Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Greg Penny
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Hayden Harlow
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
|
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Noah Baden
Andover YMCA (KS)
|
Andover YMCA (KS) | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Quinn Bunnag
American Energy
|
American Energy | 15 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Aaron Keesling
Bartlesville Splash Club
|
Bartlesville Splash Club | 14 | +3.8% | PB | |
6 |
Noah Otsuka
Andover YMCA (KS)
|
Andover YMCA (KS) | 13 | +3.8% | PB | |
7 |
Matthew Goldsmith
American Energy
|
American Energy | 12 | +2.1% | SB | |
– |
Alexander Stamatin
Sooner Swim Club
|
Sooner Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Devon Schimbeno
American Energy
|
American Energy | 9 | +5.8% | PB | |
10 |
Noah Nelson
SwimTulsa
|
SwimTulsa | 7 | +5.0% | PB | |
11 |
Paco Cuevas-Gutierrez
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Eli Meyer
MAKO
|
MAKO | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ryan Husband
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
|
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Kendal Southwell
MAKO
|
MAKO | 3 | -0.5% | ||
15 |
Payton Jones
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Alexander Ingram
American Energy
|
American Energy | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Asa Stewart
Enid YMCA
|
Enid YMCA | 713 | – | PB | |
18 |
Kaden Jesperson
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave | 606 | – | ||
19 |
Chris Sprenger
Cool Swim Team
|
Cool Swim Team | 651 | +2.8% | PB | |
20 |
Austin Waters
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
|
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics | 583 | – | PB | |
21 |
Owen Flynn
American Energy
|
American Energy | 757 | +9.5% | PB | |
22 |
Mason Romantic
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave | 681 | – | ||
23 |
Grant Stucky
Trident Aquatics Club
|
Trident Aquatics Club | 667 | +2.5% | PB | |
24 |
Gabe Rolfson
Bartlesville Splash Club
|
Bartlesville Splash Club | 581 | +2.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hayden Harlow
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
|
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics | 845 | – | ||
2 |
Aaron Keesling
Bartlesville Splash Club
|
Bartlesville Splash Club | 780 | +3.8% | PB | |
3 |
Noah Baden
Andover YMCA (KS)
|
Andover YMCA (KS) | 741 | – | ||
4 |
Quinn Bunnag
American Energy
|
American Energy | 805 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Alexander Stamatin
Sooner Swim Club
|
Sooner Swim Club | 771 | -5.6% | ||
6 |
Matthew Goldsmith
American Energy
|
American Energy | 763 | +5.2% | PB | |
7 |
Greg Penny
Unattached
|
Unattached | 696 | – | ||
8 |
Noah Otsuka
Andover YMCA (KS)
|
Andover YMCA (KS) | 750 | +1.7% | SB | |
9 |
Paco Cuevas-Gutierrez
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave | 728 | – | PB | |
10 |
Devon Schimbeno
American Energy
|
American Energy | 793 | +0.1% | SB | |
11 |
Noah Nelson
SwimTulsa
|
SwimTulsa | 662 | +0.9% | PB | |
12 |
fred Liu
Pacific Swim
|
Pacific Swim | 760 | +1.6% | PB | |
13 |
Kendal Southwell
MAKO
|
MAKO | 759 | -0.9% | ||
14 |
Payton Jones
Unattached
|
Unattached | 606 | – | ||
15 |
Eli Meyer
MAKO
|
MAKO | 685 | – | PB | |
16 |
Ryan Husband
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
|
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics | 683 | – | PB | |
17 |
Alexander Ingram
American Energy
|
American Energy | 565 | – | ||
18 |
Kaden Jesperson
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave | 564 | – | ||
19 |
Asa Stewart
Enid YMCA
|
Enid YMCA | 640 | – | PB | |
20 |
Austin Waters
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
|
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics | 594 | – | PB | |
21 |
Mason Romantic
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave | 694 | – | ||
22 |
Gabe Rolfson
Bartlesville Splash Club
|
Bartlesville Splash Club | 603 | +3.0% | PB | |
23 |
Chris Sprenger
Cool Swim Team
|
Cool Swim Team | 601 | +0.6% | PB | |
24 |
Owen Flynn
American Energy
|
American Energy | 716 | +7.7% | PB | |
25 |
Landon Clark
American Energy
|
American Energy | 580 | +3.6% | PB | |
26 |
Alex Layman
North Central Arkansas Aquatics
|
North Central Arkansas Aquatics | 572 | – | ||
27 |
Grant Stucky
Trident Aquatics Club
|
Trident Aquatics Club | 626 | +0.6% | PB | |
28 |
Trenton vonHartitzsch
SwimTulsa
|
SwimTulsa | 826 | +5.5% | PB | |
29 |
Andrew Assaleh
American Energy
|
American Energy | 469 | +3.1% | SB | |
30 |
Brandon Greenlee
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs
|
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs | 530 | – | ||
31 |
Jason Bongfeldt
North Central Arkansas Aquatics
|
North Central Arkansas Aquatics | 539 | – | ||
32 |
Gabe Costantini
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
|
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics | 604 | – | ||
33 |
Will Englehart
Bartlesville Splash Club
|
Bartlesville Splash Club | 525 | – | PB | |
34 |
Nathan Anderson
SwimTulsa
|
SwimTulsa | 468 | – | ||
35 |
Aaron Wedel
Kansas City Swim Academy
|
Kansas City Swim Academy | 498 | – | PB | |
36 |
Blake Highberger
Enid YMCA
|
Enid YMCA | 474 | +2.8% | PB | |
37 |
Jevonn Cobin
Fort Smith Tideriders
|
Fort Smith Tideriders | 434 | -0.2% | ||
38 |
David Warner
Trident Aquatics Club
|
Trident Aquatics Club | 400 | – | ||
39 |
Dennis Angelov
Trident Aquatics Club
|
Trident Aquatics Club | 433 | +1.5% | SB | |
40 |
Sam Shanes
Wichita Falls Elite Swim Team
|
Wichita Falls Elite Swim Team | 389 | – | PB | |
41 |
Jack Gabrielson
Cool Swim Team
|
Cool Swim Team | 486 | – | ||
42 |
Conner Hill
Bison Aquatic Club
|
Bison Aquatic Club | 326 | – | ||
43 |
Ben Stoeck
Cool Swim Team
|
Cool Swim Team | 337 | – | ||
44 |
Jack Spitler
Cool Swim Team
|
Cool Swim Team | 320 | – | ||
45 |
Austin Reitnauer
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
|
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics | 247 | – | ||
– |
Austin White
American Energy
|
American Energy | NS | – | – |