Site logo

Filters

Southern Premier Championships

  • Completed
  • Mar. 03–05, 2017
  • SCY
  • Nashville, TN

50 Fly Men 11 - 12

Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Michael Carden Tidal Wave Swimming logoTidal Wave Swimming 26.38
827 +0.5% PB
2 Charlie Crush Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 27.10
771 +0.2% PB
3 Andrew Baxter Nashville Aquatic Club logoNashville Aquatic Club 27.79
718
4 Alexander Karahalis Delaware Swim Team logoDelaware Swim Team 27.81
840 +2.8% PB
5 John Crush Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 28.14
815 +2.9% PB
6 Spencer Nicholas Nashville Aquatic Club logoNashville Aquatic Club 28.38
797 +0.9% PB
7 Diego Spielmann Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics 28.47
667 +1.9% PB
8 Rangi Sweetman Nashville Aquatic Club logoNashville Aquatic Club 29.15
617 -2.7%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Michael Carden Tidal Wave Swimming logoTidal Wave Swimming 26.57
812 -0.3%
2 Charlie Crush Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 27.86
712 -2.6%
3 Andrew Baxter Nashville Aquatic Club logoNashville Aquatic Club 27.96
705
4 Spencer Nicholas Nashville Aquatic Club logoNashville Aquatic Club 28.23
808 +1.4% PB
5 Alexander Karahalis Delaware Swim Team logoDelaware Swim Team 28.25
807 +1.3% PB
6 Diego Spielmann Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics 28.52
663 +1.8% PB
7 Rangi Sweetman Nashville Aquatic Club logoNashville Aquatic Club 28.62
656 -0.9%
8 John Crush Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 28.93
757 +0.2% PB
9 Thomas Xiao Dynamo Swim Club logoDynamo Swim Club 29.08
622
10 Ryan Altera Dynamo Swim Club logoDynamo Swim Club 29.56
588
11 Isaac Lee Manchester Makos Swim Team logoManchester Makos Swim Team 29.65
705 +1.6% PB
12 Skylar Murphy Dynamo Swim Club logoDynamo Swim Club 29.87
566 -3.8%
13 Connor Nixon Dynamo Swim Club logoDynamo Swim Club 30.07
675 -5.1%
14 Benjamin Isakbayev Dynamo Swim Club logoDynamo Swim Club 30.14
548
15 Carson Kammann Tennessee Aquatics logoTennessee Aquatics 30.21
543 -1.6%
16 Lucas Long Dynamo Swim Club logoDynamo Swim Club 30.26
540
17 Jack Youdes Triton Swimming logoTriton Swimming 30.35
534 -1.7%
18 Carson Serbin Middle Tennessee Swim Club logoMiddle Tennessee Swim Club 30.46
526 +0.2% PB
19 Robert Burris Tennessee Aquatics logoTennessee Aquatics 30.73
508 +1.6% PB
20 Joseph Neglia Barracuda Swim Club of Northeast Tennessee logoBarracuda Swim Club of Northeast Tennessee 30.90
497 +0.7% PB
21 Boden Richardson Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics 31.13
481 -0.3%
22 William Hines Buckhead Aquatics logoBuckhead Aquatics 31.29
471 +4.2% PB
23 Matthew Bruno Dynamo Swim Club logoDynamo Swim Club 31.36
588 -0.2%
24 Everett Seifert Triton Swimming logoTriton Swimming 31.38
465 +1.2% PB
25 Jude Winnington Delaware Swim Team logoDelaware Swim Team 31.49
579 +2.5% PB
26 Bastian Foelske Dynamo Swim Club logoDynamo Swim Club 32.05
542 -1.0%
27 Bryce Highley Triton Swimming logoTriton Swimming 32.33
525 -2.5%
Casen Calmus Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics NS