Site logo

OK AESC Oklahoma Elite Meet

  • Completed
  • Dec. 16–18, 2016
  • SCY
  • Edmond, OK
A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Luke Davis American Energy logo 50.78
798 +2.0% PB
2 Aiden Hayes Sooner Swim Club logo 51.56
990 +1.9% PB
3 Jason Schroeder unattached 51.71
721 -0.4%
4 Hayden Harlow Northwest Arkansas Aquatics logo 51.78
722 -0.3%
5 Gavin Vann Northwest Arkansas Aquatics logo 52.17
733 PB
6 Ryan Husband Northwest Arkansas Aquatics logo 52.31
787 -1.3%
7 Brandon Heredia Kansas City Swim Academy logo 52.44
692 -0.3%
8 Zhenya Ingram American Energy logo 52.85
824 +0.6% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Payton Jones unattached 52.45
687
10 Blake Holland Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs logo 52.84
669
11 Paco Cuevas-Gutierrez Boulder City Henderson Heatwave logo 52.96
757 PB
12 Sam Jones Trident Aquatics Club logo 53.77
661 +5.5% PB
13 Chase Graham Kansas City Swim Academy logo 53.95
713 +2.3% PB
14 Samuel Stewart Enid YMCA logo 54.28
605 +4.9% PB
15 Ethan Smith Pacific Swim logo 55.05
665 -2.2%
16 Evan Nguyen Pacific Swim logo 55.38
562
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Jonathan Tang Sooner Swim Club logo 53.32
741 -1.9%
18 Alexander Stamatin Sooner Swim Club logo 53.90
626
19 Nathan McMillen Sooner Swim Club logo 54.06
648
20 Aaron Keesling Phillips 66 Splash Club logo 54.44
603 +3.6% PB
21 Khaled Shihabi SwimTulsa logo 54.56
686 +5.4% PB
22 Noah Pinales Northwest Arkansas Aquatics logo 54.96
608
23 Blake Wixom Pacific Swim logo 55.35
559 -2.1%
24 fred Liu Pacific Swim logo 56.31
672 -2.3%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Hayden Harlow Northwest Arkansas Aquatics logo 51.78
722 -0.3%
2 Jason Schroeder unattached 51.90
712 -0.7%
3 Aiden Hayes Sooner Swim Club logo 52.13
964 +0.8% PB
4 Luke Davis American Energy logo 52.21
731 -0.7%
5 Brandon Heredia Kansas City Swim Academy logo 52.47
691 -0.4%
6 Gavin Vann Northwest Arkansas Aquatics logo 52.69
709 PB
7 Ryan Husband Northwest Arkansas Aquatics logo 52.80
765 -2.2%
8 Zhenya Ingram American Energy logo 52.91
822 +0.5% PB
9 Blake Holland Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs logo 53.57
636
10 Payton Jones unattached 53.75
628
11 Sam Jones Trident Aquatics Club logo 53.94
653 +5.2% PB
12 Paco Cuevas-Gutierrez Boulder City Henderson Heatwave logo 53.98
712
13 Samuel Stewart Enid YMCA logo 54.41
599 +4.7% PB
14 Evan Nguyen Pacific Swim logo 54.48
601 PB
15 Chase Graham Kansas City Swim Academy logo 54.49
689 +1.3% PB
16 Ethan Smith Pacific Swim logo 54.57
686 -1.3%
17 Jonathan Tang Sooner Swim Club logo 54.77
677 -4.7%
18 Blake Wixom Pacific Swim logo 54.89
579 -1.3%
19 Nathan McMillen Sooner Swim Club logo 54.96
608
20 Khaled Shihabi SwimTulsa logo 55.11
662 +4.5% PB
21 Alexander Stamatin Sooner Swim Club logo 55.38
562
22 Noah Pinales Northwest Arkansas Aquatics logo 55.39
590
23 Aaron Keesling Phillips 66 Splash Club logo 55.57
554 +1.6% PB
24 fred Liu Pacific Swim logo 55.68
699 -1.1%
25 Matthew Goldsmith American Energy logo 55.71
576
26 Alexander Ingram American Energy logo 55.80
540
27 Quinn Bunnag American Energy logo 55.81
572 +0.5% PB
28 Noah Woollweever Yswv logo 55.94
534
29 George Glover Vii Bison Aquatic Club logo 56.14
680 +0.0% PB
30 Noah Otsuka Andover-KS logo 56.29
612
31 Michael Howard Phillips 66 Splash Club logo 56.50
511 +2.2% PB
32 Simon Mooney Northwest Arkansas Aquatics logo 56.59
539 PB
33 Nick Keller Kansas City Swim Academy logo 56.68
508
34 Fletcher Smith Cool Swim Team logo 56.95
645
35 Jaiden Hartley Northwest Arkansas Aquatics logo 57.07
520 +2.5% PB
36 Eli Meyer Rio Aquatics of logo 57.17
575
37 Brittan Butler Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs logo 57.23
485 PB
38 Aidan Steel Pacific Swim logo 57.48
562 PB
39 Micah Chambers Enid YMCA logo 57.59
619 +5.4% PB
40 Daniel Stewart Enid YMCA logo 57.60
466 +4.5% PB
41 Evan Campbell Northwest Arkansas Aquatics logo 57.72
466 PB
42 Micah Murdock Fort Smith Tideriders logo 57.90
458
43 William Johnson Fort Smith Tideriders logo 58.18
534
44 Alex Layman North Central Arkansas Aquatics logo 58.53
520
45 Edward Schmid Cool Swim Team logo 58.58
427
46 Ryan Clark American Energy logo 58.86
507 -1.9%
47 Matthew Pryor Phillips 66 Splash Club logo 58.89
505 PB
48 Jesse Maloney Kansas City Swim Academy logo 59.64
391
49 Ryan Reddell Northwest Arkansas Aquatics logo 59.82
411
50 Owen Flynn American Energy logo 1:00.50
608 +5.9% PB
51 Lucas Riley Fort Smith Tideriders logo 1:00.88
345 +4.8% PB
52 Andrew Smith Enid YMCA logo 1:00.92
370
53 Brandon Greenlee Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs logo 1:01.11
363 PB
54 Austin White American Energy logo 1:01.28
414 -0.8%
55 Maximus Kline Kansas City Swim Academy logo 1:01.56
403 +5.0% PB
56 Austin Reitnauer Northwest Arkansas Aquatics logo 1:02.04
304
57 Kyle Gabrielson Cool Swim Team logo 1:02.26
297
58 Harrison Porter Cool Swim Team logo 1:03.17
291 -4.4%
59 Jake Caldwell Bison Aquatic Club logo 1:03.42
258
60 Jevonn Cobin Fort Smith Tideriders logo 1:03.78
271 -3.6%
61 Grady Sutton Northwest Arkansas Aquatics logo 1:03.84
482
62 Sam Shanes Wichita Falls Elite Swim Team logo 1:04.10
236 PB
63 Jason Bongfeldt North Central Arkansas Aquatics logo 1:05.25
276
Joshua Freeman Pacific Swim logo DQ

Filters