Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rye Ulett
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 20 | +8.8% | PB | |
2 |
Madeline Meredith
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 17 | -1.7% | ||
3 |
Mackenzie Lanning
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 16 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Kyla Maloney
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 15 | -1.4% | ||
5 |
Sydney DeBaecke
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 14 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Reagan Hurt
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 13 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
Caitlin Horning
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 12 | -4.9% | ||
– |
Maggie Schalow
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maggie Schalow
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 594 | +4.8% | PB | |
2 |
Madeline Meredith
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 566 | -5.0% | ||
3 |
Rye Ulett
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 565 | +4.7% | PB | |
4 |
Mackenzie Lanning
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 560 | -3.4% | ||
5 |
Kyla Maloney
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 522 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Caitlin Horning
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 504 | -2.5% | ||
7 |
Catie Choate
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 504 | -2.8% | ||
8 |
Sydney DeBaecke
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 469 | -1.6% | ||
9 |
Reagan Hurt
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 451 | -0.3% | ||
10 |
Lilly Zhang
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 444 | +4.4% | PB | |
11 |
Delaney McHugh
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 432 | +1.5% | PB | |
12 |
Sophia Jarboe
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 426 | +0.2% | PB | |
13 |
Julia Burroughs
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 425 | +0.5% | PB | |
14 |
Courtney Couden
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 423 | +1.8% | PB | |
15 |
Abby Cook
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 419 | +0.1% | PB | |
16 |
Sara Maschmeier
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 416 | +1.0% | PB | |
17 |
Annsley Holloway
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 413 | -1.5% | ||
18 |
Gracie Byerly
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 399 | -3.5% | ||
19 |
Ava Meisner
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 388 | – | PB | |
20 |
Mary Sims Cross
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 386 | -0.4% | ||
21 |
Elizabeth Frericks
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 386 | – | ||
22 |
Georgia Colborn
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 379 | +2.8% | PB | |
23 |
Pilar Pagni
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 371 | +2.5% | PB | |
24 |
Carlie Tyler
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 363 | +0.3% | PB | |
25 |
Gia-an Maynard
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 363 | +8.9% | PB | |
26 |
Anna Emberson
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 361 | +0.0% | PB | |
27 |
Dana Borsh
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 350 | +7.0% | PB | |
28 |
Lucy Shive
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 341 | -0.7% | ||
29 |
Daniella Carrier
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | 341 | -1.5% | ||
30 |
Audrey Smith
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 328 | +3.8% | PB |