Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Billy Kim
Team Century Swim
|
Team Century Swim | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Zack Yakubik
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Erik Fourzon
Long Beach Shore Aquatics
|
Long Beach Shore Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Wyatt Miller
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Andy Park
Paseo Aquatics Club
|
Paseo Aquatics Club | 14 | +2.6% | PB | |
6 |
Aidan Sales
Conejo Simi Swim Club
|
Conejo Simi Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Michael Lee
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Ryan Silva
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | 11 | +3.2% | PB | |
9 |
Jason Marsh
Whittier Aquatic Club
|
Whittier Aquatic Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Zach Larrick
San Marino Tsunami
|
San Marino Tsunami | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Makar Briggs
JCC Waves
|
JCC Waves | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Bradley Harris
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Zachary Crenshaw
Long Beach Shore Aquatics
|
Long Beach Shore Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Justin Sun
Waves
|
Waves | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Benji Ham
Rattler Swim Club
|
Rattler Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Ike Harms
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 1 | -1.2% | ||
17 |
Kyle Shih
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Nicholas Olquin
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | – | +0.6% | PB | |
19 |
Davin Chaffin
Buenaventura Swim Club
|
Buenaventura Swim Club | – | – | ||
20 |
Matthew Cullen
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | +3.7% | PB | |
21 |
Hayden Hundeby
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | – | – | ||
22 |
Chris Kim
Hollywood Silver Dolphins
|
Hollywood Silver Dolphins | – | -1.1% | ||
23 |
Sean Lagbao
South Pasadena Sea Tigers
|
South Pasadena Sea Tigers | – | – | ||
24 |
Andrew Luo
Conejo Simi Swim Club
|
Conejo Simi Swim Club | – | – | ||
25 |
Meelad Ahmadi
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
26 |
Maxim Medvedev
Hollywood Silver Dolphins
|
Hollywood Silver Dolphins | – | -0.8% | ||
27 |
Nathan Cho
Team Century Swim
|
Team Century Swim | – | – | ||
28 |
Cooper Costello
Santa Barbara Swim Club
|
Santa Barbara Swim Club | – | +0.4% | PB | |
29 |
Alex Johnson
South Pasadena Sea Tigers
|
South Pasadena Sea Tigers | – | – | ||
30 |
Bakha Musabekov
UCLA - Summer/Club
|
UCLA - Summer/Club | – | – | ||
31 |
Wade Sherlock
Long Beach Shore Aquatics
|
Long Beach Shore Aquatics | – | – | ||
32 |
Colley Ochoa
Buenaventura Swim Club
|
Buenaventura Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Ian Lee
Team Century Swim
|
Team Century Swim | – | – | ||
34 |
Matthew Solis
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
35 |
Ethan Chua
San Marino Tsunami
|
San Marino Tsunami | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Asher Steelman
Santa Barbara Swim Club
|
Santa Barbara Swim Club | – | – | ||
37 |
Connor Grant
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | – | +1.0% | PB | |
38 |
Grant Edmonds
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | – | +3.6% | PB | |
39 |
Colin Gebhardt
Paseo Aquatics Club
|
Paseo Aquatics Club | – | +1.4% | PB | |
40 |
Connor Henry
Daland
|
Daland | – | – | ||
41 |
Jaran Depew
Santa Barbara Swim Club
|
Santa Barbara Swim Club | – | +0.6% | PB |