Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jeremy Bogle
MIT
|
MIT | 24 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Andrew Bauer
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 21 | +1.3% | SB | |
3 |
Josh Tomazin
MIT
|
MIT | 20 | -1.3% | ||
4 |
David Morejon
MIT
|
MIT | 19 | +0.9% | SB | |
5 |
Karim Elsayed
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 18 | +0.8% | SB | |
6 |
Peter Crocker
MIT
|
MIT | 17 | +1.3% | SB | |
7 |
Sam Ubellacker
MIT
|
MIT | 16 | +2.7% | PB | |
8 |
Erick Burgwardt
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 15 | -1.4% | ||
9 |
Brandon Ledford
Coast Guard
|
Coast Guard | 14 | +5.0% | SB | |
10 |
William Arcand
MIT
|
MIT | 13 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Dane Erickson
MIT
|
MIT | 11 | -1.3% | ||
12 |
Frederick Garneau
Wheaton (MA)
|
Wheaton (MA) | 9 | +3.0% | SB | |
13 |
Adam Peterson
Coast Guard
|
Coast Guard | 8 | +1.5% | PB | |
14 |
Joseph Rodriguez
Coast Guard
|
Coast Guard | 7 | +2.3% | PB | |
15 |
Jean - Philippe Miralda
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 6 | +0.5% | PB | |
16 |
Jerard Fredette
Wheaton (MA)
|
Wheaton (MA) | 5 | +3.5% | PB | |
17 |
Mitchell Posk
Babson
|
Babson | 4 | +1.7% | SB | |
18 |
Max McCall
Coast Guard
|
Coast Guard | 3 | +1.9% | SB | |
19 |
Matthew Scherrer
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 2 | +2.0% | PB | |
20 |
Alex Damiecki
Babson
|
Babson | 1 | +0.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jeremy Bogle
MIT
|
MIT | 721 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Andrew Bauer
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 708 | +0.7% | SB | |
3 |
David Morejon
MIT
|
MIT | 681 | +1.0% | SB | |
4 |
Josh Tomazin
MIT
|
MIT | 674 | -2.1% | ||
5 |
Karim Elsayed
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 664 | +0.7% | SB | |
6 |
Peter Crocker
MIT
|
MIT | 652 | +1.1% | SB | |
7 |
Sam Ubellacker
MIT
|
MIT | 651 | +2.4% | PB | |
8 |
Erick Burgwardt
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 648 | -0.5% | ||
9 |
Brandon Ledford
Coast Guard
|
Coast Guard | 647 | +5.9% | PB | |
10 |
William Arcand
MIT
|
MIT | 645 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jean - Philippe Miralda
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 640 | +1.0% | PB | |
12 |
John Matthews
MIT
|
MIT | 638 | -2.6% | ||
13 |
Joseph Rodriguez
Coast Guard
|
Coast Guard | 637 | +2.6% | PB | |
14 |
Dane Erickson
MIT
|
MIT | 635 | -2.6% | ||
15 |
Frederick Garneau
Wheaton (MA)
|
Wheaton (MA) | 634 | +2.4% | SB | |
15 |
Adam Peterson
Coast Guard
|
Coast Guard | 634 | +1.5% | PB | |
17 |
Mitchell Posk
Babson
|
Babson | 631 | +2.3% | PB | |
18 |
Jerard Fredette
Wheaton (MA)
|
Wheaton (MA) | 622 | +3.2% | PB | |
19 |
Max McCall
Coast Guard
|
Coast Guard | 600 | +1.5% | SB | |
19 |
Matthew Scherrer
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 600 | +2.9% | PB | |
21 |
Alex Damiecki
Babson
|
Babson | 598 | +1.2% | PB | |
22 |
Raymond Bortolot
Wheaton (MA)
|
Wheaton (MA) | 587 | +4.0% | PB | |
23 |
Ross Ojerholm
Babson
|
Babson | 584 | +4.0% | PB | |
24 |
Todd Lambert
Wheaton (MA)
|
Wheaton (MA) | 569 | -0.1% | ||
25 |
John Giberti
Wheaton (MA)
|
Wheaton (MA) | 559 | +3.0% | PB | |
26 |
Alex Simpson
Coast Guard
|
Coast Guard | 554 | +2.3% | SB | |
27 |
Christopher Massar
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 529 | -0.6% | ||
28 |
Edmund McCluskey
Clark
|
Clark | 523 | -0.1% | ||
29 |
Dylan Schrama
Clark
|
Clark | 516 | 0.0% | ||
30 |
Kerthan Balasubramanian
Wheaton (MA)
|
Wheaton (MA) | 500 | +3.2% | PB | |
31 |
Adam Kershner
Babson
|
Babson | 485 | +6.1% | PB | |
32 |
Evan Oemcke
Springfield
|
Springfield | 478 | +2.8% | PB | |
33 |
Noah Liscord
Clark
|
Clark | 468 | +6.0% | PB | |
34 |
Donovan Smith
Clark
|
Clark | 468 | +3.1% | PB | |
35 |
Vladislav Kiveliyk
Clark
|
Clark | 455 | +1.7% | SB | |
36 |
Demetri Spilotis
Wheaton (MA)
|
Wheaton (MA) | 449 | +1.4% | PB | |
37 |
Sebastian Ortega
Clark
|
Clark | 405 | -1.1% |