Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Billy Kim
Team Century Swim
|
Team Century Swim | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Zack Yakubik
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Joshua Han
Team Century Swim
|
Team Century Swim | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Kyle Kim
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ryan Silva
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Kevin Liu
San Marino Tsunami
|
San Marino Tsunami | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Zach Larrick
San Marino Tsunami
|
San Marino Tsunami | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Maxim Medvedev
Hollywood Silver Dolphins
|
Hollywood Silver Dolphins | 11 | +1.6% | PB | |
9 |
Nate Teeraniti
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 9 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Jeffrey Chen
Cerritos Aquatic Club
|
Cerritos Aquatic Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Jonathan Gim
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 6 | +2.2% | PB | |
12 |
Colin Geer
Morning Star
|
Morning Star | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Cooper Costello
Santa Barbara Swim Club
|
Santa Barbara Swim Club | 4 | +4.0% | PB | |
14 |
Matthew Cullen
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 3 | +4.7% | PB | |
15 |
Justin Sun
Waves
|
Waves | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Davin Chaffin
Buenaventura Swim Club
|
Buenaventura Swim Club | 1 | +1.8% | PB | |
17 |
Nathan Cho
Team Century Swim
|
Team Century Swim | – | – | ||
18 |
Matthew Chiu
San Marino Tsunami
|
San Marino Tsunami | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Terry Li
Rattler Swim Club
|
Rattler Swim Club | – | – | ||
20 |
Luke Hillner
Conejo Simi Swim Club
|
Conejo Simi Swim Club | – | – | ||
21 |
Randy Cai
San Marino Tsunami
|
San Marino Tsunami | – | – | ||
22 |
Alex Johnson
South Pasadena Sea Tigers
|
South Pasadena Sea Tigers | – | – | ||
23 |
Grant Edmonds
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | – | – | ||
24 |
Nikolas Lee
Team Century Swim
|
Team Century Swim | – | – | ||
25 |
Andrew Luo
Conejo Simi Swim Club
|
Conejo Simi Swim Club | – | – | ||
26 |
James Luu
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | – | +6.0% | PB | |
27 |
Troy Zen Kiet
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | – | – | ||
28 |
Hayden Hundeby
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | – | – | ||
29 |
Micah Chang
Class Aquatics
|
Class Aquatics | – | – | ||
30 |
Tommy Kelly
Surf City Aquatics Club
|
Surf City Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
31 |
Bakha Musabekov
UCLA - Summer/Club
|
UCLA - Summer/Club | – | – | ||
32 |
Ethan Chua
San Marino Tsunami
|
San Marino Tsunami | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Daniel Jo
Paseo Aquatics Club
|
Paseo Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
34 |
Flip Frauenzimmer
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
35 |
Meelad Ahmadi
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
36 |
Lukas Mosk
Daland
|
Daland | – | – | ||
37 |
Colin Gebhardt
Paseo Aquatics Club
|
Paseo Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
38 |
Maxwell Colomer
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Connor Henry
Daland
|
Daland | – | – | ||
40 |
Luigi Travi
Buenaventura Swim Club
|
Buenaventura Swim Club | – | – | ||
41 |
Ethan Chang
San Marino Tsunami
|
San Marino Tsunami | – | – | ||
42 |
Mio Achache
UCLA - Summer/Club
|
UCLA - Summer/Club | – | – | ||
43 |
Jack O'Shaughnessy
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | +5.0% | PB | |
43 |
Dillon Semin
Daland
|
Daland | – | – | ||
45 |
Alex Udrys
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | – | – | ||
46 |
Dennis Rui
South Pasadena Sea Tigers
|
South Pasadena Sea Tigers | – | – | ||
47 |
Braxton Hoang
San Marino Tsunami
|
San Marino Tsunami | – | – | PB | |
48 |
Evan Herr
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | – | ||
49 |
Johan Gaytan
Lynwood Marlins Swim Team
|
Lynwood Marlins Swim Team | – | – | ||
50 |
Russell Tsai
San Marino Tsunami
|
San Marino Tsunami | – | – | ||
51 |
Allan Castanon
Lynwood Marlins Swim Team
|
Lynwood Marlins Swim Team | – | – | ||
52 |
Klimentiy Yugay
Hollywood Silver Dolphins
|
Hollywood Silver Dolphins | – | -0.2% | ||
– |
Asher Steelman
Santa Barbara Swim Club
|
Santa Barbara Swim Club | – | – |