CollegeSwimming.com

Filters

Yellow Jacket Invitational

  • Richmond, VA
  • Date

    Dec. 02–04, 2016

  • Course

    SCY

  • Status

    Completed

  • Twitter

200 Free Relay Women

Timed Finals SCY
Rank Name Team Time
1 Washington & Lee (A) Washington & Lee
  1. Ali MacQueen
  2. Cassidy Fuller
  3. Elisabeth Holmes
  4. Isabelle Chancey
1:38.31
 
2 Howard (A) Howard
  1. Paris Phillips
  2. Susanna Reese
  3. Andreas Weech
  4. Leanne McMaster
1:39.71
 
3 Washington (A) Washington
  1. Jennifer Clune
  2. Mackenzie Gaze
  3. ANNA SCHMITTLE
  4. Kathleen Gorman
1:39.74
 
4 Washington & Lee (B) Washington & Lee
  1. Tori Hester
  2. Laura Bruce
  3. Ashley Johnston
  4. Emily Rollo
1:40.48
 
5 Catholic (A) Catholic
  1. Basira Knight
  2. Meaghan Rush
  3. Rachael Zarlinski
  4. Rachel Chain
1:41.01
 
6 Randolph-Macon (A) Randolph-Macon
  1. Lauren McCoy
  2. Kata Kylliainen
  3. Megan Granger
  4. Kacey Pool
1:41.37
 
7 West Virginia Wesleyan (A) West Virginia Wesleyan
  1. Marylee Gowdy
  2. Nina Flores
  3. Chelsea Jesso
  4. Camilla Brizzi
1:41.56
 
8 Marymount (A) Marymount
  1. Hayley Elizando
  2. Jessie Bricker
  3. Grace Donovan
  4. Morgan Alston
1:42.26
 
9 Franklin & Marshall (A) Franklin & Marshall
  1. Erin Fago
  2. Colleen Lawlor
  3. Diane Wagner
  4. Katherine Hirsch
1:43.51
 
10 Saint Marys (MD) (A) Saint Marys (MD)
  1. Carolyn Sutton
  2. Samantha Schoenecker
  3. Rachel Yates
  4. Elizabeth Straathof
1:44.40
 
11 Catholic (B) Catholic
  1. Elizabeth Spernal
  2. Emily Tighe
  3. Kassi GRUMSKI
  4. Emily Messina
1:44.47
 
12 Washington (B) Washington
  1. Julia Portmann
  2. Bailey Reigel
  3. Savannah Quade
  4. Alison Sanders
1:44.73
 
13 Randolph-Macon (B) Randolph-Macon
  1. Sierra Collins
  2. Danielle Utz
  3. Abigail Crank
  4. Haylie Moore
1:45.20
 
14 Franklin & Marshall (B) Franklin & Marshall
  1. Samantha Hershey
  2. Melissa Mullin
  3. Caroline Fry
  4. Erin Smith
1:45.89
 
15 Howard (B) Howard
  1. Akeyla Holley
  2. Miikella Henry
  3. Summer Lewis
  4. Skylar Smith
1:46.04
 
16 Saint Marys (MD) (B) Saint Marys (MD)
  1. Hailley Baughman
  2. Emma Green
  3. Samantha Liming
  4. Elizabeth Valenti
1:46.81
 
17 Marymount (B) Marymount
  1. Kassidy Schmidt
  2. Anastasia DeMaso
  3. Kristen Kilroy
  4. Alison McDermott
1:47.77
 
18 West Virginia Wesleyan (B) West Virginia Wesleyan
  1. Emily Kroll
  2. Tess Betler
  3. Marissa Peterson
  4. Kylee Savage
1:48.94
 
19 Bridgewater (A) Bridgewater
  1. Taylor Berard
  2. Gena Young
  3. Emily Carr
  4. Jordan Back
1:51.52
 
20 Hollins (A) Hollins
  1. Debra Henke
  2. Lucine Manjikian
  3. Maya Schattgen
  4. Alex Sanchez
1:55.07
 
21 Ferrum (A) Ferrum
  1. Courtney Moyer
  2. Melissa Teeple
  3. Shannon Johnson
  4. Mackenzie Borellis
1:55.25
 
22 Guilford (A) Guilford
  1. Isabel Gutierrez
  2. Kate Nunke
  3. Ali Augustine
  4. Carolyn O'Halloran
1:57.32
 
23 Bridgewater (B) Bridgewater
  1. Haley Saunder
  2. Rachel Kinsey
  3. Emma Bashline
  4. Sydney Bright
2:10.50
 
24 Barton (A) Barton
  1. Annika Jasek-Rysdahl
  2. Shelby Cash
  3. Sydney Turner
  4. Tia Broady
2:16.46