Site logo

2017 New England Womens and Mens Athletics Conference Championships

100 Free Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Jeremy Bogle MIT logoMIT 45.28
729 -0.8%
2 Andrew Bauer Worcester Polytechnic logoWorcester Polytechnic 45.44
722 +1.3% SB
3 Joshua Tomazin MIT logoMIT 46.12
690 -1.3%
4 David Morejon MIT logoMIT 46.41
677 +0.9% SB
5 Karim Elsayed Worcester Polytechnic logoWorcester Polytechnic 46.70
665 +0.8% SB
6 Peter Crocker MIT logoMIT 46.88
657 +1.3% SB
7 Sam Ubellacker MIT logoMIT 46.90
656 +2.7% PB
8 Frederick Burgwardt Worcester Polytechnic logoWorcester Polytechnic 47.51
631 -1.4%
9 Brandon Ledford Coast Guard logoCoast Guard 47.54
630 +5.0% SB
10 William Arcand MIT logoMIT 47.99
613 PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
11 Dane Erickson MIT logoMIT 46.82
660 -1.3%
12 Frederick Garneau Wheaton (MA) logoWheaton (MA) 47.18
645 +3.0% SB
13 Adam Peterson Coast Guard logoCoast Guard 47.44
634 +1.5% PB
14 Joseph Rodriguez Coast Guard logoCoast Guard 47.49
632 +2.3% PB
15 Jean Philippe Miralda Worcester Polytechnic logoWorcester Polytechnic 47.51
631 +0.5% PB
16 Jerard Fredette Wheaton (MA) logoWheaton (MA) 47.57
629 +3.5% PB
17 Mitchell Posk Babson logoBabson 47.79
620 +1.7% SB
18 Max McCall Coast Guard logoCoast Guard 48.16
606 +1.9% SB
19 Matthew Scherrer Worcester Polytechnic logoWorcester Polytechnic 48.75
584 +2.0% PB
20 Alex Damiecki Babson logoBabson 48.94
578 +0.1% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Jeremy Bogle MIT logoMIT 45.46
721 -1.2%
2 Andrew Bauer Worcester Polytechnic logoWorcester Polytechnic 45.73
708 +0.7% SB
3 David Morejon MIT logoMIT 46.32
681 +1.0% SB
4 Joshua Tomazin MIT logoMIT 46.48
674 -2.1%
5 Karim Elsayed Worcester Polytechnic logoWorcester Polytechnic 46.73
664 +0.7% SB
6 Peter Crocker MIT logoMIT 47.00
652 +1.1% SB
7 Sam Ubellacker MIT logoMIT 47.03
651 +2.4% PB
8 Frederick Burgwardt Worcester Polytechnic logoWorcester Polytechnic 47.10
648 -0.5%
9 Brandon Ledford Coast Guard logoCoast Guard 47.13
647 +5.9% PB
10 William Arcand MIT logoMIT 47.17
645 PB
11 Jean Philippe Miralda Worcester Polytechnic logoWorcester Polytechnic 47.30
640 +1.0% PB
12 John Matthews MIT logoMIT 47.34
638 -2.6%
13 Joseph Rodriguez Coast Guard logoCoast Guard 47.38
637 +2.6% PB
14 Dane Erickson MIT logoMIT 47.41
635 -2.6%
15 Frederick Garneau Wheaton (MA) logoWheaton (MA) 47.45
634 +2.4% SB
15 Adam Peterson Coast Guard logoCoast Guard 47.45
634 +1.5% PB
17 Mitchell Posk Babson logoBabson 47.51
631 +2.3% PB
18 Jerard Fredette Wheaton (MA) logoWheaton (MA) 47.74
622 +3.2% PB
19 Max McCall Coast Guard logoCoast Guard 48.32
600 +1.5% SB
19 Matthew Scherrer Worcester Polytechnic logoWorcester Polytechnic 48.32
600 +2.9% PB
21 Alex Damiecki Babson logoBabson 48.37
598 +1.2% PB
22 Raymond Bortolot Wheaton (MA) logoWheaton (MA) 48.68
587 +4.0% PB
23 Ross Ojerholm Babson logoBabson 48.75
584 +4.0% PB
24 Todd Lambert Wheaton (MA) logoWheaton (MA) 49.18
569 -0.1%
25 John Giberti Wheaton (MA) logoWheaton (MA) 49.49
559 +3.0% PB
26 Alex Simpson Coast Guard logoCoast Guard 49.62
554 +2.3% SB
27 Christopher Massar Worcester Polytechnic logoWorcester Polytechnic 50.39
529 -0.6%
28 Edmund McCluskey Clark logoClark 50.58
523 -0.1%
29 Dylan Schrama Clark logoClark 50.82
516 -0.0%
30 Kerthan Balasubramanian Wheaton (MA) logoWheaton (MA) 51.36
500 +3.2% PB
31 Adam Kershner Babson logoBabson 51.89
485 +6.1% PB
32 Evan Oemcke Springfield logoSpringfield 52.14
478 +2.8% PB
33 Noah Liscord Clark logoClark 52.49
468 +6.0% PB
34 Donovan Smith Clark logoClark 52.51
468 +3.1% PB
35 Vladislav Kiveliyk Clark logoClark 52.98
455 +1.7% SB
36 Demetri Spilotis Wheaton (MA) logoWheaton (MA) 53.21
449 +1.4% PB
37 Sebastian Ortega Clark logoClark 55.09
405 -1.1%