Site logo

OK AESC Oklahoma Elite Meet

  • Completed
  • Dec. 16–18, 2016
  • SCY
  • Edmond, OK

50 Free Men 08 and Under

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Logan Bartley Enid YMCA logoEnid YMCA 39.21
249
2 Sawyer Saenz Extreme Aquatic Team logoExtreme Aquatic Team 42.14
123 +8.6% PB
3 Braden Nieves Bison Aquatic Club logoBison Aquatic Club 43.13
86
4 Jacob Hoang Bixby Swim Club logoBixby Swim Club 44.56
38 +1.9% PB
5 Juan Hernandez American Energy logoAmerican Energy 45.27
18 +1.4% PB
6 Elijah Djioto Bison Aquatic Club logoBison Aquatic Club 57.16
2

50 Free Men 13 and Over

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Trevor Lawson Rio Aquatics of logoRio Aquatics of 24.23
587
2 Nathanael Brown Sooner Swim Club logoSooner Swim Club 24.69
547 PB
3 Samuel Johnston Bison Aquatic Club logoBison Aquatic Club 25.24
445
4 Preston Midkiff American Energy logoAmerican Energy 25.90
390 +1.0% PB
5 Dylan Hutchings Bison Aquatic Club logoBison Aquatic Club 25.91
346
6 Dane Griffin Enid YMCA logoEnid YMCA 26.30
538
7 Evan Drum American Energy logoAmerican Energy 26.35
354 0.0%
8 Caleb Tong Northwest Arkansas Aquatics logoNorthwest Arkansas Aquatics 26.76
418
9 Brandon Townsend Bison Aquatic Club logoBison Aquatic Club 26.97
402
10 Dwight Scott American Energy logoAmerican Energy 27.34
372 +2.9% PB
11 Gavin Husband Northwest Arkansas Aquatics logoNorthwest Arkansas Aquatics 27.81
418
12 James Duerson Bison Aquatic Club logoBison Aquatic Club 28.12
270
13 Samuel Hart American Energy logoAmerican Energy 28.20
389 +2.9% PB
14 Aidan Glass Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs logoRazorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs 28.86
259
15 Samuel Blount Extreme Aquatic Team logoExtreme Aquatic Team 28.91
214
16 Samuel Stoeck Cool Swim Team logoCool Swim Team 29.27
310
17 Corren Brown Sooner Swim Club logoSooner Swim Club 30.49
148
18 Ben Newby American Energy logoAmerican Energy 31.32
171 +0.8% PB
Benjamin Wilson Bixby Swim Club logoBixby Swim Club NS
Avery Wilkins Extreme Aquatic Team logoExtreme Aquatic Team NS
Joshua Lee American Energy logoAmerican Energy NS
Josiah Kelsey Sooner Swim Club logoSooner Swim Club NS
Andrew Stamatin Sooner Swim Club logoSooner Swim Club NS

50 Free Men 12 - 12

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Eli Rollen American Energy logoAmerican Energy 26.84
616 PB
2 Ethan Chriss Northwest Arkansas Aquatics logoNorthwest Arkansas Aquatics 28.10
526
3 Mason Nader Bison Aquatic Club logoBison Aquatic Club 31.31
313
4 Jeffery Hill Bixby Swim Club logoBixby Swim Club 31.75
286 +1.2% PB
5 Nicholas Shaffer Sooner Swim Club logoSooner Swim Club 32.09
266 +7.8% PB
6 Joseph Genewick Wichita Falls Elite Swim Team logoWichita Falls Elite Swim Team 32.19
260
7 Tristen Shoals American Energy logoAmerican Energy 32.80
224
8 Max Crawford Extreme Aquatic Team logoExtreme Aquatic Team 33.68
174 +5.2% PB
9 Jackson Hill Extreme Aquatic Team logoExtreme Aquatic Team 34.65
123 +3.5% PB
10 Aydan Howard Force logoForce 36.25
49 +1.2% PB
11 Angelo Dindoyal American Energy logoAmerican Energy 47.49
2 -11.9%

50 Free Men 11 - 11

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Preston Hoang Bixby Swim Club logoBixby Swim Club 29.14
580 +1.9% PB
2 Max Bunnag American Energy logoAmerican Energy 29.98
524 PB
3 Jake Hokanson Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs logoRazorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs 31.48
428
4 Noah Pike Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs logoRazorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs 31.76
410
5 Brayton Brueggen Cool Swim Team logoCool Swim Team 31.95
398
6 Lance Lafferty American Energy logoAmerican Energy 34.12
270 +4.0% PB
7 Andrew Burgess American Energy logoAmerican Energy 37.56
94 +0.9% PB
8 Trent Condict Bison Aquatic Club logoBison Aquatic Club 38.28
63
Adrian Taton American Energy logoAmerican Energy NS

50 Free Men 10 - 10

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Samuele Scorpecci Wichita Falls Elite Swim Team logoWichita Falls Elite Swim Team 32.76
464
2 Santiago Hernandez American Energy logoAmerican Energy 37.91
199 +3.4% PB
3 Anthony Romar Manhattan Marlins logoManhattan Marlins 41.52
51
4 Zander Hanson Force logoForce 47.32
2 +3.6% PB

50 Free Men 09 - 09

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Brian Nguyen Andover-KS logoAndover-KS 31.96
622 +6.1% PB
2 Noah Strohman Wichita Falls Elite Swim Team logoWichita Falls Elite Swim Team 33.77
522
3 Ryder Strohman Wichita Falls Elite Swim Team logoWichita Falls Elite Swim Team 34.58
478
4 Ethan Bedore Northwest Arkansas Aquatics logoNorthwest Arkansas Aquatics 34.90
461
5 Benjamin Robbins Northwest Arkansas Aquatics logoNorthwest Arkansas Aquatics 40.68
183