 Zachary Washart Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 1:54.32
710 +2.6% PB
11 Tyler Harmon Zionsville Swim Club logo 1:55.11
696 +2.6% PB
12 Spencer Lehman Northridge Area Swimming Association logo 1:55.41
690 +1.1% PB
13 Will Kamps Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:55.50
689 0.0%
14 Dylan Cudahy Machine Aquatics logo 1:55.52
688 +2.2% PB
15 Liam Hutchinson Wheaton Swim Club, Inc. logo 1:55.83
683
16 Justin Andrews CSP Tideriders logo 2:01.23
596 -4.2%
C Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
17 Jack McSorley Nova of Virginia logo 1:55.92
681 +1.0% PB
18 Christian Sztolcman LIAC logo 1:56.73
667 +0.9% PB
19 Jacob Johnson Nova of Virginia logo 1:56.74
667 +0.7% PB
20 Matthew Marquardt Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves logo 1:56.84
665 -0.0%
21 Alex Moore South Eastern Virginia Aquatic logo 1:56.93
664 +0.7% SB
22 Daniel Gyenis Machine Aquatics logo 1:57.81
649 +4.9% PB
23 Danny Larson Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 1:58.25
642 -0.5%
24 Phil Costin Poseidon Swimming Inc logo 1:58.75
634 PB
D Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
25 Ben McDade Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 1:55.55
688 -0.6%
26 Aaron Glas Asphalt Green logo 1:57.39
656 +0.3% PB
27 Tyler Hill BGC-N. Westchester Marlins logo 1:57.65
652 PB
28 Jason Tang Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 1:58.20
643
29 Alexander Capizzo Lakers Aquatic Club logo 1:58.25
642 PB
30 Ben Forbes Clovis Swim Club logo 1:58.50
638 -1.3%
31 Alex Montgomery Newburgh Sea Creatures logo 1:58.61
636 -1.6%
32 Michael Draves Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 2:00.94
600
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Aldan Johnston Lakeside (KY) logo 1:53.22
731 -1.1%
2 Matthew Hirschberger NCAP logo 1:53.52
725 -0.5%
3 Jack Dolan Rockwood Swim Club logo 1:54.09
715 -2.2%
4 Trenton Julian Rose Bowl Aquatics logo 1:54.28
711 -0.8%
5 Colton Paulson Redbird Swim Club logo 1:54.33
710 -0.6%
6 Graham Hauss Clovis Swim Club logo 1:54.53
706 -0.9%
7 Luke Snyder Jersey Wahoos logo 1:54.75
702 +0.0% PB
8 Sam Tarter NCAP logo 1:55.01
698 PB
9 Clayton Bobo Dads Club Swim Team logo 1:55.22
694 +2.0% PB
10 Will Kamps Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:55.55
688 -0.0%
11 Tyler Harmon Zionsville Swim Club logo 1:55.58
687 +2.2% PB
12 Zachary Washart Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 1:55.95
681 +1.2% PB
13 Liam Hutchinson Wheaton Swim Club, Inc. logo 1:56.00
680
13 Spencer Lehman Northridge Area Swimming Association logo 1:56.00
680 +0.6% SB
15 Dylan Cudahy Machine Aquatics logo 1:56.15
677 +1.6% PB
16 Justin Andrews CSP Tideriders logo 1:56.50
671 -0.2%
17 Christian Sztolcman LIAC logo 1:56.74
667 +0.9% PB
18 Jack McSorley Nova of Virginia logo 1:56.84
665 +0.3% PB
19 Danny Larson Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 1:56.95
663 +0.6% SB
20 Phil Costin Poseidon Swimming Inc logo 1:57.04
662 PB
21 Matthew Marquardt Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves logo 1:57.05
662 -0.2%
22 Alex Moore South Eastern Virginia Aquatic logo 1:57.06
662 +0.6% SB
23 Jacob Johnson Nova of Virginia logo 1:57.18
660 +0.3% SB
24 Daniel Gyenis Machine Aquatics logo 1:57.39
656 +5.3% PB
25 Ben McDade Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 1:57.44
655 -2.3%
26 Jason Tang Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 1:57.63
652
27 Tyler Hill BGC-N. Westchester Marlins logo 1:57.65
652 PB
28 Aaron Glas Asphalt Green logo 1:57.70
651 +0.0% PB
29 Timothy Marski LIAC logo 1:58.07
645 -1.5%
30 Coley Sullivan Lakeside (KY) logo 1:58.20
643 PB
31 Alex Montgomery Newburgh Sea Creatures logo 1:58.29
641 -1.4%
32 Benjamin Attenberger Elmbrook Swim Club logo 1:58.30
641 +0.9% PB
33 Matthew Elkington Clovis Swim Club logo 1:58.37
640 -3.8%
34 Michael Draves Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 1:58.47
638
35 Ben Forbes Clovis Swim Club logo 1:58.53
637 -1.3%
36 Alexander Capizzo Lakers Aquatic Club logo 1:58.63
636 PB
37 Garrison Johnson Poseidon Swimming Inc logo 1:58.72
634 -1.0%
38 Jack Kucharczyk Grosse Pointe Gators logo 1:58.83
632 +1.1% PB
39 Henry Marquardt Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves logo 1:58.85
632 +3.6% PB
40 Conor Skelly Jersey Wahoos logo 1:59.02
629 +2.4% PB
41 Brandon Amthor Sharks & Eagles Aquatic Sports logo 1:59.07
629 +2.7% PB
42 Briggs Shiller Houston Swim Club logo 1:59.08
628 +4.8% PB
43 Matthew Hillmer CSP Tideriders logo 1:59.11
628 -0.2%
44 Connor Glenn Northridge Area Swimming Association logo 1:59.15
627 +0.9% PB
45 Michael Perry Shorewood Swim Club logo 1:59.24
626 +2.2% SB
46 Erik Jensen Jersey Wahoos logo 1:59.26
626 -1.0%
47 Alec Menzer Delaware Swim Team logo 1:59.30
625 +1.9% PB
48 Seth Cripe Northridge Area Swimming Association logo 1:59.34
624 -1.7%
49 Sean O'Connor Ozaukee Aquatics logo 1:59.38
624 -3.9%
49 Matt Mahon Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 1:59.38
624 +1.7% PB
51 Tanner Olmos Clovis Swim Club logo 1:59.45
623 +1.2% PB
52 Matthew Braviak Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 1:59.49
622 -0.8%
53 Jacob Ehrman Club Wolverine logo 1:59.78
618
54 Sean Adams Suburban Seahawks Club logo 1:59.85
616 +0.8% PB
55 Adam Kapusta LIAC logo 1:59.93
615 -1.6%
56 Zach Linder Central Iowa Aquatics logo 2:00.16
612 -2.4%
57 Bailey Bodart Ozaukee Aquatics logo 2:00.22
611 +0.9% PB
58 David Nie OLY Swimming logo 2:00.33
609 +0.6% PB
59 Christopher Arena LIAC logo 2:00.34
609 +1.3% PB
60 Evan Holt Club North  logo 2:00.52
606 -0.7%
61 Bryce Ciecko Delaware Swim Team logo 2:00.66
604 +0.3% PB
62 Theodore Jagodits Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 2:00.84
601
62 Andy Grever Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 2:00.84
601 +1.2% SB
64 John Roop Boilermaker Aquatics logo 2:00.87
601 +1.2% PB
65 Aidan Farley Palos-Orland Swim Association logo 2:00.89
601 -0.1%
66 Anthony Williamson Redbird Swim Club logo 2:00.92
600 -2.8%
67 Theo Tuggle Clovis Swim Club logo 2:00.93
600 +2.6% PB
67 Dain Ripol Nova of Virginia logo 2:00.93
600
69 Diego Suarez Touzon NCAP logo 2:00.99
599 +1.4% PB
69 Graydon Tinneny South Eastern Virginia Aquatic logo 2:00.99
599 PB
71 Austin Krietemeyer Clovis Swim Club logo 2:01.17
597 +1.1% PB
72 Drake Horton Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 2:01.18
596 -0.9%
73 Chase Kent OLY Swimming logo 2:01.25
595
74 Connor Shenk Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 2:01.37
594 -0.7%
75 Andreas Langen Rose Bowl Aquatics logo 2:01.40
593 -0.3%
76 Daniel Chen Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 2:01.57
591
77 Jonathan Day Machine Aquatics logo 2:01.62
590 PB
78 Seth Nabors Clovis Swim Club logo 2:01.66
589 PB
79 William Blake Rose Bowl Aquatics logo 2:01.79
587 +0.4% PB
80 Joey Berman Novi Sturgeons logo 2:01.89
586 PB
81 Jack Galbraith Machine Aquatics logo 2:01.93
585 +0.7% PB
82 Williamson Grassle Edina Swim Club logo 2:01.94
585 +1.0% PB
83 Michael Jia Clovis Swim Club logo 2:01.98
585 +0.4% PB
84 Mark McCrary Rose Bowl Aquatics logo 2:02.17
582 +3.1% PB
85 Ruslan Gabidoulline Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 2:02.18
582
85 Ryan Linnihan Elmbrook Swim Club logo 2:02.18
582 -0.4%
87 Nathan Carlson Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 2:02.19
582 -0.6%
88 Preston Planells Rose Bowl Aquatics logo 2:02.22
581 +2.9% PB
89 Jake Huttenlocher Utica Shelby Swim Club logo 2:02.23
581
89 Ethan Banks Unattached-Lake Erie (LSC) logo 2:02.23
581 -0.6%
91 Lee Bradley Lakeside (KY) logo 2:02.46
578
92 Spencer Pruett Edina Swim Club logo 2:02.50
577
93 Jared Ehrman Club Wolverine logo 2:02.51
577 +2.4% PB
94 Pat Hedquist Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 2:02.62
576
95 Adam Kerr Poseidon Swimming Inc logo 2:02.68
575
96 Austin Wolfe Club North  logo 2:02.77
573 -4.5%
97 Andrew O'Brien CSP Tideriders logo 2:02.92
571 +4.6% PB
98 Caleb Parker Washington Township Swim Club logo 2:03.21
567 -1.8%
99 Brett Feyerick NCAP logo 2:03.68
561 -0.7%
100 Martin Nitzken Lakeside (KY) logo 2:04.02
556 PB
101 Tyler McLaren Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 2:04.22
554 -0.5%
102 Owen Carr Ozaukee Aquatics logo 2:04.27
553 -0.4%
103 Nick Fitzwilliam Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 2:04.40
551 PB
104 Brian Glat BGC-N. Westchester Marlins logo 2:04.67
548 PB
105 CJ Hinckley Asphalt Green logo 2:04.90
545 +0.9% PB
106 Morgan Wolfe Asphalt Green logo 2:04.97
544 -2.2%
107 Zachary Teplin Ozaukee Aquatics logo 2:05.09
542 -1.2%
108 Keir Uhlin Diplomat Aquatic Club logo 2:05.21
541 +2.5% SB
109 Justin Haffner Suburban Seahawks Club logo 2:05.46
537 -0.8%
110 Evan Porter Central Iowa Aquatics logo 2:06.21
528
111 Tyler Maggio Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 2:06.74
521
112 Jake Herlache Ozaukee Aquatics logo 2:06.85
520 -1.8%
113 Hayden Linscott Kansas City Swim Academy logo 2:07.03
518
114 Ryan Brennan Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 2:07.50
512 PB
115 Ji Ho Hyun Club Wolverine logo 2:08.14
504 +6.9% SB
116 Erik Sriubas Irish Aquatics logo 2:09.80
485
117 Bailey Pyle Boilermaker Aquatics logo 2:20.07
386
Chris Dalla Valle Nova of Virginia logo DQ
Joshua Withers Edina Swim Club logo NS
Cole Brown Lakeside (KY) logo NS
Tom Schab Clovis Swim Club logo NS
Seth Ritter Redbird Swim Club logo NS
Drew Loy Redbird Swim Club logo NS